Log In
Sign Up
St. Peters Hockey
Registration
Log In
Sign Up
About
Board of Directors
Featured Alumni
Rules
Sponsors
Programs
Introduction to Hockey
6 & Under
8U Program
Club Hockey
Midgets 15U, 16U & 18U
Spring/Summer Mini-Camps
Spring League
Yearbooks
Schedule
Teams
6U
6U-Arthur
6U-Blair
6U-Breen
6U-Bruce
6U-Girard
6U-Haake
6U-Lecour
6U-McCullough
6U-Moceri
6U-Schroeder
6U-Vorhies
8U
8U1
8U2
8U3
8U4
8U5
8U6
8U7
8U8
Mite 8U
8UMa Red-1 Alvarado
8UMa Red-2 McGowen
8UMi Red-3 Blackwood
Super 8 Red 1
Super 8 Red 2
8UMa White-1 Donaldson
8UMa White-2 Linder
8UMa White-3 Fankhauser
8UMa White-4 Pfaender
8UMa White-5 Wisdom
8UMa White-6 Fields
8UMi White-7 Morgan
8UMi White-8 Kuntemeier
8UMi White-9 Ladd
Super 8 White 1
Super 8 White 2
Super 8 White 3
8UMa Blue-1 Merkel
8UMa Blue-2 Zuccarello
8UMa Blue-3 Pieber
8UMa Blue-4 Blankenship
8UMi Blue-5 Hensley
8UMi Blue-6 Bozoian
8UMi Blue-7 Waltz
8UMi Blue-8 Kern
8UMi Blue-9 Peters
8UMi Blue10 Getz
Super 8 Blue 1
Super 8 Blue 2
10U
10U1
10U2
10U3
10U4
Squirt 10U
Squirt A1 Cacioppo
Squirt A2-1 Heller
Squirt A2-2 Devine
Squirt A3 Sevier
Squirt B1-1 Luetkemeyer
Squirt B1-2 Bradley
Squirt B2-1 Baeten
Squirt B2-2 Hanson
Squirt B3-1 Hill
Squirt B3-2 Ballard
Squirt B3-3 Brimberry
Squirt C1-1 Richardson
Squirt C2 Knox
Squirt C3 Brown
12U
12U1
12U2
12U3
12U4
Peewee 12U
Checking Clinic Blue
Checking Clinic Gold
Checking Clinic White
Peewee A1 Burden
Peewee A2-1 Michael
Peewee A2-2 Carapella
Peewee A3-1 McFarland
Peewee A3-2 Donaldson
Peewee B1-1 Daleo
Peewee B2-1 Phillips
Peewee B2-2 Hubert
Peewee B3 Aubuchon
Peewee C1 Larkin
Peewee C2-1 Diefenbach
Peewee C2-2 Wallingsford
14U+
14U1
14U2
14U3
14U4
Bantam 14U
Bantam A1-1 Land
Bantam A2-1 Winkler
Bantam A2-2 Hopfer
Bantam A3-1 Mininni
Bantam A3-2 Zucol
Bantam A3-3 Cafazza
Bantam B1-1 Hart
Bantam B1-2 Schuster
Bantam B2-1 Telander
Bantam B2-2 Plaster
Bantam B3 Cann
16U/15U
16U AA Davie
16U A Everett
18U
18U AA-Royer
Other
Camp M/W 2013-2009
Camp M/W 2017-2014
Camp T/Th 2013-2009
Camp T/Th 2017-2014
IH-Group A
Teams
6U
6U-Arthur
6U-Blair
6U-Breen
6U-Bruce
6U-Girard
6U-Haake
6U-Lecour
6U-McCullough
6U-Moceri
6U-Schroeder
6U-Vorhies
8U
8U1
8U2
8U3
8U4
8U5
8U6
8U7
8U8
Mite 8U
8UMa Red-1 Alvarado
8UMa Red-2 McGowen
8UMi Red-3 Blackwood
Super 8 Red 1
Super 8 Red 2
8UMa White-1 Donaldson
8UMa White-2 Linder
8UMa White-3 Fankhauser
8UMa White-4 Pfaender
8UMa White-5 Wisdom
8UMa White-6 Fields
8UMi White-7 Morgan
8UMi White-8 Kuntemeier
