Game Schedule
Oct
23
vs. Twin Bridges
Ice Zone5:20 PM
Oct
23
vs. Twin Bridges
Ice Zone5:20 PM
Oct
24
vs. Afton
Ice Zone12:50 PM
Nov
21
vs. Meramec Sharks 12U B1
(League)RecPlex RP North Ice Rink
3 - 1 (W)
Nov
27
vs. Twin Bridges Lightning 12U B1
(League)East Alton
0 - 5 (L)
Nov
28
vs. Affton 12U B1
(League)RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
3 - 2 (W)
Dec
5
vs. Decatur Flames 12U B1
(League)Wentzville Grey Ice Rink
3 - 2 (W)
Dec
10
vs. Heartland of Hockey Tournament-Waukesha
(Tournament)Centene- Barn
0 - 3 (L)
Dec
11
vs. Heartland of Hockey Tournament- STP Potoki
(Tournament)Centene NHL
0 - 2 (L)
Dec
12
vs. Heartland of Hockey Tournament- Meremac
(Tournament)Centene- plager
9:55 AM
Dec
12
vs. Heartland of Hockey Tournament- Consolation
(Tournament)Centene- Plager
2:50 PM
Dec
18
vs. St. Louis Rockets 12U B1
(League)Wentzville Grey Ice Rink
4 - 1 (W)
Jan
5
vs. St. Peters 12U B1-1 Potocki
(League)Wentzville Blue Ice Rink
0 - 2 (L)
Jan
8
vs. Affton 12U B1
(League)All American
0 - 6 (L)
Jan
16
vs. KC Showdown Tournament
(Tournament)19100 E Valley View Pkwy
10:40 AM
Jan
16
vs. KC Showdown
(Tournament)19100 E Valley View Pkwy
4:30 PM
Jan
17
vs. KC Showdown
(Tournament)19100 E Valley View Pkwy
9:55 AM
Jan
17
vs. KC Showdown-Championship
(Tournament)19100 E Valley View Pkwy
2:35 PM
Jan
23
vs. St. Louis Rockets 12U B1
(League)Creve Coeur
2 - 1 (W)
Jan
29
vs. Meramec Sharks 12U B1
(League)All American
2 - 5 (L)
Jan
30
vs. Decatur Flames 12U B1
(League)Wentzville Grey Ice Rink
1 - 1 (T)
Feb
6
vs. Twin Bridges Lightning 12U B1
(League)Wentzville Blue Ice Rink
1 - 4 (L)
Feb
9
vs. St. Peters 12U B1-1 Potocki
(League)Wentzville Grey Ice Rink
7:10 PM
Feb
12
vs. Bloomington "friendly"
(Practice)Wentzville Grey Ice Rink
5:30 PM
Feb
19
vs. Presidents cup
(Tournament)Ice Zone
6:00 PM
Feb
20
vs. Presidents cup
(Tournament)Wentzville Ice Arena
11:30 AM
Feb
20
vs. Presidents cup
(Tournament)Wentzville Ice Arena
6:00 PM
Feb
21
vs. Consultation game
(Tournament)Ice Zone
10:55 AM
Feb
26
vs. Meramec Sharks 12U B1
(League)Wentzville Ice Gray