SEP
4
practice
7:00 PM
(1h)
WIA Gold Arena
Bantam B2-Baeten
SEP
5
practice
8:40 PM
(1h)
WIA Gold Arena
Bantam B2 Rec
SEP
7
practice
2:00 PM
(1h)
WIA Black Arena
SEP
8
practice
6:45 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South A
SEP
9
practice
7:00 PM
(1h)
WIA Gold Arena
Bantam A2-Lindhorst
SEP
11
practice
7:00 PM
(1h)
WIA Gold Arena
Bantam A1-Post
SEP
14
practice
7:30 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South A
SEP
15
practice
6:45 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South A
SEP
16
SEP
18
practice
8:10 PM
(1h 30m)
WIA Gold Arena
Bantam A2-Lindhorst
SEP
19
SEP
21
practice
9:45 AM
(1h 30m)
Rec-Plex South A
Bantam B2-Baeten
SEP
22
Practice
game
7:45 PM
(1h)
vs.
Chesterfield
Rec-Plex South B
SEP
23
practice
8:10 PM
(1h)
WIA Gold Arena
Bantam A2-Lindhorst
SEP
26
practice
6:45 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South B
Bantam AA-Kraft
SEP
28
practice
4:30 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex North
SEP
29
practice
6:30 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex North
OCT
3
practice
9:00 PM
(1h 15m)
Rec-Plex South A
Bantam B2-Baeten
OCT
5
Practice
game
3:45 PM
(1h 15m)
vs.
Lady Cyclones
Rec-Plex South Rink B
OCT
6
Practice
game
1:15 PM
(1h)
vs.
Twin Bridges
Rec-Plex South Rink A
OCT
7
practice
5:50 PM
(1h)
WIA Gold Arena
Bantam A2-Lindhorst
OCT
10
practice
7:30 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex North Ice Rink
Bantam B2-Baeten
OCT
12
practice
5:45 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex North Ice Rink
OCT
13
OCT
13
practice
7:45 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex North Ice Rink
Bantam B2-Baeten
OCT
14
practice
8:10 PM
(1h)
WIA Gold Arena
Bantam B2-Baeten
OCT
17
practice
8:45 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex North Ice Rink
Bantam A2-Lindhorst
OCT
19
OCT
20
OCT
23
practice
9:00 PM
(1h 15m)
Rec-Plex South Rink A
Bantam A1-Post
OCT
25
practice
5:50 PM
(1h)
WIA Black Arena
Bantam B2 Rec
OCT
26
practice
7:15 AM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink A
OCT
27
practice
2:45 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
OCT
28
practice
8:10 PM
(1h)
WIA Gold Arena
Bantam AA-Kraft
NOV
1
NOV
2
NOV
2
NOV
4
practice
8:10 PM
(1h)
WIA Gold Arena
Bantam B2-Baeten
NOV
6
practice
8:10 PM
(1h 30m)
WIA Gold Arena
Bantam A2-Lindhorst
NOV
9
practice
8:30 AM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink A
NOV
10
practice
6:30 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex North Ice Rink
NOV
11
practice
7:00 PM
(1h)
WIA Gold Arena
Bantam B2-Baeten
NOV
14
practice
8:45 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex North Ice Rink
Bantam B2-Baeten
NOV
16
practice
4:30 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex North Ice Rink
NOV
17
practice
3:30 PM
(1h)
Enterprise Center
NOV
18
practice
8:15 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
Bantam A1-Post
NOV
21
practice
8:45 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex North Ice Rink
Bantam A2-Lindhorst
NOV
23
practice
4:30 PM
(1h 30m)
Rec-Plex South Rink A
Bantam A1-Post
NOV
24
NOV
24
practice
6:30 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex North Ice Rink
NOV
29
practice
6:00 PM
(1h)
WIA Black Arena
Bantam B2-Baeten
NOV
30
practice
6:40 PM
(1h)
WIA Black Arena
DEC
1
DEC
1
practice
7:45 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
DEC
2
practice
6:00 PM
(1h)
WIA Black Arena
Bantam A1-Post
DEC
3
practice
7:20 PM
(1h)
WIA Gold Arena
Bantam A1-Post
DEC
8
practice
12:10 PM
(1h)
WIA Black Arena
DEC
9
practice
8:10 PM
(1h)
WIA Gold Arena
Bantam A2-Lindhorst
DEC
11
practice
7:10 PM
(1h)
WIA Black Arena
Peewee B1-Haddock
DEC
13
practice
7:00 PM
(1h)
WIA Gold Arena
Squirt AA - Kozma
DEC
13
DEC
14
DEC
14
DEC
15
DEC
15
practice
7:45 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex North Ice Rink
DEC
16
practice
8:10 PM
(1h)
WIA Gold Arena
DEC
20
DEC
21
League
game
5:15 PM
(1h)
vs.
