OCT
10
practice
8:45 AM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
6U - Gerhardt
6U - McGowen
6U - Rose
OCT
11
practice
7:30 AM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink A
6U - Gerhardt
6U - McGowen
6U - Rose
OCT
14
practice
5:15 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink A
6U - Gerhardt
6U - McGowen
6U - Rose
OCT
15
practice
6:45 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
6U - Gerhardt
6U - McGowen
6U - Rose
OCT
18
League
game
8:30 AM
(1h)
vs.
Lady Cyclones
Rec-Plex South Rink A
6U - Ketsenburg
6U - Vierdag
OCT
20
practice
5:15 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
6U - Gerhardt
6U - McGowen
6U - Rose
OCT
25
practice
4:30 PM
(1h 15m)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
6U - Gerhardt
6U - McGowen
6U - Rose
OCT
27
practice
5:15 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
6U - Gerhardt
6U - McGowen
6U - Rose
OCT
31
NOV
1
League
game
2:30 PM
(1h)
vs.
Meramec Sharks
Rec-Plex South Rink A
6U - DEVINE
6U - Vierdag
NOV
4
practice
5:15 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink A
6U - Gerhardt
6U - McGowen
6U - Rose
NOV
13
practice
5:15 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink A
6U - Gerhardt
6U - McGowen
6U - Rose
NOV
15
NOV
15
League
game
4:00 PM
(1h)
vs.
Meramec Sharks
Rec-Plex South Rink B
6U - DEVINE
6U - Vierdag
NOV
18
practice
5:15 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink A
6U - Gerhardt
6U - McGowen
6U - Rose
NOV
21
practice
6:10 PM
(1h)
Maryville SH
6U - Rose
NOV
24
practice
5:15 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
6U - Gerhardt
6U - McGowen
6U - Rose
NOV
28
League
game
11:30 AM
(1h)
vs.
Lady Cyclones
Rec-Plex South Rink A
6U - DEVINE
6U - Paul
NOV
29
League
game
2:30 PM
(1h)
vs.
Meramec Sharks
Rec-Plex South Rink A
6U - DEVINE
6U - Paul
DEC
2
practice
5:15 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink A
6U - Gerhardt
6U - McGowen
6U - Rose
DEC
5
practice
8:00 AM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
6U - Gerhardt
6U - McGowen
6U - Rose
DEC
6
practice
12:15 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink A
6U - Gerhardt
6U - McGowen
6U - Rose
DEC
9
practice
5:15 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink A
6U - Gerhardt
6U - McGowen
6U - Rose
DEC
11
practice
5:50 PM
(1h)
WIA Gold Arena
6U - Paul
6U - Rose
6U - Vierdag
DEC
13
League
game
2:30 PM
(1h)
vs.
Lady Cyclones
Rec-Plex South Rink A
6U - DEVINE
6U - Vierdag
DEC
16
practice
5:15 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink A
6U - Gerhardt
6U - McGowen
6U - Rose
DEC
19
practice
7:45 PM
(1h 30m)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
6U - DEVINE
6U - Gerhardt
6U - Ketsenburg
DEC
21
practice
5:45 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
6U - Gerhardt
6U - McGowen
6U - Rose
DEC
26
practice
1:30 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
6U - Gerhardt
6U - McGowen
6U - Rose
DEC
27
DEC
27
DEC
27
practice
2:45 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
6U - Paul
6U - Rose
DEC
28
DEC
28
DEC
30
practice
5:30 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
6U - Gerhardt
6U - McGowen
6U - Rose
JAN
2
practice
2:10 PM
(1h)
WIA Gold Arena
6U - Paul
JAN
3
practice
4:00 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
6U - McGowen
6U - Paul
JAN
6
practice
5:15 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink A
6U - Gerhardt
6U - McGowen
6U - Rose
JAN
9
League
game
11:30 AM
(1h 30m)
vs.
Twin Bridges
Rec-Plex South Rink A
6U - DEVINE
6U - Gerhardt
JAN
10
practice
7:15 AM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink A
Squirt B2 -Wisdom
JAN
11
practice
7:00 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
6U - Gerhardt
6U - McGowen
6U - Rose
JAN
16
League
game
3:15 PM
(1h)
vs.
Ice Hawks
Rec-Plex South Rink A
6U - Gerhardt
6U - Rose
JAN
17
League
game
1:30 PM
(1h)
vs.
STP
Rec-Plex South Rink B
6U - Gerhardt
6U - Rose
6U - Vierdag
JAN
18
practice
6:30 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink A
6U - Gerhardt
6U - McGowen
6U - Rose
JAN
23
practice
6:45 AM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
6U - Gerhardt
6U - McGowen
6U - Rose
6U - Vierdag
JAN
27
practice
5:15 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink A
6U - Gerhardt
6U - McGowen
6U - Rose
JAN
30
League
game
8:00 AM
(1h)
vs.
Twin Bridges
Rec-Plex South Rink B
6U - DEVINE
6U - Vierdag
JAN
31
FEB
4
practice
5:15 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink A
6U - Gerhardt
6U - McGowen
6U - Rose
FEB
6
practice
3:30 PM
(1h 30m)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
6U - Vierdag
FEB
7
FEB
11
practice
5:30 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
6U - Gerhardt
6U - McGowen
6U - Rose
FEB
13
League
game
3:15 PM
(1h)
vs.
Lady Cyclones
Rec-Plex South Rink A
6U - DEVINE
6U - Gerhardt
FEB
14
League
game
4:00 PM
(1h)
vs.
Meramec
Rec-Plex South Rink B
6U - Rose
6U - Vierdag
FEB
15
practice
5:45 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
6U - Gerhardt
6U - McGowen
6U - Rose
FEB
20
practice
8:00 AM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
6U - DEVINE
6U - Ketsenburg
6U - Paul
FEB
21
practice
6:15 PM
(1h 30m)
Rec-Plex South Rink A
6U - Paul
FEB
26
practice
5:30 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
6U - DEVINE
6U - Rose
6U - Vierdag
FEB
27
FEB
27
practice
3:15 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink A
6U - Paul
FEB
28
MAR
2
practice
6:15 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink A
6U - Gerhardt
6U - McGowen
6U - Rose
MAR
6
League
game
11:15 AM
(1h)
vs.
Rockets
Rec-Plex South Rink A
6U - Rose
6U - Vierdag
MAR
7
practice
8:00 AM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
8U Blue - Korobey
MAR
9
practice
6:15 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink A
6U - Vierdag
Sunday | Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat |
1
|
2
|
3
|
||||
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
practice
|
11
practice
|
12
|
13
|
14
practice
|
15
practice
|
16
|
17
|
18
League
game
|
19
|
20
practice
|
21
|
22
|
23
|
24
|
25
practice
|
26
|
27
practice
|
28
|
29
|
30
|
31
|