SEP
8
practice
6:30 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
Peewee B1-2 Wells
SEP
8
SEP
12
practice
9:15 AM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
SEP
12
SEP
12
SEP
13
practice
6:45 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink A
SEP
16
practice
6:00 PM
(1h)
WIA Black Arena
Peewee C1-2 Smith
SEP
16
SEP
17
practice
7:45 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink A
Peewee A3-Angelo
SEP
18
practice
7:00 PM
(1h)
WIA Gold Arena
Peewee B1-2 Wells
SEP
19
practice
7:45 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
Peewee A2-Post
SEP
20
practice
7:30 AM
(1h)
Rec-Plex North Ice Rink
SEP
20
SEP
21
practice
5:45 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
Peewee B1-2 Wells
SEP
23
SEP
23
practice
8:00 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
Peewee A2-Post
SEP
26
Practice
game
11:40 AM
(1h)
vs.
Rockets - 12U B1 (Scrimmage)
WIA Black Arena
SEP
27
practice
6:30 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex North Ice Rink
Peewee B2 Hurlbert
SEP
30
practice
6:00 PM
(1h)
WIA Black Arena
Peewee A3-Angelo
SEP
30
OCT
3
OCT
4
OCT
4
practice
1:50 PM
(1h)
Mills Ice Zone
Peewee C1-Mininni
OCT
7
OCT
9
OCT
9
practice
8:45 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex North Ice Rink
OCT
11
OCT
17
OCT
18
OCT
19
OCT
19
practice
7:00 PM
(1h)
WIA Gold Arena
Peewee Rec C2-2 Baeten
OCT
20
OCT
22
practice
5:30 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
Bantam B2 Rec
OCT
22
OCT
24
practice
5:30 PM
(1h)
WIA Black Arena
OCT
25
practice
6:00 PM
(1h 30m)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
Squirt C1-1 - Kneale
OCT
26
Practice
game
5:45 PM
(1h)
vs.
St Peters 12U A3 Angelo
Rec-Plex South Rink B
Peewee A3-Angelo
OCT
28
OCT
30
OCT
30
practice
5:50 PM
(1h)
WIA Gold Arena
Peewee A2-Post
OCT
31
Practice
game
8:00 AM
(1h)
vs.
Twin Bridges 12U A3
Rec-Plex South Rink B
NOV
1
practice
6:45 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink A
NOV
2
NOV
2
practice
7:00 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
PW B1-3 Winkler
NOV
4
NOV
4
practice
7:10 PM
(1h)
WIA Black Arena
Peewee B2 Hurlbert
NOV
6
NOV
7
NOV
7
NOV
8
NOV
9
practice
7:00 PM
(1h)
WIA Gold Arena
Peewee A3-Angelo
NOV
10
NOV
13
NOV
14
NOV
14
NOV
15
NOV
17
practice
6:30 PM
(1h)
STP Training Center
NOV
18
practice
6:00 PM
(1h)
WIA Black Arena
Peewee A3-Angelo
NOV
21
League
game
2:00 PM
(1h)
vs.
Springfield Illinois 12U B1
WIA Black Arena
NOV
22
League
game
6:45 PM
(1h)
vs.
Chesterfield 12U B1
Rec-Plex South Rink A
NOV
23
practice
7:00 PM
(1h)
WIA Gold Arena
Peewee B1-2 Wells
NOV
28
League
game
3:20 PM
(1h)
vs.
Meramec 12U B1
WIA Gold Arena
NOV
29
NOV
30
practice
5:50 PM
(1h)
WIA Gold Arena
Bantam B2 Rec
DEC
1
DEC
4
DEC
5
practice
2:30 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink A
DEC
6
League
game
8:30 AM
(1h)
vs.
