Monday
October 24, 2022
Mills
From | To | Type | Team | Opponent |
---|---|---|---|---|
6:20 PM | 7:20 PM | Practice | 2011 Sting, 2013 Sting | |
7:30 PM | 8:30 PM | Practice | 2008 Sting | |
8:40 PM | 9:40 PM | Practice | U16 Sting |
RecPlex RP North Ice Rink
From | To | Type | Team | Opponent |
---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 PM | 9:00 PM | Practice | Bantam B1-1 Winkler, Bantam B1-2 Angelo |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
From | To | Type | Team | Opponent |
---|---|---|---|---|
5:15 PM | 6:15 PM | Practice | Peewee Skills 2 | |
6:30 PM | 7:30 PM | Practice | Peewee Skills 3 | |
7:45 PM | 8:45 PM | Practice | Peewee Skills 1 |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
From | To | Type | Team | Opponent |
---|---|---|---|---|
5:30 PM | 6:30 PM | Practice | 2010 Sting, 2012 Sting | |
6:45 PM | 7:45 PM | Practice | 8UMa Blue-1 Dietz, 8UMa Blue-3 Rowe, 8UMi Blue-5 Pfaender, 8UMi Blue-7 Fankhouser, 8UMi Blue-9 Schneider, 8UMi Blue11 Fischer |
STP Training Shooting 1st
From | To | Type | Team | Opponent |
---|---|---|---|---|
6:00 PM | 7:15 PM | Practice | Squirt C2-1 Ballard | |
7:15 PM | 8:30 PM | Practice | Squirt B3-2 Pieber | |
8:30 PM | 9:45 PM | Practice | Bantam A3-1 Bextermueller |
STP Training Work Out 1st
From | To | Type | Team | Opponent |
---|---|---|---|---|
6:00 PM | 7:15 PM | Practice | Squirt C1-1 Cole | |
7:15 PM | 8:30 PM | Practice | Squirt B3-1 Luetkemeyer | |
8:30 PM | 9:45 PM | Practice | Bantam A1-2 Davie |
Wentzville Blue Ice Rink
From | To | Type | Team | Opponent |
---|---|---|---|---|
5:50 PM | 6:50 PM | Practice | 8UMa Blue-2 VanDeman, 8UMa Blue-4 Boschert, 8UMi Blue-6 Frazzetta, 8UMi Blue-8 Donaldson, 8UMi Blue10 Merkel | |
7:00 PM | 8:00 PM | Practice | 8UMa White-3 Paul, 8UMa White-4 Deptula, 8UMi White-5 Linder, 8UMi White-6 McGowen, 8UMi White-7 Wisdom, 8UMi White-8 Fields | |
8:10 PM | 9:10 PM | Practice | Bantam B1-3 Meyer, Bantam B2-1 Everett |
Wentzville Grey Ice Rink
From | To | Type | Team | Opponent |
---|---|---|---|---|
6:00 PM | 7:00 PM | Practice | Squirt A1 Kulp, Squirt A2-1 McFarland |