Day |
Date |
From |
To |
Type |
Location |
Opponent / Sharing With |
Tuesday
|
September 3, 2019 |
5:50 PM |
6:50 PM |
Practice |
WIA Gold Arena
|
Squirt A2-2 - Hucker
|
Friday
|
September 6, 2019 |
6:00 PM |
7:00 PM |
Practice |
WIA Black Arena
|
Squirt B1 - Whitelaw
|
Saturday
|
September 7, 2019 |
5:40 PM |
6:40 PM |
Practice |
WIA Gold Arena
|
|
Sunday
|
September 8, 2019 |
2:45 PM |
3:45 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South B
|
|
Thursday
|
September 12, 2019 |
7:30 PM |
8:30 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex North
|
Squirt A2-2 - Hucker
|
Friday
|
September 13, 2019 |
5:50 PM |
6:50 PM |
Practice |
WIA Gold Arena
|
Squirt A2-2 - Hucker
|
Saturday
|
September 14, 2019 |
12:15 PM |
1:15 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South B
|
|
Sunday
|
September 15, 2019 |
8:30 AM |
9:30 AM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South A
|
|
Monday
|
September 16, 2019 |
5:15 PM |
6:15 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South A
|
Squirt A2-1 - Winkler
|
Monday
|
September 16, 2019 |
6:15 PM |
6:45 PM |
Training |
St. Peters Rec-Plex
|
|
Friday
|
September 20, 2019 |
7:00 PM |
7:30 PM |
Training |
St. Peters
|
|
Saturday
|
September 21, 2019 |
5:45 PM |
6:45 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex North
|
|
Sunday
|
September 22, 2019 |
9:15 AM |
10:15 AM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South B
|
|
Sunday
|
September 22, 2019 |
3:15 PM |
4:15 PM |
Game |
Webster Groves
|
vs.
Rockets A1
|
Monday
|
September 23, 2019 |
6:10 PM |
7:10 PM |
Practice |
Mills
|
Squirt AA - Kozma
|
Monday
|
September 23, 2019 |
7:10 PM |
7:40 PM |
Training |
St. Louis Mills
|
|
Wednesday
|
September 25, 2019 |
5:50 PM |
6:50 PM |
Practice |
WIA Gold Arena
|
Squirt A1-1 - 2010
|
Wednesday
|
September 25, 2019 |
6:50 PM |
7:20 PM |
Training |
Wentzville
|
|
Saturday
|
September 28, 2019 |
9:15 AM |
10:15 AM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South B
|
|
Saturday
|
September 28, 2019 |
10:15 AM |
11:15 AM |
Training |
St. Peters
|
|
Sunday
|
September 29, 2019 |
10:00 AM |
11:00 AM |
Game |
WIA Gold Arena
|
vs.
Kirkwood
|
Monday
|
September 30, 2019 |
6:10 PM |
7:10 PM |
Practice |
Mills
|
Squirt A2-1 - Winkler
|
Monday
|
September 30, 2019 |
7:10 PM |
7:40 PM |
Training |
St.Louis Mills Boulevard
|
|
Tuesday
|
October 1, 2019 |
7:15 PM |
8:00 PM |
Training |
Rec Plex south STP hockey
|
|
Thursday
|
October 3, 2019 |
5:30 PM |
6:30 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink B
|
Squirt A1-1 - 2010
|
Thursday
|
October 3, 2019 |
6:30 PM |
7:00 PM |
Training |
Rec Plex south STP hockey
|
|
Saturday
|
October 5, 2019 |
6:45 AM |
7:45 AM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink B
|
|
Saturday
|
October 5, 2019 |
7:45 AM |
8:45 AM |
Training |
Rec Plex south STP hockey
|
|
Sunday
|
October 6, 2019 |
3:45 PM |
5:00 PM |
Game |
Rec-Plex South Rink B
|
vs.
Twin Bridges
|
Monday
|
October 7, 2019 |
6:00 PM |
7:00 PM |
Practice |
WIA Black Arena
|
Squirt A2-2 - Hucker
|
Monday
|
October 7, 2019 |
7:00 PM |
8:00 PM |
Training |
Wentzville
|
|
Sunday
|
October 13, 2019 |
10:00 AM |
11:00 AM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex North Ice Rink
|
|
Monday
|
October 14, 2019 |
5:50 PM |
6:50 PM |
Practice |
WIA Gold Arena
|
Squirt AA - Kozma
|
Wednesday
|
October 16, 2019 |
7:00 PM |
8:00 PM |
Training |
St. Peters Rec-Plex
|
|
Saturday
|
October 19, 2019 |
6:35 PM |
7:35 PM |
Game |
Creve Coeur
|
vs.
