SEP
4
practice
8:10 PM
(1h 30m)
WIA Gold Arena
Peewee A2-Hartmann
SEP
7
practice
9:45 AM
(1h 30m)
Rec-Plex South A
SEP
8
practice
3:40 PM
(1h)
WIA Black Arena
SEP
9
SEP
14
practice
11:40 AM
(1h)
WIA Black Arena
SEP
15
practice
4:50 PM
(1h)
WIA Black Arena
SEP
16
SEP
18
Practice
game
7:00 PM
(1h)
vs.
St. Peters Peewee A2 Hartmann
WIA Gold Arena
Peewee A2-Hartmann
SEP
19
practice
8:45 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex North
Peewee Gold-1 Travel-Hurlbert
SEP
21
practice
12:15 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South B
SEP
22
practice
1:30 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South B
SEP
24
Practice
game
6:00 PM
(1h)
vs.
St.Peters B2-Zucol
WIA Black Arena
Peewee B2-1 Zucol
SEP
26
practice
7:30 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex North
Peewee Gold-1 Travel-Hurlbert
SEP
28
SEP
29
League
game
9:45 AM
(1h 30m)
vs.
St. Louis Rockets B1-2
Rec-Plex South A
OCT
3
practice
6:45 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
Peewee Gold-1 Travel-Hurlbert
OCT
4
practice
7:00 PM
(1h)
WIA Gold Arena
Peewee A2-Hartmann
OCT
5
practice
2:10 PM
(1h)
WIA Gold Arena
OCT
6
OCT
6
League
game
3:10 PM
(1h)
vs.
Decatur B1
WIA Gold Arena
OCT
7
OCT
12
practice
1:15 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
OCT
19
OCT
20
OCT
21
OCT
27
OCT
27
practice
7:45 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex North Ice Rink
OCT
28
practice
7:00 PM
(1h)
WIA Gold Arena
Peewee A1-Buerck
OCT
30
practice
7:00 PM
(1h)
WIA Gold Arena
Peewee AA-Pestka
NOV
1
NOV
2
practice
6:45 AM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
NOV
2
Tournament
game
9:30 AM
(1h)
vs.
Southern Illinois Ice Hawks
Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)
NOV
2
NOV
3
NOV
3
practice
6:40 PM
(1h)
WIA Gold Arena
NOV
4
NOV
6
practice
5:50 PM
(1h)
WIA Gold Arena
Peewee A1-Buerck
NOV
9
practice
4:30 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex North Ice Rink
NOV
11
practice
7:45 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink A
Peewee A1-Buerck
NOV
16
practice
9:15 AM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
NOV
17
practice
10:30 AM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
NOV
18
NOV
20
practice
8:10 PM
(1h 30m)
WIA Gold Arena
Bantam AA-Kraft
NOV
24
League
game
3:40 PM
(1h)
vs.
Lady Cyclones
WIA Black Arena
NOV
25
practice
5:50 PM
(1h)
WIA Gold Arena
NOV
30
practice
4:30 PM
(1h)
WIA Gold Arena
DEC
1
DEC
2
DEC
6
DEC
6
DEC
7
DEC
8
DEC
8
practice
1:20 PM
(1h)
WIA Black Arena
Bantam B2 Rec
DEC
9
practice
7:00 PM
(1h)
WIA Gold Arena
Bantam B2-Baeten
DEC
11
practice
7:10 PM
(1h)
WIA Black Arena
Bantam B1-Shannon
DEC
13
practice
6:00 PM
(1h)
WIA Black Arena
Peewee AA-Pestka
DEC
14
practice
4:20 PM
(1h)
WIA Black Arena
DEC
15
practice
4:50 PM
(1h)
WIA Black Arena
DEC
16
practice
7:00 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
Peewee Gold-1 Travel-Hurlbert
DEC
20
DEC
21
DEC
22
DEC
22
practice
6:30 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex North Ice Rink
DEC
23
practice
7:00 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
Peewee A1-Buerck
DEC
27
practice
7:00 PM
(1h)
WIA Gold Arena
PW B2-2 Beattie
DEC
28
League
game
3:20 PM
(1h)
vs.
Afton B1- Kuntz
WIA Gold Arena
DEC
30
practice
8:10 PM
(1h)
WIA Gold Arena
Peewee B2-1 Zucol
JAN
1
practice
6:00 PM
(1h)
WIA Black Arena
Peewee B2-1 Zucol
JAN
3
practice
6:00 PM
(1h)
WIA Black Arena
Bantam B1-Shannon
JAN
4
League
game
4:30 PM
(1h)
vs.
Meramec
Rec-Plex North Ice Rink
JAN
5
League
game
12:10 PM
(1h)
vs.
Twin Bridges
WIA Black Arena
JAN
8
practice
5:50 PM
(1h)
WIA Gold Arena
Peewee A1-Buerck
JAN
9
JAN
10
practice
6:45 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
Peewee B2-1 Zucol
JAN
11
JAN
12
practice
8:45 AM
(1h)
Rec-Plex North Ice Rink
JAN
12
JAN
13
practice
7:00 PM
(1h)
WIA Gold Arena
Peewee A2-Hartmann
JAN
18
JAN
19
JAN
20
JAN
20
JAN
20
JAN
22
League
game
7:10 PM
(1h)
vs.
St. Louis Rockets B1-2
WIA Black Arena
JAN
26
FEB
1
League
practice
6:45 AM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
FEB
1
FEB
2
FEB
2
practice
6:45 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink A
FEB
8
League
game
4:00 PM
(1h)
vs.
Afton B1-3 Heipie
Rec-Plex South Rink B
FEB
9
practice
7:45 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
FEB
9
FEB
10
FEB
13
practice
6:45 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
Peewee B2-1 Zucol
FEB
14
practice
8:00 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
Peewee A2-Hartmann
FEB
15
practice
2:10 PM
(1h)
WIA Gold Arena
FEB
15
FEB
16
FEB
16
FEB
17
FEB
17
practice
7:00 PM
(1h)
WIA Gold Arena
Peewee A2-Hartmann
FEB
19
practice
7:45 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink A
PW B2-2 Beattie
FEB
20
practice
8:45 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex North Ice Rink
Bantam B2-Baeten
FEB
22
FEB
23
FEB
24
practice
7:45 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink A
FEB
26
practice
5:50 PM
(1h)
WIA Gold Arena
FEB
29
practice
10:30 AM
(1h 30m)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
MAR
1
MAR
6
MAR
7
MAR
7
MAR
8
MAR
8
practice
6:30 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex North Ice Rink
MAR
11
practice
6:45 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
MAR
12
practice
6:45 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
MAR
14
practice
2:45 PM
(1h 30m)
Rec-Plex North Ice Rink
Sunday | Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat |
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
practice
|
5
|
6
|
7
practice
|
8
practice
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
|
13
|
14
practice
|
15
practice
|
16
|
17
|
18
Practice
game
|
19
practice
|
20
|
21
practice
|
22
practice
|
23
|
24
Practice
game
|
25
|
26
practice
|
27
|
28
|
29
League
game
|
30
|