Day |
Date |
From |
To |
Type |
Location |
Opponent / Sharing With |
Thursday
|
September 5, 2019 |
5:15 PM |
6:15 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South A
|
8U Blue - Kneale, 8U Blue - Sevier
|
Saturday
|
September 7, 2019 |
2:00 PM |
3:00 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South A
|
8U Blue - Kneale
|
Thursday
|
September 12, 2019 |
5:15 PM |
6:15 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South A
|
8U Blue - Gross, 8U Blue - Phillips, 8U Blue - Wheeler
|
Saturday
|
September 14, 2019 |
2:00 PM |
3:00 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South A
|
8U White - Burden, 8U Blue - Sevier
|
Sunday
|
September 15, 2019 |
4:00 PM |
5:00 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South B
|
8U Blue - Kneale, 8U Blue - Orzel
|
Friday
|
September 20, 2019 |
6:30 PM |
7:30 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South A
|
8U White - Laurinaitis, 8U White - Pfeiffer, 8U Blue - Gross
|
Saturday
|
September 21, 2019 |
2:00 PM |
3:00 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South A
|
8U Blue - Phillips
|
Monday
|
September 23, 2019 |
5:15 PM |
6:15 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South A
|
8U Blue - Orzel, 8U Blue - Phillips
|
Thursday
|
September 26, 2019 |
5:15 PM |
6:15 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South A
|
8U Blue - Gross, 8U Blue - Sevier, 8U Blue - Wheeler
|
Sunday
|
September 29, 2019 |
8:30 AM |
9:30 AM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South A
|
8U Blue - Orzel, 8U Blue - Phillips
|
Saturday
|
October 5, 2019 |
5:15 PM |
6:15 PM |
Game |
Rec-Plex South Rink B
|
vs.
8U Blue - Wheeler
|
Sunday
|
October 6, 2019 |
11:45 AM |
12:45 PM |
Game |
Rec-Plex South Rink B
|
vs.
Rockets
|
Thursday
|
October 10, 2019 |
5:15 PM |
6:15 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink A
|
8U Blue - Orzel, 8U Blue - Phillips, 8U Blue - Sevier
|
Sunday
|
October 13, 2019 |
7:45 AM |
9:00 AM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink B
|
8U Blue - Kneale, 8U Blue - Orzel, 8U Blue - Wheeler
|
Wednesday
|
October 16, 2019 |
5:15 PM |
6:15 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink A
|
8U Blue - Kneale, 8U Blue - Orzel, 8U Blue - Phillips
|
Sunday
|
October 20, 2019 |
2:45 PM |
3:45 PM |
Game |
Rec-Plex South Rink B
|
vs.
Lady Cyclones
|
Tuesday
|
October 22, 2019 |
5:15 PM |
6:15 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink B
|
8U Blue - Kneale, 8U Blue - Orzel, 8U Blue - Phillips
|
Thursday
|
October 24, 2019 |
5:15 PM |
6:15 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink A
|
8U White - Burden, 8U Blue - Gross, 8U Blue - Phillips
|
Saturday
|
October 26, 2019 |
2:45 PM |
3:45 PM |
Game |
Rec-Plex South Rink B
|
vs.
Rockets
|
Sunday
|
October 27, 2019 |
1:30 PM |
2:30 PM |
Game |
Rec-Plex South Rink B
|
vs.
Kirkwood Stars
|
Tuesday
|
October 29, 2019 |
5:15 PM |
6:15 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink B
|
8U White - Pfeiffer, 8U Blue - Gross, 8U Blue - Kneale
|
Saturday
|
November 2, 2019 |
1:30 PM |
2:30 PM |
Game |
Rec-Plex South Rink B
|
vs.
Chesterfield
|
Wednesday
|
November 6, 2019 |
6:30 PM |
7:30 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink A
|
8U Blue - Kneale, 8U Blue - Orzel, 8U Blue - Phillips
|
Saturday
|
November 9, 2019 |
10:30 AM |
11:30 AM |
Game |
Maryville Ice Center
|
vs.
Chesterfield Falcons
|
Sunday
|
November 10, 2019 |
4:15 PM |
5:15 PM |
Game |
Meramec Sharks
|
vs.
Meramec Sharks
|
Wednesday
|
November 13, 2019 |
5:15 PM |
6:15 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink A
|
8U White - Pfeiffer, 8U Blue - Gross, 8U Blue - Kneale
|
Friday
|
November 15, 2019 |
5:15 PM |
6:15 PM |
Game |
Rec-Plex South Rink A
|
vs.
