September 19, 2020 Month View Rink View

Games

Team Opponent From To Location
Squirt B3 -Phillips Wisdom B-2 3:20 PM 4:20 PM WIA Gold Arena
Squirt A3-Laurinaitis Affton A3 5:00 PM 6:00 PM Rec-Plex North Ice Rink

Practices

Teams From To Location
Squirt B3 -Phillips 6:45 AM 7:45 AM Rec-Plex South Rink B
Peewee C1-Mininni 7:15 AM 8:15 AM Rec-Plex South Rink A
Squirt B1 -Carapella 8:00 AM 9:00 AM Rec-Plex South Rink B
PW B2-Winkler 8:30 AM 9:30 AM Rec-Plex South Rink A
Peewee A3-Angelo 9:15 AM 10:15 AM Rec-Plex South Rink B
Bantam A2-2 Schaljo, Bantam B1-1 Haddock 9:45 AM 11:15 AM Rec-Plex South Rink A
Bantam A1 - Kozma, Bantam A2-1 Cann 10:30 AM 12:00 PM Rec-Plex South Rink B
8U Blue - Lambert, 8U Blue - Maschmidt 11:30 AM 12:30 PM Rec-Plex South Rink A
Squirt Rec C2-1 Danner, Squirt Rec C3 - Larkin 11:40 AM 12:40 PM WIA Black Arena
Peewee B1-Wells 12:15 PM 1:15 PM Rec-Plex South Rink B
6U-1 Practices 12:45 PM 1:45 PM Rec-Plex South Rink A
Peewee C2-1 Smith, Squirt Rec C2-2 Petrov 12:50 PM 1:50 PM WIA Black Arena
2010 Sting 1:30 PM 2:30 PM Rec-Plex South Rink B
6U-2 Practices 2:00 PM 3:00 PM Rec-Plex South Rink A
Squirt A1-1 Buerck 2:00 PM 3:00 PM WIA Black Arena
Squirt A2-Whitelaw 2:10 PM 3:10 PM WIA Gold Arena
8U Red - Hartmann, 8U Red - Michael 2:45 PM 3:45 PM Rec-Plex South Rink B
Squirt A1-2 2011 3:10 PM 4:10 PM WIA Black Arena
8U White - Hill, 8U White - Sevier 3:15 PM 4:15 PM Rec-Plex South Rink A
Peewee A1-Pestka 3:15 PM 4:45 PM Rec-Plex North Ice Rink
Squirt B2 -Wisdom 3:20 PM 4:20 PM WIA Gold Arena
8U White - Braun, 8U White - Scott 4:00 PM 5:00 PM Rec-Plex South Rink B
Peewee Rec C2-2 Baeten, Peewee Rec-C3-Saab 4:20 PM 5:20 PM WIA Black Arena
8U White - Wheeler, 8U Blue - Boerner 5:15 PM 6:15 PM Rec-Plex South Rink B
Peewee B3-Hurlbert 5:30 PM 6:30 PM WIA Black Arena
8U Blue - Diefenbach, 8U Blue - Snyder 6:15 PM 7:15 PM Rec-Plex South Rink A
8U Blue - Bextermueller, 8U Blue - Heller 6:30 PM 7:30 PM Rec-Plex South Rink B
Bantam B1-2 Beattie 7:30 PM 8:30 PM Rec-Plex South Rink A
Squirt C1 - Kneale 7:30 PM 8:30 PM Rec-Plex North Ice Rink
Lady Lions 7:40 PM 8:40 PM Mills Ice Zone
Peewee A2-Post, Peewee B1-Schoenholz 7:45 PM 8:45 PM Rec-Plex South Rink B
U15 8:50 PM 9:50 PM Mills Ice Zone
Confirm Delete
Click the delete icon again to confirm. Click escape to cancel.