STP A1
|
Sunday
|
October 20, 2019 |
12:00 PM |
1:00 PM |
Game |
Creve Coeur
|
vs.
Meramec A1
|
Tuesday
|
October 22, 2019 |
6:00 PM |
7:00 PM |
Practice |
WIA Black Arena
|
Squirt A1-1 - 2010
|
Wednesday
|
October 23, 2019 |
7:45 PM |
8:45 PM |
Training |
St. Peters
|
|
Saturday
|
October 26, 2019 |
9:45 AM |
11:15 AM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink A
|
|
Wednesday
|
October 30, 2019 |
5:30 PM |
6:30 PM |
Training |
Fort Zumwalt East High School
|
|
Saturday
|
November 2, 2019 |
4:00 PM |
5:00 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink B
|
|
Saturday
|
November 2, 2019 |
5:00 PM |
6:00 PM |
Training |
St. Peters
|
|
Sunday
|
November 3, 2019 |
5:00 PM |
6:00 PM |
Training |
St. Peters
|
|
Sunday
|
November 3, 2019 |
6:30 PM |
7:30 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex North Ice Rink
|
|
Wednesday
|
November 6, 2019 |
8:00 PM |
9:00 PM |
Training |
St. Peters Rec-Plex
|
|
Friday
|
November 8, 2019 |
6:00 PM |
7:00 PM |
Practice |
WIA Black Arena
|
CSDHL 2007
|
Sunday
|
November 10, 2019 |
5:50 PM |
6:50 PM |
Practice |
WIA Gold Arena
|
Squirt B1 - Whitelaw
|
Wednesday
|
November 13, 2019 |
7:00 PM |
8:00 PM |
Practice |
WIA Gold Arena
|
Squirt A2-1 - Winkler
|
Saturday
|
November 16, 2019 |
9:10 AM |
10:10 AM |
Game |
Wisconsin
|
vs.
Belle Tire
|
Saturday
|
November 16, 2019 |
6:30 PM |
7:30 PM |
Game |
Wisconsin
|
vs.
Milwaukee
|
Sunday
|
November 17, 2019 |
7:15 AM |
8:15 AM |
Game |
Wisconsin
|
vs.
Madison
|
Sunday
|
November 17, 2019 |
1:00 PM |
2:00 PM |
Game |
Wisconsin
|
vs.
Bell Tire A
|
Monday
|
November 18, 2019 |
7:00 PM |
8:00 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink B
|
Squirt A2-1 - Winkler
|
Saturday
|
November 23, 2019 |
7:15 AM |
8:15 AM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink A
|
|
Sunday
|
November 24, 2019 |
7:15 AM |
8:15 AM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink A
|
|
Sunday
|
November 24, 2019 |
1:15 PM |
2:15 PM |
Game |
Creve Coeur
|
vs.
Rockets major
|
Saturday
|
November 30, 2019 |
7:15 AM |
8:15 AM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink A
|
|
Sunday
|
December 1, 2019 |
6:30 PM |
7:30 PM |
Game |
Rec-Plex North Ice Rink
|
vs.
Meramec Sharks
|
Saturday
|
December 7, 2019 |
3:20 PM |
4:20 PM |
Practice |
WIA Black Arena
|
|
Sunday
|
December 8, 2019 |
9:25 AM |
10:25 AM |
Game |
Webster Groves
|
vs.
Rockets Minor
|
Sunday
|
December 8, 2019 |
6:30 PM |
7:30 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex North Ice Rink
|
|
Monday
|
December 9, 2019 |
6:10 PM |
7:10 PM |
Practice |
Mills
|
Squirt B1 - Whitelaw
|
Thursday
|
December 12, 2019 |
6:20 PM |
7:20 PM |
Game |
Centene Community Ice Center
|
vs.
Kirkwood
|
Friday
|
December 13, 2019 |
5:50 PM |
6:50 PM |
Game |
Centene Community Ice Center
|
vs.
STP A1 Bumb in Heartland of Hockey Holiday Classic
|
Saturday
|
December 14, 2019 |
8:30 AM |
9:30 AM |
Game |
St. Peters Rec-Plex
|
vs.
