Game Schedule
Sep
16
vs. St. Peters Spirits- Beattie
(Practice)Mills
6:10 PM
Sep
18
vs. St. Peters Spirits- Beattie
(League)WIA Black Arena
7:10 PM
Sep
21
vs. Southern IL
(League)Rec-Plex South B
1:30 PM
Sep
24
vs. St. Peters Spirits- Haddock
(Practice)WIA Black Arena
6:00 PM
Sep
28
vs. Mid-MO
(League)WIA Black Arena
3:20 PM
Oct
5
vs. Meramec
(League)WIA Black Arena
5:30 PM
Oct
12
vs. Rockets
(League)Webster Ice Arena
4:30 PM
Oct
19
vs. Kirkwood
(League)Queeny Park Rink
3:00 PM
Oct
20
vs. Chesterfield
(League)Queeny Park Rink
4:45 PM
Oct
25
vs. Wildkits
(Tournament)Griff's IceHouse West
5:50 PM
Oct
26
vs. Jr Jacks
(Tournament)Griff's IceHouse West
7:30 AM
Oct
26
vs. Victory Honda
(Tournament)Griff's IceHouse West
12:50 PM
Oct
27
vs. Jr Fuel
(Tournament)Griff's IceHouse West
7:20 AM
Nov
1
vs. MERAMEC SHARKS
(Tournament)McKendree Metro Rec Plex
4:45 PM
Nov
2
vs. SOUTH SIDE SHARKS
(Tournament)McKendree Metro Rec Plex
12:00 PM
Nov
2
vs. Sharks
(Tournament)McKendree Metro Rec Plex
5:00 PM
Nov
3
vs. Champion Ship Game
(Tournament)McKendree Metro Rec Plex
10:30 AM
Nov
18
vs. St. Peters Spirits- Beattie
(League)WIA Gold Arena
7:00 PM
Nov
24
vs. Southern IL
(League)WIA Black Arena
4:50 PM
Dec
6
vs. Springfield IL
(League)Rec-Plex South Rink B
8:00 PM
Dec
7
vs. Twin Bridges
(League)East Alton Ice Arena
9:15 AM
Dec
8
vs. MID Mo
Washington Park Ice Arena10:15 AM
Dec
11
vs. Chesterfield
(League)Queeny Park Rink
7:45 PM
Dec
22
vs. Rockets
(League)Webster Ice Arena
8:15 AM
Dec
22
vs. Decatur
(League)Rec-Plex North Ice Rink
7:45 PM
Dec
28
vs. Springfield IL
(League)Nelson Center Ice Rink
6:00 PM
Dec
29
vs. MID-MO
(League)Rec-Plex South Rink B
4:00 PM
Jan
4
vs. Meremac
Rec-Plex South Rink A1:30 PM
Jan
5
vs. Rockets
(League)WIA Gold Arena
6:40 PM
Jan
11
vs. Decatur
(League)WIA Gold Arena
5:40 PM
Jan
12
vs. Southern IL
(League)McKendree Metro Rec Plex
1:45 PM
Jan
18
vs. Affton
(Tournament)Rec Plex South A Rink
8:30 AM
Jan
18
vs. St. Jude Knights
(Tournament)St. Peters Rec-Plex
2:45 PM
Jan
19
vs. Chiefs Hockey
(Tournament)All American Sports Mall
8:10 AM
Jan
19
vs. TBD
(Tournament)tbd
1:00 PM
Jan
26
vs. Twin Bridges
Mills11:10 AM
Jan
27
vs. St. Peters Spirits- Beattie
(League)Mills
7:20 PM
Jan
29
vs. Chesterfield
(League)WIA Black Arena
7:10 PM
Feb
1
vs. Meremac
(League)6297 Lemay Ferry Rd
8:05 AM
Feb
8
vs. Chmpaign
(Tournament)Parkway Bank Park Entertainment District
6:30 PM
Feb
9
vs. Rosemont Tournament
(Tournament)Rosemont
12:00 AM
Feb
15
vs. Southern IL Icehawks
(Tournament)McKendree University
6:15 PM
Feb
16
vs. Meramec
(Tournament)McKendree University
1:15 PM
Feb
16
vs. St. Peters B1
(Tournament)McKendree University
6:45 PM
Feb
17
vs. TBD
(Tournament)McKendree University
8:15 AM
Feb
22
vs. Decatur
(Playoff)St. Peters Rec-Plex
6:30 PM
Feb
23
vs. TBD
(Playoff)St. Peters Rec-Plex
11:45 AM
Mar
1
vs. TBD
(Playoff)Centene Community Ice Center
3:00 PM
Mar
6
vs. Afton
(Tournament)St. Peters Rec-Plex
6:20 PM
Mar
7
vs. Sharks
(Tournament)Wentzville Ice Arena
12:45 PM
Mar
7
vs. KC Stars
(Tournament)Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)
7:15 PM
Mar
8
vs. TBD
(Tournament)TBD