8U Blue - Wheeler
|
Friday
|
November 15, 2019 |
6:30 PM |
7:30 PM |
Game |
Rec-Plex South Rink A
|
vs.
8U Blue - Kneale
|
Sunday
|
November 17, 2019 |
8:00 AM |
9:00 AM |
Game |
Rec-Plex South Rink B
|
vs.
Kirkwood
|
Saturday
|
November 23, 2019 |
8:00 AM |
9:00 AM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink B
|
8U Blue - Gross, 8U Blue - Kneale, 8U Blue - Orzel
|
Sunday
|
November 24, 2019 |
2:45 PM |
3:45 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink B
|
8U White - Donaldson, 8U Blue - Orzel, 8U Blue - Phillips
|
Saturday
|
November 30, 2019 |
12:45 PM |
1:45 PM |
Game |
Rec-Plex South Rink A
|
vs.
Ice Hawks
|
Sunday
|
December 1, 2019 |
1:30 PM |
2:30 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink B
|
8U White - Burden, 8U White - Cullen, 8U White - Donaldson
|
Saturday
|
December 7, 2019 |
9:30 AM |
10:30 AM |
Other |
Rec Plex Rink A
|
|
Saturday
|
December 7, 2019 |
10:00 AM |
11:00 AM |
Other |
Rec Plex Rink A
|
|
Saturday
|
December 7, 2019 |
10:45 AM |
11:45 AM |
Other |
Rec Plex Rink A
|
|
Saturday
|
December 7, 2019 |
6:00 PM |
7:00 PM |
Other |
Rec Plex Rink B
|
|
Sunday
|
December 8, 2019 |
8:00 AM |
9:00 AM |
Other |
Rec Plex Rink B
|
|
Sunday
|
December 8, 2019 |
8:30 AM |
9:30 AM |
Other |
Rec Plex Rink B
|
|
Wednesday
|
December 11, 2019 |
5:15 PM |
6:15 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink A
|
8U Blue - Kneale, 8U Blue - Orzel, 8U Blue - Phillips
|
Saturday
|
December 14, 2019 |
2:00 PM |
3:00 PM |
Game |
All American Sports Mall
|
vs.
Affton - All American
|
Friday
|
December 20, 2019 |
7:00 PM |
11:00 PM |
Other |
Old Hickory Golf Club
|
|
Friday
|
December 20, 2019 |
7:00 PM |
11:00 PM |
Other |
Old Hickory Golf Club
|
|
Saturday
|
December 21, 2019 |
11:00 AM |
12:00 PM |
Game |
Rec-Plex South Rink A
|
vs.
Affton All American
|
Sunday
|
December 22, 2019 |
4:45 PM |
6:00 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink A
|
8U Blue - Gross, 8U Blue - Kneale, 8U Blue - Orzel
|
Saturday
|
December 28, 2019 |
12:45 PM |
1:45 PM |
Game |
Rec Plex South Rink A
|
vs.
8U Blue Phillips
|
Sunday
|
December 29, 2019 |
8:00 AM |
9:00 AM |
Game |
Rec-Plex South Rink B
|
vs.
Chesterfield
|
Thursday
|
January 2, 2020 |
6:45 PM |
7:45 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink B
|
8U Blue - Gross, 8U Blue - Kneale, 8U Blue - Wheeler
|
Saturday
|
January 4, 2020 |
10:30 AM |
11:45 AM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink B
|
8U White - Burden, 8U White - Pfeiffer, 8U Blue - Orzel
|
Sunday
|
January 5, 2020 |
7:15 AM |
8:15 AM |
Game |
Rec-Plex South Rink A
|
vs.
8U Blue - Kneale
|
Saturday
|
January 11, 2020 |
5:10 PM |
6:10 PM |
Game |
All American Sports Mall
|
vs.
Affton - All American
|
Sunday
|
January 12, 2020 |
4:00 PM |
5:00 PM |
Game |
Rec-Plex South Rink B
|
vs.
Affton - All American
|
Friday
|
January 17, 2020 |
6:30 PM |
7:30 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink A
|
8U Red - Schneider, 8U White - Burden, 8U Blue - Orzel
|
Saturday
|
January 18, 2020 |
8:00 AM |
9:00 AM |
Other |
Mid-Missouri Tigers Hockey
|
|
Thursday
|
January 23, 2020 |
6:45 PM |
7:45 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink B
|
8U White - Burden, 8U Blue - Orzel, 8U Blue - Phillips
|
Friday
|
January 24, 2020 |
6:45 PM |
7:45 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink B
|
8U White - Donaldson, 8U White - Laurinaitis, 8U Blue - Gross
|
Sunday
|
January 26, 2020 |
3:45 PM |
5:15 PM |
Game |
Rec-Plex South Rink A
|
vs.