Sharks in HOH Tournament
|
Saturday
|
December 14, 2019 |
4:20 PM |
5:20 PM |
Game |
Centene Community Ice Center
|
vs.
Rockets in HOH Tournament
|
Sunday
|
December 15, 2019 |
12:00 AM |
1:00 AM |
Game |
Centene Community Ice
|
vs.
TBA HOH Tournament
|
Monday
|
December 16, 2019 |
6:30 PM |
7:30 PM |
Game |
Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)
|
vs.
Chesterfeild
|
Tuesday
|
December 17, 2019 |
6:00 PM |
7:00 PM |
Practice |
WIA Black Arena
|
Squirt AA - Kozma
|
Friday
|
December 20, 2019 |
7:00 PM |
11:00 PM |
Other |
Old Hickory Golf Club
|
|
Saturday
|
December 21, 2019 |
12:50 PM |
1:50 PM |
Practice |
WIA Black Arena
|
|
Sunday
|
December 22, 2019 |
2:45 PM |
3:45 PM |
Game |
Rec-Plex South Rink B
|
vs.
Twin Bridges
|
Monday
|
December 23, 2019 |
7:00 PM |
8:00 PM |
Game |
WIA Gold Arena
|
vs.
Kirkwood
|
Friday
|
December 27, 2019 |
6:45 PM |
7:45 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink B
|
Peewee A2-Hartmann
|
Saturday
|
December 28, 2019 |
4:30 PM |
5:30 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex North Ice Rink
|
|
Sunday
|
December 29, 2019 |
6:40 PM |
7:40 PM |
Game |
WIA Gold Arena
|
vs.
Chesterfield
|
Monday
|
December 30, 2019 |
5:50 PM |
6:50 PM |
Practice |
WIA Gold Arena
|
Squirt A2-1 - Winkler
|
Saturday
|
January 4, 2020 |
5:40 PM |
6:40 PM |
Game |
WIA Gold Arena
|
vs.
Rockets major
|
Sunday
|
January 5, 2020 |
4:50 PM |
5:50 PM |
Practice |
WIA Black Arena
|
|
Monday
|
January 6, 2020 |
7:20 PM |
8:20 PM |
Practice |
Mills
|
Squirt B2 - Dietz
|
Monday
|
January 6, 2020 |
8:20 PM |
9:20 PM |
Training |
Ice Zone
|
|
Wednesday
|
January 8, 2020 |
7:10 PM |
8:10 PM |
Practice |
WIA Black Arena
|
Peewee AA-Pestka
|
Friday
|
January 10, 2020 |
5:30 PM |
6:30 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink B
|
Peewee A2-Hartmann
|
Friday
|
January 10, 2020 |
6:30 PM |
7:30 PM |
Training |
St. Peters Rec-Plex
|
|
Saturday
|
January 11, 2020 |
3:50 PM |
4:50 PM |
Game |
FSI Shark Tank
|
vs.
Meramec A1
|
Sunday
|
January 12, 2020 |
2:30 PM |
3:30 PM |
Game |
WIA Black Arena
|
vs.
Rockets minor
|
Monday
|
January 13, 2020 |
6:00 PM |
7:00 PM |
Training |
St. Peters Rec-Plex
|
|
Tuesday
|
January 14, 2020 |
6:00 PM |
7:00 PM |
Practice |
WIA Black Arena
|
Squirt A2-2 - Hucker
|
Tuesday
|
January 14, 2020 |
7:00 PM |
8:00 PM |
Training |
Wentzville
|
|
Saturday
|
January 18, 2020 |
3:40 PM |
4:40 PM |
Game |
Affton Ice Rink
|
vs.
Bruin
|
Sunday
|
January 19, 2020 |
5:45 PM |
6:45 PM |
Game |
All American Sports Mall
|
vs.
Owensboro
|
Monday
|
January 20, 2020 |
8:45 AM |
9:45 AM |
Game |
St. Peters Rec-Plex
|
vs.
