Sunday
October 2, 2022
Mills
From | To | Type | Team | Opponent |
---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | 9:40 AM | Practice | 2008 Sting | |
9:50 AM | 11:30 AM | Practice | 2009 Sting | |
11:40 AM | 1:00 PM | Practice | 2011 Sting | |
1:10 PM | 2:50 PM | Practice | 2012 Sting | |
7:40 PM | 8:40 PM | Practice | Peewee B3 Liscombe, Peewee C1-1 Saffer | |
8:50 PM | 9:50 PM | Practice | Bantam B1-2 Angelo |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
From | To | Type | Team | Opponent |
---|---|---|---|---|
7:30 AM | 8:30 AM | Practice | Squirt C1-1 Cole, Squirt C2-1 Ballard | |
2:45 PM | 3:45 PM | Practice | Peewee A1 Carapella | |
4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | Practice | Peewee A2 Zucol | |
5:15 PM | 6:15 PM | Practice | Peewee A3 Wisdom | |
6:30 PM | 7:30 PM | Practice | Peewee B1-1 Potocki |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
From | To | Type | Team | Opponent |
---|---|---|---|---|
7:15 AM | 8:15 AM | Practice | 8UMa Blue-1 Dietz, 8UMa Blue-2 VanDeman, 8UMa Blue-4 Boschert | |
8:30 AM | 10:00 AM | Practice | 2010 Sting | |
4:00 PM | 5:30 PM | Practice | 8UMi Blue-6 Frazzetta, 8UMi Blue-7 Fankhouser, 8UMi Blue-8 Donaldson, 8UMi Blue-9 Schneider, 8UMi Blue10 Merkel, 8UMi Blue11 Fischer | |
5:45 PM | 6:45 PM | Practice | Squirt A1 Kulp | |
7:00 PM | 8:00 PM | Practice | Bantam A3-2 Maschmidt |
Wentzville Blue Ice Rink
From | To | Type | Team | Opponent |
---|---|---|---|---|
8:20 AM | 9:20 AM | Practice | 8UMa Red-1 Devine, 8UMa Red-2 Hoorman, 8UMa Blue-3 Rowe | |
9:30 AM | 10:30 AM | Practice | 8UMi Red-3 Ketsenburg, 8UMi White-5 Linder, 8UMi White-6 McGowen, 8UMi White-7 Wisdom, 8UMi White-8 Fields, 8UMi Blue-5 Pfaender | |
10:40 AM | 11:40 AM | Practice | Squirt B2-2 Bextermueller | |
11:50 AM | 12:50 PM | Practice | Bantam A1-1 Hartmann | |
3:10 PM | 4:10 PM | Practice | Bantam A1-2 Davie | |
4:20 PM | 5:20 PM | Practice | Bantam B1-1 Winkler | |
5:30 PM | 6:30 PM | Practice | Peewee C2 Larkin, Peewee C3 Mallett | |
8:50 PM | 9:50 PM | Practice | Bantam B2-2 Liscombe, Bantam B3 Opela |
Wentzville Grey Ice Rink
From | To | Type | Team | Opponent |
---|---|---|---|---|
12:10 PM | 1:10 PM | Practice | Squirt A2-1 McFarland | |
1:20 PM | 2:20 PM | Practice | Squirt A2-2 Michael | |
2:30 PM | 3:30 PM | Practice | Peewee B1-2 Cafazza | |
3:40 PM | 4:40 PM | Practice | Squirt B3-2 Pieber | |
4:50 PM | 5:50 PM | Practice | 10U Rec C3-2 |