Ice Hawks
|
Saturday
|
February 1, 2020 |
8:30 AM |
9:30 AM |
Game |
Rec-Plex South Rink A
|
vs.
Lady Cyclones
|
Sunday
|
February 2, 2020 |
9:15 AM |
10:15 AM |
Game |
Rec-Plex South Rink B
|
vs.
Rockets
|
Sunday
|
February 2, 2020 |
11:30 AM |
1:00 PM |
Game |
Rec-Plex South Rink A
|
vs.
Affton All American
|
Wednesday
|
February 5, 2020 |
5:15 PM |
6:15 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink A
|
8U Red - Schneider, 8U White - Burden, 8U Blue - Phillips
|
Friday
|
February 7, 2020 |
5:15 PM |
6:15 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink A
|
8U White - Cullen, 8U White - Laurinaitis, 8U Blue - Orzel
|
Sunday
|
February 9, 2020 |
11:35 AM |
12:35 PM |
Game |
Meramec Sharks
|
vs.
Meramec Sharks
|
Monday
|
February 10, 2020 |
5:15 PM |
6:15 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink A
|
8U Blue - Orzel, 8U Blue - Phillips, 8U Blue - Sevier, 8U Blue - Wheeler
|
Friday
|
February 14, 2020 |
5:30 PM |
6:30 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink B
|
8U Red - Schneider, 8U White - Burden, 8U White - Cullen
|
Saturday
|
February 15, 2020 |
4:00 PM |
5:00 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink B
|
8U Blue - Kneale
|
Sunday
|
February 16, 2020 |
6:40 PM |
7:40 PM |
Practice |
WIA Gold Arena
|
8U Blue - Kneale, 8U Blue - Orzel, 8U Blue - Phillips
|
Wednesday
|
February 19, 2020 |
5:30 PM |
6:30 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink B
|
8U White - Burden, 8U White - Laurinaitis, 8U Blue - Gross
|
Saturday
|
February 22, 2020 |
5:45 PM |
6:45 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex North Ice Rink
|
|
Sunday
|
February 23, 2020 |
10:30 AM |
11:30 AM |
Game |
East Alton Ice Arena
|
vs.
Twin Bridges
|
Friday
|
February 28, 2020 |
7:40 PM |
8:20 PM |
Game |
Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)
|
vs.
Rockets / Rink 2
|
Friday
|
February 28, 2020 |
8:20 PM |
8:50 PM |
Game |
Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)
|
vs.
CHA Daughaday / Rink 1
|
Saturday
|
February 29, 2020 |
11:40 AM |
12:10 PM |
Game |
Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)
|
vs.
Affton 1 / Rink 2
|
Saturday
|
February 29, 2020 |
5:00 PM |
5:30 PM |
Game |
Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)
|
vs.
Sharks 6 / Rink 1
|
Sunday
|
March 1, 2020 |
9:40 AM |
10:10 AM |
Game |
Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)
|
vs.
Sharks 4
|
Wednesday
|
March 4, 2020 |
5:30 PM |
6:30 PM |
Game |
Rec-Plex South Rink B
|
vs.
8U Blue - Orzel (white)
|
Thursday
|
March 5, 2020 |
5:15 PM |
5:45 PM |
Game |
Rec Plex South Rink A
|
vs.
8U Blue- Sevier (dark)
|
Saturday
|
March 7, 2020 |
4:10 PM |
5:10 PM |
Game |
All American Sports Mall
|
vs.
Affton - All American
|
Sunday
|
March 8, 2020 |
10:20 AM |
11:20 AM |
Game |
Pacific Ice Rink
|
vs.
Chesterfield Falcons
|
Tuesday
|
March 10, 2020 |
5:15 PM |
5:45 PM |
Game |
Rec Plex South Rink B
|
vs.
8U Blue - Phillips (dark)
|
Friday
|
March 13, 2020 |
6:00 PM |
8:00 PM |
Other |
Bowlero St. Peters
|
|
Sunday
|
March 15, 2020 |
5:30 PM |
6:30 PM |
Game |
Rec-Plex South Rink A
|
vs.
Rockets
|