SEP
9
practice
5:15 PM
(1h)
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
8U White-3 Repking
8U White-5 Devine
8U White-6 Luetkemeyer
8U Blue-1 Miller
SEP
11
SEP
15
practice
5:15 PM
(1h)
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
8U Red-1 Cacioppo
8U Red-2 Mulvenna
8U Red-3 Mininni
8U White-3 Repking
SEP
18
SEP
19
practice
3:10 PM
(1h)
Wentzville Blue Ice Rink
8U White-1 Korobey
8U White-3 Repking
8U White-5 Devine
SEP
24
practice
7:45 PM
(1h)
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
8U Red-1 Cacioppo
8U Red-2 Mulvenna
8U Red-3 Mininni
8U White-2 Heller
SEP
25
SEP
25
practice
3:45 PM
(1h)
RecPlex South A Rink
8U White-3 Repking
8U White-5 Devine
8U White-6 Luetkemeyer
SEP
26
practice
1:00 PM
(1h)
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
8U White-3 Repking
8U White-5 Devine
8U White-6 Luetkemeyer
SEP
27
practice
5:20 PM
(40m)
STP Training Center-Dryland
SEP
27
OCT
1
practice
5:50 PM
(1h)
Wentzville Blue Ice Rink
8U Red-1 Cacioppo
8U Red-2 Mulvenna
8U Red-3 Mininni
8U White-5 Devine
OCT
9
OCT
10
practice
9:00 AM
(1h)
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
8U White-3 Repking
8U White-5 Devine
8U White-6 Luetkemeyer
OCT
15
OCT
16
League
game
5:30 PM
(1h)
vs.
Ice Hawks & Springfield IL
Wentzville Grey Ice Rink
8U White-6 Luetkemeyer
OCT
17
practice
4:45 PM
(1h)
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
8U White-5 Devine
8U Blue-1 Miller
8U Blue-5 Boschert
8U Blue-7 Odonnell
OCT
18
OCT
20
practice
5:50 PM
(1h)
Wentzville Blue Ice Rink
8U White-1 Korobey
8U White-2 Heller
8U White-3 Repking
OCT
22
OCT
22
practice
6:00 PM
(40m)
STP Training Center-Dryland
OCT
23
practice
2:00 PM
(1h)
Wentzville Grey Ice Rink
8U White-3 Repking
8U White-6 Luetkemeyer
8U Blue-1 Miller
OCT
24
OCT
30
OCT
30
OCT
31
NOV
2
NOV
2
practice
6:00 PM
(40m)
STP Training Center-Dryland
8U White-5 Devine
NOV
3
practice
5:50 PM
(1h)
Wentzville Blue Ice Rink
8U Red-3 Mininni
8U White-1 Korobey
8U White-2 Heller
8U White-6 Luetkemeyer
NOV
6
practice
12:00 PM
(1h)
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
8U White-1 Korobey
8U White-2 Heller
8U White-5 Devine
8U Blue-1 Miller
NOV
7
practice
4:00 PM
(1h)
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
8U Red-1 Cacioppo
8U Red-2 Mulvenna
8U White-1 Korobey
8U White-2 Heller
NOV
13
NOV
14
practice
3:30 PM
(1h)
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
8U White-3 Repking
8U White-5 Devine
8U White-6 Luetkemeyer
NOV
16
practice
6:00 PM
(1h)
Wentzville Grey Ice Rink
8U White-3 Repking
8U White-5 Devine
8U White-6 Luetkemeyer
8U Blue-3 Ballard
NOV
20
NOV
21
NOV
26
NOV
26
NOV
27
NOV
27
NOV
28
Tournament
game
9:05 AM
(25m)
vs.
Chesterfield LaBelle (playoffs)
Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)
DEC
1
practice
5:50 PM
(1h)
Wentzville Blue Ice Rink
8U White-1 Korobey
8U White-2 Heller
8U White-3 Repking
8U Blue-3 Ballard
DEC
5
practice
6:00 PM
(1h)
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
8U White-3 Repking
8U White-5 Devine
8U White-6 Luetkemeyer
8U Blue-1 Miller
DEC
11
DEC
11
DEC
12
DEC
12
DEC
12
DEC
16
practice
5:20 PM
(40m)
STP Training Center-Dryland
8U White-6 Luetkemeyer
DEC
16
DEC
17
DEC
18
practice
5:30 PM
(1h)
Wentzville Grey Ice Rink
8U White-6 Luetkemeyer
8U Blue-1 Miller
8U Blue-2 Pieber
DEC
19
practice
4:50 PM
(1h)
Wentzville Grey Ice Rink
8U White-1 Korobey
8U White-2 Heller
8U White-5 Devine
8U White-6 Luetkemeyer
DEC
22
practice
6:00 PM
(1h)
Wentzville Grey Ice Rink
8U Red-1 Cacioppo
8U Red-2 Mulvenna
8U Red-3 Mininni
8U White-3 Repking
DEC
26
practice
5:15 PM
(1h)
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
8U White-1 Korobey
8U White-2 Heller
8U White-3 Repking
8U White-5 Devine
DEC
30
practice
5:30 PM
(1h)
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
8U White-5 Devine
8U Blue-5 Boschert
8U White-3 Repking
JAN
2
JAN
2
JAN
7
JAN
8
practice
6:45 AM
(1h)
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
8U White-1 Korobey
8U White-2 Heller
8U White-3 Repking
JAN
9
JAN
12
practice
5:15 PM
(1h)
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
8U Red-1 Cacioppo
8U Red-2 Mulvenna
8U Red-3 Mininni
8U White-5 Devine
JAN
14
JAN
15
JAN
16
JAN
17
practice
5:15 PM
(1h)
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
8U Red-1 Cacioppo
8U Red-2 Mulvenna
8U Red-3 Mininni
8U White-3 Repking
JAN
22
JAN
23
JAN
26
JAN
28
JAN
29
JAN
29
JAN
29
JAN
30
JAN
30
JAN
31
practice
5:50 PM
(1h)
Wentzville Blue Ice Rink
8U White-5 Devine
8U White-6 Luetkemeyer
8U Blue-1 Miller
8U Blue-2 Pieber
FEB
5
FEB
6
FEB
10
FEB
12
FEB
13
FEB
18
practice
5:15 PM
(1h)
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
8U Red-1 Cacioppo
8U Red-2 Mulvenna
8U Red-3 Mininni
8U White-2 Heller
8U White-3 Repking
FEB
19
FEB
20
FEB
26
League
game
5:30 PM
(1h)
vs.
STP
Wentzville Grey Ice Rink
8U White-3 Repking
8U White-5 Devine
8U White-6 Luetkemeyer
FEB
27
MAR
4
MAR
5
MAR
6
Sunday | Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat |
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
|||
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
practice
|
10
|
11
|
12
|
13
|
14
|
15
practice
|
16
|
17
|
18
|
19
practice
|
20
|
21
|
22
|
23
|
24
practice
|
25
practice
|
26
practice
|
27
practice
|
28
|
29
|
30
|