Rockets 12U B1
Rec-Plex South Rink A
DEC
7
practice
7:45 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink A
Peewee B1-2 Wells
DEC
8
practice
6:30 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
PW B1-3 Winkler
DEC
9
practice
7:10 PM
(1h)
WIA Black Arena
PW B1-3 Winkler
DEC
10
DEC
11
DEC
12
DEC
12
DEC
13
DEC
13
DEC
13
practice
4:20 PM
(1h)
WIA Gold Arena
Peewee A3-Angelo
DEC
14
practice
5:50 PM
(1h)
WIA Gold Arena
Peewee A3-Angelo
DEC
17
practice
6:30 PM
(1h)
STP Training Center
DEC
19
DEC
20
DEC
20
practice
3:10 PM
(1h)
WIA Gold Arena
DEC
21
practice
5:30 PM
(1h)
STP Training Center
DEC
23
practice
8:10 PM
(1h 30m)
WIA Gold Arena
Peewee B2 Hurlbert
DEC
26
practice
3:20 PM
(1h)
WIA Gold Arena
DEC
27
practice
3:40 PM
(1h)
WIA Black Arena
DEC
28
DEC
28
practice
7:00 PM
(1h)
WIA Gold Arena
Peewee C1-Mininni
JAN
1
League
game
5:15 PM
(1h)
vs.
Kirkwood 12U B1-1 Crnko
Rec-Plex South Rink A
JAN
2
practice
4:30 PM
(1h 30m)
Rec-Plex North Ice Rink
JAN
3
League
game
6:30 PM
(1h)
vs.
St. Peters 12U B1-2 Wells
Rec-Plex North Ice Rink
JAN
4
JAN
6
practice
5:50 PM
(1h)
WIA Gold Arena
Peewee B1-2 Wells
JAN
8
practice
6:30 PM
(1h)
STP Training Center
JAN
9
JAN
10
practice
8:20 PM
(1h)
CCIC (3.) Plager Rink
JAN
11
JAN
11
practice
7:00 PM
(1h)
WIA Gold Arena
Peewee A3-Angelo
JAN
14
JAN
15
JAN
16
JAN
17
JAN
17
JAN
20
practice
6:00 PM
(1h)
WIA Black Arena
Peewee A3-Angelo
JAN
21
practice
5:30 PM
(1h)
STP Training Center-Dryland
JAN
22
JAN
23
League
game
5:15 PM
(1h)
vs.
Springfield IL
Rec-Plex South Rink B
JAN
24
JAN
25
practice
6:00 PM
(1h)
WIA Black Arena
Peewee A2-Post
JAN
28
JAN
28
practice
8:50 PM
(40m)
STP Training Center-Dryland
JAN
29
practice
6:45 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
JAN
30
JAN
31
League
game
4:50 PM
(1h)
vs.
Kirkwood 12U B1-2 Lynch
WIA Black Arena
FEB
1
practice
7:00 PM
(1h)
WIA Gold Arena
Peewee A2-Post
FEB
2
practice
5:20 PM
(40m)
STP Training Center-Dryland
FEB
2
FEB
6
League
game
5:15 PM
(1h)
vs.
TW Bridges 12U B1
Rec-Plex South Rink B
FEB
7
League
game
10:15 AM
(1h)
vs.
Ice Hawks
Florissant CC
FEB
8
practice
7:00 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
Peewee B1-2 Wells
FEB
12
FEB
12
practice
7:25 PM
(40m)
STP Training Center-Dryland
FEB
13
practice
4:20 PM
(1h)
WIA Black Arena
FEB
14
practice
2:30 PM
(1h)
WIA Black Arena
FEB
15
practice
6:00 PM
(1h)
WIA Black Arena
FEB
17
FEB
17
practice
8:50 PM
(40m)
STP Training Center-Dryland
FEB
19
FEB
20
FEB
21
FEB
23
FEB
23
practice
7:30 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink A
FEB
24
FEB
24
practice
8:50 PM
(40m)
STP Training Center-Dryland
FEB
26
practice
6:00 PM
(1h)
WIA Black Arena
FEB
27
practice
12:50 PM
(1h)
WIA Black Arena
FEB
28
MAR
1
practice
8:15 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
Peewee B1-2 Wells
MAR
6
practice
5:00 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex North Ice Rink
MAR
7
practice
8:45 AM
(1h)
Rec-Plex North Ice Rink
MAR
11
MAR
11
Practice
game
6:45 PM
(1h)
vs.
Parent vs Kids Game
Rec-Plex South Rink B
MAR
12
MAR
13
MAR
13
MAR
14
Sunday | Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat |
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
||
6
|
7
|
8
practice
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
practice
|
13
practice
|
14
|
15
|
16
practice
|
17
practice
|
18
practice
|
19
practice
|
20
practice
|
21
practice
|
22
|
23
practice
|
24
|
25
|
26
Practice
game
|
27
practice
|
28
|
29
|
30
practice
|