Game Schedule
Sep
26
vs. Affton 10U C2-1 Wagner
(Practice)Wentzville Blue Ice Rink
4:20 PM
Oct
3
vs. St. Louis Rockets 10U C2
RecPlex RP North Ice Rink7:00 PM
Oct
4
vs. St. Peters Hockey 10U C1-4 Fetter
(Practice)Wentzville Blue Ice Rink
7:00 PM
Oct
16
vs. Kirkwood Stars 10U C2-2 Winlof
(League)Kirkwood Ice Rink
3:45 PM
Oct
16
vs. Kirkwood C2
(Practice)Kirkwood Park
3:45 PM
Oct
23
vs. Meramec C1-1
(League)Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)
4:10 PM
Oct
23
vs. Meramec Sharks 10U C1-1
(League)Maryville Hockey Center - Hartwig-Kalman Rink
4:10 PM
Oct
24
vs. Lady Cyclones C1
(League)Affton Ice Rink
12:30 PM
Oct
24
vs. St. Louis Lady Cyclones 10U C1
(League)Affton Ice Rink
12:30 PM
Nov
21
vs. St. Peters Hockey 10U C1-2
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B3:30 PM
Nov
21
vs. STP Hill
(League)Rec Plex South rink B
3:30 PM
Nov
28
vs. Affton 10U C1
(League)Fenton Forum Ice RInk
9:10 AM
Nov
28
vs. Affton
(League)Fenton Forum Ice Arena
9:10 AM
Dec
10
vs. Meramec - Raker
(Tournament)Centene NHL rink
2:55 PM
Dec
11
vs. Meramec - Fedke
(Tournament)Centene Plager Rink
8:55 AM
Dec
11
vs. St. Peter’s -Hill
(Tournament)Centene Barn Rink
3:20 PM
Dec
12
vs. TBD
(Tournament)Centene Community Ice Center
12:00 AM
Dec
18
vs. Kirkwood Stars 10U C1-1
Wentzville Blue Ice Rink3:20 PM
Dec
18
vs. Kirkwood 1
(League)Wentzville Ice Arena
3:20 PM
Dec
20
vs. St. Peters Hockey 10U C1-2
(League)Wentzville Blue Ice Rink
7:00 PM
Dec
26
vs. Meramec Sharks 10U C1-2
(League)RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
12:15 PM
Jan
2
vs. Kirkwood Stars 10U C1-2
(League)RecPlex RP North Ice Rink
8:45 AM
Jan
7
vs. Kirkwood Stars 10U C1-1
(League)Kirkwood Ice Rink
5:30 PM
Jan
7
vs. Kirkwood 1
(League)Kirkwood Ice Rink
5:30 PM
Jan
9
vs. St. Peters Hockey 10U C1-1
(League)RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
4:45 PM
Jan
15
vs. Sharks-costin
(Tournament)6297 Lemay Ferry Rd
3 - 0 (W)
Jan
15
vs. Sharks-Rakers
(Tournament)6297 Lemay Ferry Rd
6 - 5 (W)
Jan
16
vs. Sharks-Costin
(Tournament)6297 Lemay Ferry Rd
8 - 3 (W)
Jan
16
vs. Sharks-Rakers
(Tournament)6297 Lemay Ferry Rd
6 - 1 (W)
Jan
17
vs. Seed 1 vs winner of seed 2&3
(Tournament)6297 Lemay Ferry Rd
1:50 PM
Jan
22
vs. Meramec 2
(League)All American Sports Mall
7:00 AM
Jan
22
vs. Meramec Sharks 10U C1-2
(League)All American Ice Rink
7:00 AM
Jan
23
vs. Affton 10U C1
(League)Wentzville Blue Ice Rink
3:10 PM
Jan
29
vs. Twin Bridges
(League)East Alton Ice Arena
9:15 AM
Jan
29
vs. Twin Bridges Lightning 10U C1
(League)East Alton Ice Arena
9:15 AM
Jan
30
vs. St. Peters Hockey 10U C1-4 Fetter
(League)St. Peters Rec Plex - North
8:45 AM
Jan
30
vs. St. Peters C2-1 Fetter
(League)St. Peters Rec-Plex
8:45 AM
Feb
13
vs. Meramec Sharks 10U C1-1
(League)RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
8:45 AM
Feb
13
vs. St. Louis Lady Cyclones 10U C1
(League)Centene Community Ice Center - 3 Plager Rink
2:50 PM
Feb
19
vs. Panther hockey club
(Tournament)Reedsburg Ice Arena
3:30 PM
Feb
20
vs. Junior Bucs
(Tournament)Lake Delton Ice Arena
7:00 AM
Feb
20
vs. Winter club
(Tournament)Sauk Prairie Ice Arena
6:15 PM
Feb
21
vs. Dells
(Tournament)Wisconsin Dells
12:05 AM
Feb
26
vs. Twin Bridges Lightning 10U C1
(League)St. Peters Rec Plex - South A
10:00 AM
Feb
26
vs. St. Peters Hockey 10U C1-4 Fetter
(League)St. Peters Rec Plex - South B
4:30 PM
Feb
27
vs. Affton 10U C1
(League)St. Peters Rec Plex - South A
10:30 AM
Mar
6
vs. Kirkwood Stars 10U C1-1
(League)Centene Community Ice Center - 3 Plager Rink