SEP
8
practice
5:15 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
Squirt B3 -Phillips
SEP
9
practice
5:50 PM
(1h)
WIA Gold Arena
Squirt B3 -Phillips
SEP
12
practice
3:20 PM
(1h)
WIA Gold Arena
Squirt Rec C1-2 Danner
SEP
13
practice
4:20 PM
(1h)
WIA Gold Arena
Squirt A2-Whitelaw
SEP
14
practice
6:30 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink A
Squirt Rec C3 - Larkin
SEP
18
practice
6:00 PM
(1h)
WIA Black Arena
Squirt B3 -Phillips
SEP
19
practice
7:30 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex North Ice Rink
SEP
20
practice
11:45 AM
(1h 30m)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
Squirt A2-Whitelaw
SEP
23
practice
6:00 PM
(1h)
WIA Black Arena
Squirt B3 -Phillips
SEP
25
practice
5:50 PM
(1h)
WIA Gold Arena
Squirt Rec C3 - Larkin
SEP
26
practice
4:30 PM
(1h 15m)
Rec-Plex South Rink A
SEP
27
practice
4:50 PM
(1h)
WIA Black Arena
SEP
28
practice
6:00 PM
(1h)
WIA Black Arena
Squirt B2 -Wisdom
OCT
1
OCT
4
Practice
game
12:40 PM
(1h)
vs.
St. Peters Squirt Rec C2 -1 Danner
Mills Ice Zone
Squirt Rec C1-2 Danner
OCT
7
practice
5:50 PM
(1h)
WIA Gold Arena
Squirt B3 -Phillips
OCT
10
practice
7:45 AM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink A
Squirt Rec C3 - Larkin
OCT
10
OCT
14
practice
6:00 PM
(1h)
WIA Black Arena
Squirt B3 -Phillips
OCT
17
League
game
2:00 PM
(1h)
vs.
AFFTON 10U SQ B3
Rec-Plex South Rink A
OCT
18
practice
4:20 PM
(1h)
WIA Gold Arena
OCT
21
practice
6:00 PM
(1h)
WIA Black Arena
Squirt Rec C2-2 Petrov
OCT
24
League
game
9:15 AM
(1h)
vs.
MERAMEC 10U SQ C1 Schaeffer
Rec-Plex South Rink B
OCT
25
practice
6:00 PM
(1h 30m)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
Peewee B1-1 Schoenholz
OCT
30
practice
5:30 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
Squirt B3 -Phillips
OCT
31
NOV
3
practice
5:15 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
Squirt B3 -Phillips
NOV
6
NOV
7
NOV
7
NOV
8
NOV
11
NOV
12
practice
5:30 PM
(1h)
STP Training Center
NOV
15
League
game
6:30 PM
(1h)
vs.
KIRKWOOD 10U SQ C1
Rec-Plex North Ice Rink
NOV
20
practice
5:15 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink A
Squirt B1 -Carapella
NOV
21
League
game
5:15 PM
(1h)
vs.
MERAMEC 10U SQ C1 Schaeffer
Rec-Plex South Rink B
NOV
23
practice
7:00 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
PW B1-3 Winkler
NOV
25
practice
6:00 PM
(1h)
WIA Black Arena
Squirt B2 -Wisdom
DEC
4
practice
6:30 PM
(1h)
STP Training Center
DEC
5
DEC
6
League
game
5:30 PM
(1h)
vs.
CHESTERFIELD LADY FALCONS 10U SQ C1
Rec-Plex South Rink A
DEC
6
DEC
7
practice
5:15 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink A
Squirt B3 -Phillips
DEC
9
practice
5:50 PM
(1h)
WIA Gold Arena
Squirt A1-1 Hucker
DEC
11
DEC
12
DEC
12
DEC
13
DEC
16
practice
7:10 PM
(1h)
WIA Black Arena
Squirt Rec C2-2 Petrov
DEC
17
practice
5:30 PM
(1h)
STP Training Center
DEC
18
practice
5:30 PM
(1h)
STP Training Center
DEC
19
practice
7:40 PM
(1h)
Maryville Arena SH
DEC
20
League
game
6:30 PM
(1h)
vs.
TWIN BRIDGES 10U SQ C1
Rec-Plex North Ice Rink
DEC
20
DEC
22
practice
5:15 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
Squirt B3 -Phillips
DEC
26
practice
11:40 AM
(1h)
WIA Black Arena
Squirt Rec C1-2 Danner
DEC
27
practice
7:15 AM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink A
DEC
29
practice
5:30 PM
(1h)
STP Training Center
DEC
30
practice
6:00 PM
(1h)
WIA Black Arena
Squirt B3 -Phillips
JAN
3
League
game
4:50 PM
(1h)
vs.
ST PETERS 10U SQ C1-2 Danner
WIA Black Arena
JAN
3
JAN
4
practice
5:50 PM
(1h)
WIA Gold Arena
Squirt B3 -Phillips
JAN
8
practice
5:15 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink A
Squirt Rec C1-2 Danner
JAN
10
practice
4:20 PM
(1h)
WIA Gold Arena
Squirt A1-1 Hucker
JAN
13
practice
7:10 PM
(1h)
WIA Black Arena
Squirt B3 -Phillips
JAN
16
JAN
16
JAN
17
JAN
18
JAN
19
practice
6:15 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink A
Squirt B3 -Phillips
JAN
22
practice
6:10 PM
(1h)
CCIC USA
Squirt B2 -Wisdom
JAN
23
JAN
23
JAN
24
practice
11:30 AM
(1h 30m)
Rec-Plex South Rink A
Squirt B1 -Carapella
JAN
28
JAN
28
practice
6:00 PM
(40m)
STP Training Center-Dryland
JAN
29
JAN
30
JAN
31
League
game
4:20 PM
(1h)
vs.
SPRINGFIELD IL 10U SQ C1
WIA Gold Arena
JAN
31
FEB
3
practice
5:50 PM
(1h)
WIA Gold Arena
Squirt B2 -Wisdom
FEB
4
FEB
4
practice
6:00 PM
(40m)
STP Training Center-Dryland
FEB
5
League
game
7:00 PM
(1h)
vs.
MERAMEC 10U SQ C1 Schaeffer
WIA Gold Arena
FEB
5
FEB
6
practice
2:10 PM
(1h)
WIA Gold Arena
FEB
7
practice
1:20 PM
(1h)
WIA Black Arena
FEB
9
practice
6:45 PM
(40m)
STP Training Center-Dryland
FEB
9
FEB
10
practice
7:10 PM
(1h)
WIA Black Arena
FEB
13
FEB
14
FEB
15
FEB
16
practice
6:15 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink A
FEB
17
practice
6:45 PM
(40m)
STP Training Center-Dryland
FEB
17
FEB
20
FEB
21
FEB
25
practice
5:20 PM
(40m)
STP Training Center-Dryland
FEB
25
FEB
28
practice
2:45 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
MAR
5
practice
6:45 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
Sunday | Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat |
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
||
6
|
7
|
8
practice
|
9
practice
|
10
|
11
|
12
practice
|
13
practice
|
14
practice
|
15
|
16
|
17
|
18
practice
|
19
practice
|
20
practice
|
21
|
22
|
23
practice
|
24
|
25
practice
|
26
practice
|
27
practice
|
28
practice
|
29
|
30
|