SEP
12
practice
8:00 AM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
8U Blue - Diefenbach
8U Blue - Heller
SEP
13
practice
2:30 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink A
8U Blue - Bextermueller
8U Blue - Diefenbach
8U Blue - Heller
SEP
19
practice
5:15 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
8U White - Wheeler
SEP
20
practice
4:00 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
8U Blue
8U Blue - Maschmidt
8U Blue - Korobey
SEP
23
practice
5:30 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
8U Blue - Diefenbach
8U Blue - Heller
8U Blue
SEP
26
practice
6:45 AM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
8U Red - Hartmann
8U Red - Michael
SEP
27
practice
5:15 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
8U Blue - Bextermueller
8U Blue - Korobey
OCT
1
practice
6:30 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink A
8U White - Wheeler
8U Blue - Bextermueller
8U Blue - Diefenbach
OCT
4
practice
6:45 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink A
8U Blue - Diefenbach
8U Blue - Heller
8U Blue - Maschmidt
8U Blue - Korobey
OCT
11
practice
4:00 PM
(1h 15m)
Rec-Plex South Rink A
8U Blue - Bextermueller
8U Blue - Diefenbach
OCT
12
practice
5:15 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink A
8U Blue - Bextermueller
8U Blue - Diefenbach
OCT
16
practice
5:30 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
8U Blue - Heller
8U Blue - Korobey
OCT
18
League
game
5:15 PM
(1h)
vs.
Meramec Sharks 1 & 5
Rec-Plex South Rink B
8U Blue - Bextermueller
OCT
24
practice
1:15 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink A
8U Blue - Heller
8U Blue - Korobey
OCT
25
practice
2:45 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink A
8U Blue - Bextermueller
8U Blue - Diefenbach
OCT
31
League
game
2:00 PM
(1h)
vs.
Southern IL Ice Hawks-Zagorski & Waters
Rec-Plex South Rink A
8U Blue - Bextermueller
NOV
10
practice
5:15 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
8U White - Braun
8U White - Hill
8U Blue - Maschmidt
NOV
14
League
game
2:45 PM
(1h)
vs.
Affton Americans
Rec-Plex South Rink B
8U Blue - Diefenbach
NOV
16
practice
6:30 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink A
8U Blue - Bextermueller
8U Blue - Diefenbach
NOV
21
League
game
11:50 AM
(1h)
vs.
Southern IL Ice Hawks-Pritchard & Seavitte
Centene Community Ice Center
NOV
22
practice
12:30 PM
(1h)
Maryville SH
8U Blue - Bextermueller
8U Blue - Korobey
NOV
28
League
game
6:30 PM
(1h)
vs.
Southern IL Ice Hawks-Zagorski & Waters
Rec-Plex South Rink B
8U Blue - Bextermueller
NOV
29
League
game
4:00 PM
(1h)
vs.
Affton Americans 1 & 2
Rec-Plex South Rink B
8U Blue - Bextermueller
NOV
30
practice
5:45 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
8U Blue - Heller
8U Blue - Korobey
8U Blue - Maschmidt
DEC
6
practice
8:00 AM
(1h 15m)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
8U White - Scott
8U White - Wheeler
8U Blue - Bextermueller
DEC
12
practice
7:15 AM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink A
8U White - Braun
8U White - Hill
8U White - Scott
8U Blue - Korobey
DEC
13
League
game
6:45 PM
(1h)
vs.
St Louis Rockets 4 & 5
Rec-Plex South Rink A
8U Blue - Diefenbach
DEC
16
practice
7:00 PM
(1h)
WIA Gold Arena
8U White - Scott
8U White - Wheeler
8U Blue - Bextermueller
DEC
19
practice
6:30 PM
(1h)
Maryville Arena SH
DEC
20
practice
4:00 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
8U Blue - Bextermueller
8U Blue - Diefenbach
DEC
22
practice
7:30 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink A
8U White - Scott
8U White - Sevier
8U White - Wheeler
8U Blue - Bextermueller
DEC
26
practice
2:45 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
8U Blue - Bextermueller
8U Blue - Diefenbach
DEC
27
practice
5:15 PM
(1h)
REC-PLEX SOUTH RINK B
8U Blue - Diefenbach
8U Blue - Maschmidt
DEC
28
practice
7:00 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
8U White - Sevier
8U White - Wheeler
8U Blue - Korobey
DEC
29
DEC
30
DEC
31
JAN
1
JAN
1
JAN
2
JAN
2
JAN
9
League
game
5:15 PM
(1h)
vs.
St Louis Rockets 2 & 3
Rec-Plex South Rink B
8U Blue - Bextermueller
JAN
10
practice
5:15 PM
(1h)
REC-PLEX SOUTH RINK B
8U Blue - Diefenbach
8U Blue - Korobey
8U Blue - Maschmidt
JAN
14
practice
5:15 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink A
8U Blue - Diefenbach
8U Blue - Heller
8U Blue - Korobey
8U Blue - Maschmidt
JAN
16
practice
7:15 AM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink A
8U Blue - Diefenbach
JAN
17
League
game
2:45 PM
(1h)
vs.
Twin Bridges 2 & 3
Rec-Plex South Rink B
8U Blue - Korobey
JAN
18
practice
6:00 PM
(1h)
WIA Black Arena
8U Blue - Bextermueller
8U Blue - Maschmidt
JAN
21
JAN
23
JAN
26
practice
5:15 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
8U White - Wheeler
8U Blue - Bextermueller
JAN
30
League
game
4:00 PM
(1h)
vs.
Meramec Sharks 2 & 4
Rec-Plex South Rink B
8U Blue - Korobey
JAN
31
League
game
4:00 PM
(1h)
vs.
Southern IL Ice Hawks-Zagorski & Waters
Rec-Plex South Rink B
8U Blue - Korobey
FEB
2
practice
6:15 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink A
8U Blue - Diefenbach
8U Blue - Heller
FEB
6
practice
9:15 AM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
8U Blue - Diefenbach
8U Blue - Korobey
FEB
10
practice
5:15 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink A
8U White - Sevier
8U Blue - Bextermueller
FEB
12
practice
6:45 PM
(40m)
STP Training Center-Dryland
8U Blue - Bextermueller
FEB
12
FEB
13
League
game
8:30 AM
(1h)
vs.
Meramec Sharks 1 & 3
Rec-Plex South Rink A
8U Blue - Diefenbach
FEB
14
practice
4:20 PM
(1h)
WIA Gold Arena
8U Blue - Diefenbach
FEB
15
practice
5:50 PM
(1h)
WIA Gold Arena
8U Blue - Heller
8U Blue - Maschmidt
FEB
21
practice
2:30 PM
(1h)
WIA Black Arena
FEB
27
practice
8:30 AM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink A
FEB
28
practice
3:40 PM
(1h)
WIA Black Arena
MAR
2
practice
5:15 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
8U Blue - Diefenbach
8U Blue - Heller
MAR
6
MAR
7
League
game
4:00 PM
(1h)
vs.
Chesterfield & Lady Cyclones 2
Rec-Plex South Rink B
8U Blue - Heller
MAR
8
practice
5:15 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink A
8U Blue - Heller
MAR
13
MAR
14
MAR
19
MAR
20
MAR
21
Sunday | Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat |
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
||
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
practice
|
13
practice
|
14
|
15
|
16
|
17
|
18
|
19
practice
|
20
practice
|
21
|
22
|
23
practice
|
24
|
25
|
26
practice
|
27
practice
|
28
|
29
|
30
|