Affton 14U B1
Rec-Plex South Rink B
DEC
22
DEC
22
DEC
22
practice
6:45 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink A
DEC
28
practice
6:00 PM
(1h)
WIA Black Arena
DEC
29
League
game
1:15 PM
(1h)
vs.
Meramec 14U B1-1 Kammien
Rec-Plex South Rink A
JAN
1
practice
5:50 PM
(1h)
WIA Gold Arena
Bantam B2-Baeten
JAN
3
practice
6:00 PM
(1h)
WIA Black Arena
Peewee B1-Haddock
JAN
4
League
game
5:15 PM
(1h)
vs.
NW Arkansas 14U B1
Rec-Plex South Rink B
JAN
5
League
game
3:45 PM
(1h 30m)
vs.
Kirkwood 14u B1
Rec-Plex South Rink A
JAN
8
JAN
9
practice
6:30 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink A
Bantam B2 Rec
JAN
10
JAN
11
JAN
12
League
game
6:40 PM
(1h)
vs.
Twin Bridges 14U B1
WIA Gold Arena
JAN
13
practice
8:10 PM
(1h)
WIA Gold Arena
Bantam A2-Lindhorst
JAN
15
practice
8:10 PM
(1h 30m)
WIA Gold Arena
Bantam B2-Baeten
JAN
18
JAN
18
JAN
19
League
practice
8:30 AM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink A
JAN
19
JAN
19
Tournament
game
6:00 PM
(1h)
vs.
TBD
JAN
20
practice
8:15 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
Bantam B2-Baeten
JAN
23
practice
9:00 PM
(1h 15m)
Rec-Plex South Rink A
Bantam B2 Rec
JAN
24
practice
7:00 PM
(1h)
WIA Black Arena
PW B2-2 Beattie
JAN
25
League
game
7:45 PM
(1h)
vs.
NW Arkansas 14U B1
Rec-Plex South Rink B
JAN
26
JAN
26
practice
4:20 PM
(1h 30m)
WIA Black Arena
JAN
27
FEB
1
League
game
12:15 PM
(1h)
vs.
Rockets B1-2 Brawley
Rec-Plex South Rink B
FEB
2
FEB
3
practice
8:15 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
Bantam B2-Baeten
FEB
6
practice
8:45 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex North Ice Rink
Bantam B2-Baeten
FEB
8
practice
2:45 PM
(1h 30m)
Rec-Plex North Ice Rink
FEB
8
FEB
9
FEB
10
practice
8:10 PM
(1h)
WIA Gold Arena
Bantam A2-Lindhorst
FEB
13
practice
8:45 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex North Ice Rink
Bantam A1-Post
FEB
14
other
3:00 PM
(73h)
Big bear Tournament
FEB
14
practice
7:00 PM
(1h)
WIA Gold Arena
Bantam B2-Baeten
FEB
15
Tournament
game
10:00 AM
(1h)
vs.
Livonia Lancers
FEB
15
Tournament
game
5:30 PM
(1h)
vs.
Fort Wayne Force
FEB
16
Tournament
game
8:45 AM
(1h)
vs.
St. Louis Rockets
FEB
16
game
3:15 PM
(3h 15m)
vs.
Tbd
FEB
17
practice
8:10 PM
(1h)
WIA Gold Arena
Bantam A1-Post
FEB
18
practice
8:45 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink A
Bantam A1-Post
FEB
19
practice
8:10 PM
(1h 30m)
WIA Gold Arena
Bantam B2-Baeten
FEB
21
FEB
22
FEB
26
practice
8:00 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
FEB
29
practice
6:15 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink A
MAR
1
practice
7:45 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
MAR
7
practice
8:45 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex North
MAR
13
practice
7:45 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink A
MAR
15
practice
4:00 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
Sunday | Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat |
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
practice
|
5
practice
|
6
|
7
practice
|
8
practice
|
9
practice
|
10
|
11
practice
|
12
|
13
|
14
practice
|
15
practice
|
16
|
17
|
18
practice
|
19
|
20
|
21
practice
|
22
Practice
game
|
23
practice
|
24
|
25
|
26
practice
|
27
|
28
practice
|
29
practice
|
30
|