Teams |
From |
To |
Location |
Squirt B3 -Phillips
|
6:45 AM |
7:45 AM |
Rec-Plex South Rink B
|
Peewee C1-Mininni
|
7:15 AM |
8:15 AM |
Rec-Plex South Rink A
|
Squirt B1 -Carapella
|
8:00 AM |
9:00 AM |
Rec-Plex South Rink B
|
PW B1-3 Winkler
|
8:30 AM |
9:30 AM |
Rec-Plex South Rink A
|
Peewee A3-Angelo
|
9:15 AM |
10:15 AM |
Rec-Plex South Rink B
|
Bantam A2-2 Potocki, Bantam B1-1 Haddock
|
9:45 AM |
11:15 AM |
Rec-Plex South Rink A
|
Bantam A1 - Kozma, Bantam A2-1 Cann
|
10:30 AM |
12:00 PM |
Rec-Plex South Rink B
|
Private, 8U Blue - Maschmidt
|
11:30 AM |
12:30 PM |
Rec-Plex South Rink A
|
Squirt Rec C1-2 Danner, Squirt Rec C3 - Larkin
|
11:40 AM |
12:40 PM |
WIA Black Arena
|
Peewee B1-2 Wells
|
12:15 PM |
1:15 PM |
Rec-Plex South Rink B
|
Private
|
12:45 PM |
1:45 PM |
Rec-Plex South Rink A
|
Peewee C1-2 Smith, Squirt Rec C2-2 Petrov
|
12:50 PM |
1:50 PM |
WIA Black Arena
|
2010 Sting
|
1:30 PM |
2:30 PM |
Rec-Plex South Rink B
|
Squirt A1-1 Hucker
|
2:00 PM |
3:00 PM |
WIA Black Arena
|
Private
|
2:00 PM |
3:00 PM |
Rec-Plex South Rink A
|
Squirt A2-Whitelaw
|
2:10 PM |
3:10 PM |
WIA Gold Arena
|
8U Red - Hartmann, 8U Red - Michael
|
2:45 PM |
3:45 PM |
Rec-Plex South Rink B
|
Squirt A1-2 2011
|
3:10 PM |
4:10 PM |
WIA Black Arena
|
8U White - Hill, 8U White - Sevier
|
3:15 PM |
4:15 PM |
Rec-Plex South Rink A
|
Peewee A1-Pestka
|
3:15 PM |
4:45 PM |
Rec-Plex North Ice Rink
|
Squirt B2 -Wisdom
|
3:20 PM |
4:20 PM |
WIA Gold Arena
|
8U White - Braun, 8U White - Scott
|
4:00 PM |
5:00 PM |
Rec-Plex South Rink B
|
Peewee Rec C2-2 Baeten, Peewee Rec-C3-Saab
|
4:20 PM |
5:20 PM |
WIA Black Arena
|
8U White - Wheeler, 8U Blue - Boerner
|
5:15 PM |
6:15 PM |
Rec-Plex South Rink B
|
Peewee B2 Hurlbert
|
5:30 PM |
6:30 PM |
WIA Black Arena
|
8U Blue - Diefenbach, 8U Blue - Korobey
|
6:15 PM |
7:15 PM |
Rec-Plex South Rink A
|
8U Blue - Bextermueller, 8U Blue - Heller
|
6:30 PM |
7:30 PM |
Rec-Plex South Rink B
|
Squirt C1-1 - Kneale
|
7:30 PM |
8:30 PM |
Rec-Plex North Ice Rink
|
Bantam B1-2 Beattie
|
7:30 PM |
8:30 PM |
Rec-Plex South Rink A
|
Private
|
7:40 PM |
8:40 PM |
Mills
|
Peewee A2-Post, Peewee B1-1 Schoenholz
|
7:45 PM |
8:45 PM |
Rec-Plex South Rink B
|
U15
|
8:50 PM |
9:50 PM |
Mills
|