Team |
Opponent |
From |
To |
Location |
8UMa Red-1 Devine, 8UMa Red-2 Hoorman
|
Rockets
|
8:45 AM |
9:45 AM |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
|
8UMa White-1 Alvarado, 8UMa White-2 Richardson
|
Twin Bridges
|
10:00 AM |
11:00 AM |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
|
16U A-Westhoff
|
Meramec 16U A1 Howison
|
12:10 PM |
1:50 PM |
Wentzville Grey Ice Rink
|
Peewee B2 Sommerich
|
Kirkwood 12U B2 (Rescheduled from 10/9)
|
1:15 PM |
2:15 PM |
Queeny Park Rink
|
Bantam B2-1 Everett
|
St. Peters B1-2 Angelo
|
1:50 PM |
2:50 PM |
Ice Zone
|
Bantam B1-2 Angelo
|
St. Peters B2-1
|
1:50 PM |
2:50 PM |
Mills
|
16U AA-Loveless
|
Rockets 16U - AA
|
2:15 PM |
3:45 PM |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
|
8UMa White-3 Paul, 8UMa White-4 Deptula
|
Chesterfield
|
2:45 PM |
3:45 PM |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
|
8UMi Blue-9 Schneider, 8UMi Blue10 Merkel
|
Rockets
|
3:10 PM |
4:10 PM |
Wentzville Blue Ice Rink
|
Bantam A2-2 Schoenholz
|
Twin Bridges
|
3:30 PM |
4:30 PM |
Edwardsville
|
18U AA-Royer
|
Affton CSDHL 16U
|
4:00 PM |
5:30 PM |
St. Peters Rec-Plex South
|
8UMa Blue-1 Dietz, 8UMa Blue-2 VanDeman
|
Ice Hawks
|
4:15 PM |
5:15 PM |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
|
Squirt A2-1 McFarland
|
Kirkwood 10U- A2-1
|
4:45 PM |
5:45 PM |
Queeny Park
|
8UMa Blue-3 Rowe, 8UMa Blue-4 Boschert
|
Affton/ Ice Hawks
|
5:30 PM |
6:30 PM |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
|
Teams |
From |
To |
Location |
6U1-Blackwood, 6U1-Bruce, 6U1-Cleinmark, 6U1-Getz, 6U1-Hensley, 6U1-Ketsenburg, 6U1-Zboray
|
7:30 AM |
8:30 AM |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
|
Peewee C1-1 Saffer
|
7:40 AM |
8:40 AM |
Wentzville Grey Ice Rink
|
Squirt B2-2 Bextermueller
|
7:45 AM |
8:45 AM |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
|
2013 Sting
|
8:00 AM |
9:00 AM |
Mills
|
8UMi Red-3 Ketsenburg, 8UMi White-5 Linder, 8UMi White-6 McGowen, 8UMi White-7 Wisdom, 8UMi White-8 Fields
|
8:20 AM |
9:20 AM |
Wentzville Blue Ice Rink
|
U15 Sting
|
9:00 AM |
10:00 AM |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
|
2011 Sting
|
9:10 AM |
10:40 AM |
Mills
|
Bantam A1-1 Hartmann
|
9:30 AM |
10:30 AM |
Wentzville Blue Ice Rink
|
8UMi Blue-5 Pfaender, 8UMi Blue-6 Frazzetta, 8UMi Blue-7 Fankhouser, 8UMi Blue-8 Donaldson, 8UMi Blue11 Fischer
|
10:40 AM |
11:40 AM |
Wentzville Blue Ice Rink
|
2010 Sting
|
10:50 AM |
12:30 PM |
Mills
|
Peewee A3 Wisdom, Peewee B3 Liscombe
|
11:50 AM |
12:50 PM |
Wentzville Blue Ice Rink
|
Bantam B1-3 Meyer
|
12:40 PM |
1:40 PM |
Mills
|
Bantam A1-2 Davie, Bantam A3-1 Bextermueller
|
2:00 PM |
3:30 PM |
Wentzville Grey Ice Rink
|
Squirt B1 Heller, Squirt A1 Kulp
|
3:40 PM |
4:40 PM |
Wentzville Grey Ice Rink
|
18U AA-Royer
|
4:00 PM |
5:30 PM |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
|
Peewee C1-2 Phillips
|
4:20 PM |
5:20 PM |
Wentzville Blue Ice Rink
|
Peewee B1-1 Potocki, Squirt A3 Cacioppo
|
4:50 PM |
5:50 PM |
Wentzville Grey Ice Rink
|
U16 Sting
|
5:30 PM |
7:30 PM |
Wentzville Blue Ice Rink
|
Peewee C2 Larkin
|
5:45 PM |
6:45 PM |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
|
6U-Girard, 6U-Grossius, 6U-Hopfer, 6U-Kuntemeier, 6U-Ladd, 6U-Malawy, 6U-Waltz
|
6:45 PM |
7:45 PM |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
|
Peewee B2 Sommerich, Squirt B3-1 Luetkemeyer
|
7:00 PM |
8:00 PM |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
|
Bantam A3-2 Maschmidt
|
7:40 PM |
8:40 PM |
Mills
|