Kirkwood
|
Monday
|
January 20, 2020 |
5:50 PM |
6:50 PM |
Practice |
WIA Gold Arena
|
Squirt B1 - Whitelaw
|
Tuesday
|
January 21, 2020 |
5:30 PM |
6:30 PM |
Training |
St. Peters Rec-Plex
|
|
Saturday
|
January 25, 2020 |
4:30 PM |
5:30 PM |
Practice |
WIA Black Arena
|
|
Saturday
|
January 25, 2020 |
5:30 PM |
6:30 PM |
Training |
WIA
|
|
Sunday
|
January 26, 2020 |
2:45 PM |
3:45 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink B
|
|
Tuesday
|
January 28, 2020 |
6:00 PM |
7:00 PM |
Training |
Wentzville
|
|
Tuesday
|
January 28, 2020 |
7:20 PM |
8:20 PM |
Practice |
WIA Gold Arena
|
Squirt B1 - Douglas
|
Friday
|
January 31, 2020 |
5:40 PM |
6:40 PM |
Game |
Ice Zone
|
vs.
Twin Bridges
|
Saturday
|
February 1, 2020 |
10:40 AM |
11:40 AM |
Game |
Maryville University
|
vs.
Chesterfield
|
Saturday
|
February 1, 2020 |
4:30 PM |
5:30 PM |
Practice |
WIA Black Arena
|
|
Sunday
|
February 2, 2020 |
3:00 PM |
4:00 PM |
Training |
St. Peters Rec-Plex
|
|
Sunday
|
February 2, 2020 |
4:00 PM |
5:00 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink B
|
|
Monday
|
February 3, 2020 |
7:20 PM |
8:20 PM |
Practice |
Mills
|
Squirt A2-1 - Winkler
|
Wednesday
|
February 5, 2020 |
7:00 PM |
8:00 PM |
Game |
WIA Gold Arena
|
vs.
STP A1-1
|
Friday
|
February 7, 2020 |
4:00 PM |
5:00 PM |
Game |
Kansas City
|
vs.
Omaha
|
Saturday
|
February 8, 2020 |
7:00 AM |
8:00 AM |
Other |
Kansas City
|
|
Saturday
|
February 8, 2020 |
7:50 AM |
8:50 AM |
Game |
Kansas City
|
vs.
Waterloo
|
Saturday
|
February 8, 2020 |
3:10 PM |
4:10 PM |
Game |
Kansas City
|
vs.
Springfield Kings
|
Sunday
|
February 9, 2020 |
8:00 AM |
9:00 AM |
Other |
Kansas City
|
|
Sunday
|
February 9, 2020 |
11:50 AM |
12:50 PM |
Game |
Kansas City
|
vs.
Des Moines
|
Tuesday
|
February 11, 2020 |
7:20 PM |
8:20 PM |
Game |
WIA Gold Arena
|
vs.
St Peters A1-1
|
Thursday
|
February 13, 2020 |
6:30 PM |
7:30 PM |
Game |
Rec-Plex South Rink A
|
vs.
St Peters A1-1
|
Saturday
|
February 15, 2020 |
1:30 PM |
2:30 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink B
|
|
Sunday
|
February 16, 2020 |
7:15 AM |
8:15 AM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink A
|
|
Sunday
|
February 16, 2020 |
1:30 PM |
2:30 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink B
|
|
Monday
|
February 17, 2020 |
7:00 PM |
8:00 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink B
|
Squirt A2-1 - Winkler
|
Wednesday
|
February 19, 2020 |
7:00 PM |
8:00 PM |
Practice |
WIA Gold Arena
|
Squirt A2-1 - Winkler
|
Saturday
|
February 22, 2020 |
10:00 AM |
11:00 AM |
Game |
Webster Ice Arena
|
vs.
Rockets A1-2
|
Saturday
|
February 22, 2020 |
5:45 PM |
6:45 PM |
Game |
Creve Coeur
|
vs.
Rockets
|
Saturday
|
February 22, 2020 |
7:00 PM |
8:00 PM |
Training |
St. Peters Rec-Plex
|
|
Sunday
|
February 23, 2020 |
7:45 PM |
8:45 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex North Ice Rink
|
|
Monday
|
February 24, 2020 |
5:50 PM |
6:50 PM |
Practice |
WIA Gold Arena
|
|
Wednesday
|
February 26, 2020 |
7:10 PM |
8:10 PM |
Practice |
WIA Black Arena
|
|
Saturday
|
February 29, 2020 |
4:10 PM |
5:10 PM |
Game |
Centene Community Ice Center
|
vs.
Kirkwood
|
Monday
|
March 2, 2020 |
7:45 PM |
8:45 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink A
|
|
Saturday
|
March 14, 2020 |
12:45 PM |
1:45 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink A
|
|