8UMi White-9 Ladd
Super 8 White 1
Super 8 White 2
Super 8 White 3
8UMa Blue-1 Merkel
8UMa Blue-2 Zuccarello
8UMa Blue-3 Pieber
8UMa Blue-4 Blankenship
8UMi Blue-5 Hensley
8UMi Blue-6 Bozoian
8UMi Blue-7 Waltz
8UMi Blue-8 Kern
8UMi Blue-9 Peters
8UMi Blue10 Getz
Super 8 Blue 1
Super 8 Blue 2
10U
10U1
10U2
10U3
10U4
Squirt 10U
Squirt A1 Cacioppo
Squirt A2-1 Heller
Squirt A2-2 Devine
Squirt A3 Sevier
Squirt B1-1 Luetkemeyer
Squirt B1-2 Bradley
Squirt B2-1 Baeten
Squirt B2-2 Hanson
Squirt B3-1 Hill
Squirt B3-2 Ballard
Squirt B3-3 Brimberry
Squirt C1-1 Richardson
Squirt C2 Knox
Squirt C3 Brown
12U
12U1
12U2
12U3
12U4
Peewee 12U
Checking Clinic Blue
Checking Clinic Gold
Checking Clinic White
Peewee A1 Burden
Peewee A2-1 Michael
Peewee A2-2 Carapella
Peewee A3-1 McFarland
Peewee A3-2 Donaldson
Peewee B1-1 Daleo
Peewee B2-1 Phillips
Peewee B2-2 Hubert
Peewee B3 Aubuchon
Peewee C1 Larkin
Peewee C2-1 Diefenbach
Peewee C2-2 Wallingsford
14U+
14U1
14U2
14U3
14U4
Bantam 14U
Bantam A1-1 Land
Bantam A2-1 Winkler
Bantam A2-2 Hopfer
Bantam A3-1 Mininni
Bantam A3-2 Zucol
Bantam A3-3 Cafazza
Bantam B1-1 Hart
Bantam B1-2 Schuster
Bantam B2-1 Telander
Bantam B2-2 Plaster
Bantam B3 Cann
16U/15U
16U AA Davie
16U A Everett
18U
18U AA-Royer
Other
Camp M/W 2013-2009
Camp M/W 2017-2014
Camp T/Th 2013-2009
Camp T/Th 2017-2014
IH-Group A
Resources
For Parents
STP Hockey Training Center
Start Playing Hockey
Jerseys
Rinks
FAQ
How to change your credit card
For Coaches
Requirements
8U Practice Plans
Drill Videos
For Team Managers
Getting Started
Tournaments
Fundraising
Finances
Game Management
Scheduling
Odds & Ends
Links & Forms
Resources
For Parents
STP Hockey Training Center
Start Playing Hockey
Jerseys
Rinks
FAQ
How to change your credit card
For Coaches
Requirements
8U Practice Plans
Drill Videos
For Team Managers
Getting Started
Tournaments
Fundraising
Finances
Game Management
Scheduling
Odds & Ends
Links & Forms
Tournaments
8U Jamboree Team Skills
STP 6U Snowball Jam
STP 8U Snowball Jam
Registration
Home
Roster
Games
Schedule
2020-21
Peewee A1-Pestka
Home
Roster
Games
Schedule
Roster
8
Tyler
Brocksmith
96
Michael
Buckowitz
34
Jack
Finch
#
Luke
Grab
60
Bill
Gross
50
Owen
Johnson
#
Greyson
LaRose
#
Landon
Oppeau
58
Jack
Simpkins
28
Izaac
Sitzes
#
Carson
Spies
78
Lincoln
Stinson
86
Joey
Thornhill
90
Nicholas
Trankler
32
Tyler
VonFeldt
24
Brody
Yates
Select Image
Save
Confirm Delete
Click the delete icon again to confirm. Click escape to cancel.