Teams |
From |
To |
Location |
Squirt B2-1 Baeten
|
6:50 AM |
7:50 AM |
Mills
|
8UMi Blue-5 Pfaender, 8UMi Blue-6 Frazzetta, 8UMi Blue-8 Donaldson, 8UMi Blue-9 Schneider, 8UMi Blue10 Merkel, 8UMi Blue11 Fischer
|
7:15 AM |
8:15 AM |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
|
Peewee B2 Sommerich
|
8:00 AM |
9:00 AM |
Wentzville Blue Ice Rink
|
Squirt B2-2 Bextermueller, Squirt B3-1 Luetkemeyer
|
8:10 AM |
9:10 AM |
Wentzville Grey Ice Rink
|
8UMi Red-3 Ketsenburg, 8UMi White-5 Linder, 8UMi White-6 McGowen, 8UMi White-7 Wisdom, 8UMi White-8 Fields, 8UMi Blue-7 Fankhouser
|
8:30 AM |
9:30 AM |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
|
Peewee B1-2 Cafazza
|
9:10 AM |
10:10 AM |
Wentzville Blue Ice Rink
|
Bantam A3-1 Bextermueller
|
9:20 AM |
10:20 AM |
Wentzville Grey Ice Rink
|
6U-1 Practices
|
9:45 AM |
10:45 AM |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
|
U18 Sting
|
10:20 AM |
11:20 AM |
Mills
|
Bantam B3 Opela
|
10:30 AM |
11:30 AM |
Wentzville Grey Ice Rink
|
6U-2 Practices
|
11:00 AM |
12:00 PM |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
|
10U Rec C3-1 Brown, 10U Rec C3-2
|
11:30 AM |
12:30 PM |
Mills
|
Peewee C2 Larkin, Peewee C3 Mallett
|
11:40 AM |
1:10 PM |
CCIC USA
|
Squirt A2-2 Michael, Squirt A3 Cacioppo
|
11:40 AM |
12:40 PM |
Wentzville Grey Ice Rink
|
Squirt B3-2 Pieber, Squirt B1 Heller
|
12:40 PM |
1:40 PM |
Mills
|
Squirt A2-1 McFarland, Squirt A2-2 Michael
|
12:50 PM |
1:50 PM |
Wentzville Grey Ice Rink
|
Squirt C1-1 Cole
|
1:50 PM |
2:50 PM |
Mills
|
8UMa Red-1 Devine, 8UMa Red-2 Hoorman, 8UMa White-2 Richardson, 8UMa White-3 Paul, 8UMa White-4 Deptula
|
2:00 PM |
3:30 PM |
Wentzville Grey Ice Rink
|
Peewee A2 Zucol, Peewee A1 Carapella
|
2:10 PM |
3:10 PM |
Wentzville Blue Ice Rink
|
2010 Sting
|
3:00 PM |
4:30 PM |
Mills
|
Bantam B1-2 Angelo
|
3:20 PM |
4:20 PM |
Wentzville Blue Ice Rink
|
8UMa White-1 Alvarado, 8UMa Blue-1 Dietz, 8UMa Blue-2 VanDeman, 8UMa Blue-3 Rowe, 8UMa Blue-4 Boschert
|
3:40 PM |
5:05 PM |
Wentzville Grey Ice Rink
|
Squirt C2-1 Ballard, 10U Rec C1-2 Diefenbach
|
4:30 PM |
5:30 PM |
Wentzville Blue Ice Rink
|
Peewee C1-2 Phillips
|
4:40 PM |
6:10 PM |
Mills
|
Bantam B1-3 Meyer
|
5:40 PM |
6:40 PM |
Wentzville Blue Ice Rink
|
Bantam A2-2 Schoenholz
|
5:50 PM |
6:50 PM |
Mills
|
Peewee B3 Liscombe
|
7:00 PM |
8:00 PM |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
|
2009 Sting
|
7:00 PM |
8:30 PM |
Mills
|
Peewee A3 Wisdom
|
7:30 PM |
8:30 PM |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
|
Bantam B2-1 Everett, Bantam B2-2 Liscombe
|
8:15 PM |
9:15 PM |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
|
Bantam A1-1 Hartmann, Bantam A1-2 Davie
|
8:25 PM |
9:25 PM |
Wentzville Grey Ice Rink
|
Peewee B1-1 Potocki
|
8:40 PM |
9:40 PM |
Mills
|
Bantam A3-2 Maschmidt, Bantam B1-1 Winkler
|
8:50 PM |
10:20 PM |
CCIC NHL
|