Sunday

October 2, 2022

Games

Team Opponent From To Location
8UMa White-1 Alvarado Ice Hawks 8:45 AM 9:45 AM McKendree Metro Rec Plex
8UMa White-2 Richardson Ice Hawks 8:45 AM 9:45 AM McKendree Metro Rec Plex
8UMa White-3 Paul Rockets 9:45 AM 10:45 AM Webster Ice Arena
8UMa White-4 Deptula Rockets 9:45 AM 10:45 AM Webster Ice Arena
6U-Kuntemeier Meramec Sharks 1:55 PM 2:55 PM Meramec Sharks
6U-Malawy Meramec Sharks 1:55 PM 2:55 PM Meramec Sharks
6U-Waltz Meramec Sharks 1:55 PM 2:55 PM Meramec Sharks
6U1-Blackwood Meramec Sharks 1:55 PM 2:55 PM Meramec Sharks
10U Rec C1-2 Diefenbach STP C3-2 Aubuchon 4:50 PM 5:50 PM Wentzville Ice Arena

Practices

Teams From To Location
8UMa Blue-1 Dietz, 8UMa Blue-2 VanDeman, 8UMa Blue-4 Boschert 7:15 AM 8:15 AM RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
Squirt C1-1 Cole, Squirt C2-1 Ballard 7:30 AM 8:30 AM RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
2008 Sting 8:00 AM 9:40 AM Mills
8UMa Red-1 Devine, 8UMa Red-2 Hoorman, 8UMa Blue-3 Rowe 8:20 AM 9:20 AM Wentzville Blue Ice Rink
2010 Sting 8:30 AM 10:00 AM RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
8UMi Red-3 Ketsenburg, 8UMi White-5 Linder, 8UMi White-6 McGowen, 8UMi White-7 Wisdom, 8UMi White-8 Fields, 8UMi Blue-5 Pfaender 9:30 AM 10:30 AM Wentzville Blue Ice Rink
2009 Sting 9:50 AM 11:30 AM Mills
Squirt B2-2 Bextermueller 10:40 AM 11:40 AM Wentzville Blue Ice Rink
2011 Sting 11:40 AM 1:00 PM Mills
Bantam A1-1 Hartmann 11:50 AM 12:50 PM Wentzville Blue Ice Rink
Squirt A2-1 McFarland 12:10 PM 1:10 PM Wentzville Grey Ice Rink
2012 Sting 1:10 PM 2:50 PM Mills
Squirt A2-2 Michael 1:20 PM 2:20 PM Wentzville Grey Ice Rink
Peewee B1-2 Cafazza 2:30 PM 3:30 PM Wentzville Grey Ice Rink
Peewee A1 Carapella 2:45 PM 3:45 PM RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
Bantam A1-2 Davie 3:10 PM 4:10 PM Wentzville Blue Ice Rink
Squirt B3-2 Pieber 3:40 PM 4:40 PM Wentzville Grey Ice Rink
8UMi Blue-6 Frazzetta, 8UMi Blue-7 Fankhouser, 8UMi Blue-8 Donaldson, 8UMi Blue-9 Schneider, 8UMi Blue10 Merkel, 8UMi Blue11 Fischer 4:00 PM 5:30 PM RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
Peewee A2 Zucol 4:00 PM 5:00 PM RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
Bantam B1-1 Winkler 4:20 PM 5:20 PM Wentzville Blue Ice Rink
10U Rec C3-2 4:50 PM 5:50 PM Wentzville Grey Ice Rink
Peewee A3 Wisdom 5:15 PM 6:15 PM RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
Peewee C2 Larkin, Peewee C3 Mallett 5:30 PM 6:30 PM Wentzville Blue Ice Rink
Squirt A1 Kulp 5:45 PM 6:45 PM RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
Peewee B1-1 Potocki 6:30 PM 7:30 PM RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
Bantam A3-2 Brown 7:00 PM 8:00 PM RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
Peewee B3 Liscombe, Peewee C1-1 Saffer 7:40 PM 8:40 PM Mills
Bantam B1-2 Angelo 8:50 PM 9:50 PM Mills
Bantam B2-2 Liscombe, Bantam B3 Opela 8:50 PM 9:50 PM Wentzville Blue Ice Rink
Confirm Delete
Click the delete icon again to confirm. Click escape to cancel.