SEP
12
practice
3:15 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink A
8U Red - Hartmann
SEP
13
practice
8:00 AM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
8U Red - Hartmann
8U White - Braun
8U White - Hill
SEP
19
practice
2:45 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
8U Red - Hartmann
SEP
20
practice
2:45 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
8U Red - Hartmann
8U White - Scott
SEP
22
practice
5:15 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
8U Red - Hartmann
8U White - Braun
8U White - Hill
SEP
26
practice
6:45 AM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
8U Red - Hartmann
8U Blue - Boerner
SEP
27
practice
4:00 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
8U Red - Hartmann
8U White - Sevier
8U White - Wheeler
OCT
1
practice
6:45 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
8U Red - Hartmann
8U White - Braun
OCT
4
practice
4:15 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink A
8U Red - Hartmann
8U White - Hill
8U White - Scott
OCT
10
practice
9:00 AM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink A
8U Red - Hartmann
8U White - Sevier
8U White - Wheeler
OCT
11
practice
8:00 AM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
8U Red - Hartmann
OCT
12
practice
6:30 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink A
8U Red - Hartmann
8U White - Braun
OCT
17
OCT
18
League
game
2:45 PM
(1h)
vs.
Chesterfield Falcons
Rec-Plex South Rink B
8U Red - Hartmann
OCT
21
OCT
24
practice
8:30 AM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink A
8U Red - Hartmann
8U White - Scott
8U White - Sevier
OCT
25
OCT
25
practice
5:30 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink A
8U Red - Hartmann
8U White - Scott
OCT
29
practice
6:30 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink A
8U Red - Hartmann
8U White - Braun
8U White - Hill
NOV
1
League
game
5:30 PM
(1h)
vs.
Springfield Kings
Rec-Plex South Rink A
8U Red - Hartmann
NOV
7
practice
6:00 PM
(1h)
Centene NHL
8U White - Hill
8U White - Sevier
NOV
9
practice
7:00 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
8U Red - Hartmann
8U White - Scott
8U White - Sevier
NOV
10
NOV
14
League
game
8:30 AM
(1h)
vs.
Meramec Sharks
Rec-Plex South Rink A
8U Red - Hartmann
NOV
14
NOV
15
NOV
19
practice
6:30 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink A
8U Red - Hartmann
8U White - Sevier
8U White - Wheeler
NOV
21
practice
8:00 AM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
8U Red - Hartmann
8U White - Scott
NOV
22
NOV
27
Tournament
game
11:30 AM
(1h)
vs.
VS Sharks & Chesterfield (DARK Jersey)
6297 Lemay Ferry Rd, St. Louis, MO 63129
NOV
28
Tournament
game
1:00 PM
(1h)
vs.
VS Sharks & STP Hartmann (light jersey)
6297 Lemay Ferry Rd, St. Louis, MO 63129
NOV
28
NOV
29
practice
8:00 AM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
8U Red - Hartmann
8U Blue - Diefenbach
NOV
30
practice
7:00 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
8U Red - Hartmann
8U White - Scott
8U White - Sevier
8U White - Wheeler
DEC
4
practice
5:30 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
6U - Ketsenburg
6U - McGowen
DEC
5
DEC
5
DEC
6
DEC
6
DEC
11
practice
6:00 PM
(1h)
WIA Black Arena
8U Red - Hartmann
8U White - Sevier
8U White - Wheeler
DEC
12
League
game
3:15 PM
(1h)
vs.
Meramec Sharks
Rec-Plex South Rink A
8U Red - Hartmann
DEC
13
DEC
15
practice
5:15 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
8U Red - Hartmann
8U White - Braun
8U White - Hill
DEC
19
practice
5:20 PM
(1h 30m)
Centene USA
8U White - Braun
8U White - Wheeler
DEC
20
DEC
23
practice
7:10 PM
(1h)
WIA Black Arena
8U Red - Hartmann
8U White - Braun
8U White - Hill
DEC
26
DEC
27
DEC
28
practice
5:45 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
8U Red - Hartmann
8U White - Braun
8U White - Hill
DEC
29
other
1:30 PM
(30m)
KYHA Jacoby (Dark)
DEC
29
Tournament
game
2:30 PM
(30m)
vs.
Chesterfield Odman - HOME
Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)
DEC
30
Tournament
game
10:20 AM
(30m)
vs.
CHA RED 2 (Dark jersey)
Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)
DEC
30
Tournament
game
11:20 AM
(30m)
vs.
KYHA Gardina (DARK jersey)
Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)
DEC
31
Tournament
game
1:20 PM
(30m)
vs.
RED CONSOLATION GAME (5,6)
Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)
JAN
2
practice
3:10 PM
(1h)
WIA Black Arena
8U White - Braun
JAN
3
practice
6:45 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink A
8U White - Braun
8U White - Sevier
JAN
9
practice
7:15 AM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink A
8U Red - Hartmann
JAN
10
League
game
2:30 PM
(1h)
vs.
Sharks
Rec-Plex South Rink A
8U Red - Hartmann
JAN
12
practice
5:15 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
8U Red - Hartmann
8U White - Scott
8U White - Wheeler
JAN
16
League
game
2:00 PM
(1h)
vs.
Meramec Sharks
Rec-Plex South Rink A
8U Red - Hartmann
JAN
17
League
game
1:15 PM
(1h)
vs.
Springfield Kings
Rec-Plex South Rink A
8U Red - Hartmann
JAN
18
practice
5:45 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
8U Red - Hartmann
8U White - Braun
8U White - Hill
JAN
19
JAN
23
JAN
27
practice
5:50 PM
(1h)
WIA Gold Arena
8U Red - Hartmann
8U White - Braun
JAN
30
practice
6:45 AM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
8U Red - Hartmann
JAN
31
League
game
2:45 PM
(1h)
vs.
Meramec
Rec-Plex South Rink B
8U Red - Hartmann
FEB
2
practice
6:00 PM
(1h)
WIA Black Arena
8U Red - Hartmann
8U White - Braun
FEB
3
practice
5:20 PM
(40m)
STP Training Center-Dryland
FEB
3
FEB
6
FEB
6
FEB
6
FEB
6
FEB
7
FEB
7
FEB
8
practice
5:45 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
8U Red - Hartmann
8U White - Braun
FEB
12
practice
5:50 PM
(1h)
WIA Gold Arena
8U White - Hill
8U White - Wheeler
FEB
13
practice
5:30 PM
(1h)
WIA Black Arena
8U White - Braun
FEB
14
League
game
2:45 PM
(1h)
vs.
Springfield Kings
Rec-Plex South Rink B
8U White - Sevier
FEB
15
practice
6:30 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink A
8U Red - Hartmann
FEB
20
FEB
21
FEB
25
practice
5:15 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink A
8U Red - Hartmann
8U White - Hill
8U White - Sevier
FEB
26
FEB
27
FEB
27
FEB
28
FEB
28
MAR
3
Practice
game
5:15 PM
(1h)
vs.
Parent vs Kid Scrimmage
Rec-Plex South Rink A
8U Red - Hartmann
MAR
6
practice
9:15 AM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
8U Red - Hartmann
Sunday | Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat |
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
||
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
practice
|
13
practice
|
14
|
15
|
16
|
17
|
18
|
19
practice
|
20
practice
|
21
|
22
practice
|
23
|
24
|
25
|
26
practice
|
27
practice
|
28
|
29
|
30
|