SEP
9
practice
5:15 PM
(1h)
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
8U White-3 Repking
8U White-4 Bextermueller
8U White-5 Devine
8U White-6 Luetkemeyer
SEP
11
practice
8:15 AM
(1h)
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
8U White-1 Korobey
8U White-2 Heller
8U White-3 Repking
8U Blue-2 Pieber
SEP
12
practice
10:00 AM
(1h)
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
8U White-1 Korobey
8U White-2 Heller
8U White-3 Repking
8U Blue-2 Pieber
SEP
15
practice
5:50 PM
(1h)
Wentzville Blue Ice Rink
8U Blue-3 Ballard
8U Blue-5 Boschert
8U Blue-7 Odonnell
SEP
18
SEP
19
SEP
24
practice
5:15 PM
(1h)
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
8U White-1 Korobey
8U White-3 Repking
8U White-5 Devine
8U White-6 Luetkemeyer
SEP
25
practice
2:30 PM
(1h)
RecPlex South A Rink
8U Blue-2 Pieber
8U Blue-3 Ballard
8U Blue-4 Hedgpeth
SEP
26
SEP
27
SEP
27
practice
7:25 PM
(40m)
STP Training Center-Dryland
OCT
2
practice
1:20 PM
(1h 30m)
Wentzville Grey Ice Rink
8U White-6 Luetkemeyer
8U Blue-4 Hedgpeth
8U Blue-5 Boschert
8U Blue-6 Clinch
OCT
10
OCT
14
practice
6:45 PM
(40m)
STP Training Center-Dryland
OCT
14
OCT
15
OCT
16
OCT
17
practice
4:45 PM
(1h)
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
8U White-4 Bextermueller
8U White-5 Devine
8U Blue-5 Boschert
8U Blue-7 Odonnell
OCT
20
OCT
22
OCT
23
practice
2:00 PM
(1h)
Wentzville Grey Ice Rink
8U White-3 Repking
8U White-4 Bextermueller
8U White-6 Luetkemeyer
OCT
24
OCT
28
OCT
28
practice
6:00 PM
(40m)
STP Training Center-Dryland
OCT
30
OCT
31
NOV
1
practice
5:50 PM
(1h)
Wentzville Blue Ice Rink
8U Blue-2 Pieber
8U Blue-4 Hedgpeth
8U Blue-6 Clinch
8U Blue-8 Brimberry
NOV
6
practice
12:00 PM
(1h)
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
8U White-1 Korobey
8U White-2 Heller
8U White-4 Bextermueller
8U White-5 Devine
NOV
7
practice
5:15 PM
(1h)
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
8U White-5 Devine
8U White-6 Luetkemeyer
8U Blue-3 Ballard
8U Blue-4 Hedgpeth
NOV
12
practice
5:15 PM
(1h)
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
8U White-2 Heller
8U White-5 Devine
8U Blue-2 Pieber
8U Blue-6 Clinch
NOV
13
NOV
14
NOV
15
practice
6:30 PM
(1h)
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
8U Blue-2 Pieber
8U Blue-4 Hedgpeth
8U Blue-6 Clinch
8U Blue-8 Brimberry
NOV
20
practice
3:20 PM
(1h)
Wentzville Blue Ice Rink
8U White-1 Korobey
8U White-3 Repking
8U White-6 Luetkemeyer
8U Blue-2 Pieber
NOV
21
NOV
26
Tournament
game
11:25 AM
(1h)
vs.
Tournament Game vs. TBL- Beck
Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)
NOV
26
Tournament
game
12:40 PM
(1h)
vs.
Tournament Game vs. Lady Liberty- Carrera
Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)
NOV
27
Tournament
game
3:55 PM
(1h)
vs.
Tournament game vs. CHA- Gaebler
Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)
NOV
27
Tournament
game
4:25 PM
(1h)
vs.
Tournament game vs. Rockets- Geil
Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)
NOV
28
NOV
29
practice
5:50 PM
(1h)
Wentzville Blue Ice Rink
8U Blue-2 Pieber
8U Blue-4 Hedgpeth
8U Blue-6 Clinch
8U Blue-8 Brimberry
DEC
4
DEC
5
practice
6:00 PM
(1h)
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
8U White-3 Repking
8U White-4 Bextermueller
8U White-5 Devine
8U White-6 Luetkemeyer
DEC
11
DEC
11
DEC
11
DEC
12
DEC
12
DEC
17
DEC
17
practice
6:00 PM
(40m)
STP Training Center-Dryland
8U Blue-2 Pieber
DEC
18
practice
5:30 PM
(1h)
Wentzville Grey Ice Rink
8U White-4 Bextermueller
8U White-6 Luetkemeyer
8U Blue-2 Pieber
DEC
19
DEC
23
practice
5:30 PM
(1h)
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
8U Blue-2 Pieber
8U Blue-3 Ballard
8U Blue-4 Hedgpeth
8U Blue-5 Boschert
DEC
26
practice
7:15 PM
(1h)
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
8U Blue-3 Ballard
8U Blue-4 Hedgpeth
8U Blue-7 Odonnell
8U Blue-8 Brimberry
DEC
29
practice
5:50 PM
(1h)
Wentzville Blue Ice Rink
8U Blue-3 Ballard
8U Blue-4 Hedgpeth
8U Blue-7 Odonnell
8U Blue-8 Brimberry
JAN
1
JAN
2
JAN
8
JAN
9
JAN
10
practice
5:50 PM
(1h)
Wentzville Blue Ice Rink
8U Blue-2 Pieber
8U Blue-3 Ballard
8U Blue-4 Hedgpeth
8U Blue-8 Brimberry
JAN
12
JAN
15
JAN
15
JAN
15
JAN
15
JAN
16
JAN
17
practice
6:00 PM
(1h)
Wentzville Grey Ice Rink
8U White-5 Devine
8U White-6 Luetkemeyer
8U Blue-2 Pieber
8U Blue-3 Ballard
JAN
22
JAN
23
JAN
28
JAN
30
practice
7:30 AM
(1h)
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
8U Blue-2 Pieber
8U Blue-4 Hedgpeth
8U Blue-6 Clinch
8U Blue-7 Odonnell
8U Blue-5 Boschert
JAN
31
practice
5:50 PM
(1h)
Wentzville Blue Ice Rink
8U White-4 Bextermueller
8U White-5 Devine
8U White-6 Luetkemeyer
8U Blue-2 Pieber
FEB
5
practice
2:00 PM
(1h)
Wentzville Grey Ice Rink
8U White-5 Devine
8U White-6 Luetkemeyer
8U Blue-3 Ballard
FEB
6
FEB
10
FEB
12
FEB
13
practice
5:15 PM
(1h)
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
8U Red-2 Mulvenna
8U Red-3 Mininni
8U Blue-2 Pieber
8U Blue-3 Ballard
FEB
16
practice
5:50 PM
(1h)
Wentzville Blue Ice Rink
8U White-1 Korobey
8U White-5 Devine
8U White-6 Luetkemeyer
8U Blue-2 Pieber
8U Blue-3 Ballard
FEB
19
FEB
19
FEB
20
FEB
20
FEB
21
FEB
21
FEB
26
practice
4:20 PM
(1h)
Wentzville Grey Ice Rink
8U Blue-2 Pieber
8U Blue-3 Ballard
8U Blue-4 Hedgpeth
FEB
27
MAR
2
practice
5:15 PM
(1h)
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
8U White-1 Korobey
8U White-5 Devine
8U Blue-5 Boschert
8U Blue-7 Odonnell
MAR
5
MAR
6
MAR
31
APR
1
APR
2
Sunday | Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat |
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
|||
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
practice
|
10
|
11
practice
|
12
practice
|
13
|
14
|
15
practice
|
16
|
17
|
18
|
19
|
20
|
21
|
22
|
23
|
24
practice
|
25
practice
|
26
|
27
practice
|
28
|
29
|
30
|