Day |
Date |
From |
To |
Type |
Location |
Opponent / Sharing With |
Thursday
|
September 10, 2020 |
5:30 PM |
6:30 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink B
|
Bantam A2-1 Cann
|
Friday
|
September 11, 2020 |
8:20 PM |
9:20 PM |
Practice |
WIA Black Arena
|
Bantam A1 - Kozma
|
Saturday
|
September 12, 2020 |
5:15 PM |
6:15 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink B
|
Bantam A1 - Kozma
|
Sunday
|
September 13, 2020 |
2:30 PM |
3:30 PM |
Practice |
WIA Black Arena
|
|
Monday
|
September 14, 2020 |
8:10 PM |
9:10 PM |
Practice |
WIA Gold Arena
|
Bantam B1-1 Haddock
|
Thursday
|
September 17, 2020 |
9:00 PM |
10:15 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink A
|
Bantam A2-1 Cann
|
Friday
|
September 18, 2020 |
6:45 PM |
7:45 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink B
|
Bantam B1-2 Beattie
|
Saturday
|
September 19, 2020 |
9:45 AM |
11:15 AM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink A
|
Bantam B1-1 Haddock
|
Sunday
|
September 20, 2020 |
4:50 PM |
5:50 PM |
Practice |
WIA Black Arena
|
|
Monday
|
September 21, 2020 |
8:10 PM |
9:10 PM |
Practice |
WIA Gold Arena
|
Bantam A1 - Kozma
|
Friday
|
September 25, 2020 |
8:20 PM |
9:20 PM |
Game |
WIA Black Arena
|
vs.
A2
|
Saturday
|
September 26, 2020 |
8:15 PM |
9:15 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink B
|
|
Sunday
|
September 27, 2020 |
6:30 PM |
7:30 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink B
|
|
Monday
|
September 28, 2020 |
7:00 PM |
8:00 PM |
Practice |
WIA Gold Arena
|
Bantam A2-1 Cann
|
Saturday
|
October 3, 2020 |
12:00 PM |
4:00 PM |
Meeting |
Old town park
|
|
Sunday
|
October 4, 2020 |
7:10 PM |
8:10 PM |
Game |
Pacific
|
vs.
Meremec Sharks
|
Monday
|
October 5, 2020 |
8:15 PM |
9:15 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink B
|
Bantam A1 - Kozma
|
Thursday
|
October 8, 2020 |
8:45 PM |
9:45 PM |
Game |
Rec-Plex North Ice Rink
|
vs.
B1 Haddock
|
Saturday
|
October 10, 2020 |
8:50 PM |
9:50 PM |
Practice |
Mills
|
Bantam B1-1 Haddock
|
Sunday
|
October 11, 2020 |
6:30 PM |
7:30 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex North Ice Rink
|
Bantam A2-1 Cann
|
Thursday
|
October 15, 2020 |
8:45 PM |
9:45 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex North Ice Rink
|
Bantam B1-2 Beattie
|
Friday
|
October 16, 2020 |
5:50 PM |
6:50 PM |
Practice |
WIA Gold Arena
|
Bantam A1 - Kozma
|
Saturday
|
October 17, 2020 |
2:10 PM |
3:10 PM |
Game |
WIA Gold Arena
|
vs.
Springfield Kings
|
Sunday
|
October 18, 2020 |
6:30 PM |
7:30 PM |
Game |
Rec-Plex North Ice Rink
|
vs.
St. Louis Rockets
|
Thursday
|
October 22, 2020 |
6:45 PM |
7:45 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink B
|
Bantam A2-1 Cann
|
Friday
|
October 23, 2020 |
5:50 PM |
6:50 PM |
Game |
WIA Gold Arena
|
vs.
Twin Bridges
|
Saturday
|
October 24, 2020 |
8:30 PM |
9:30 PM |
Game |
Jefferson City
|
vs.
Mid mo Tigers
|
Sunday
|
October 25, 2020 |
2:00 PM |
3:00 PM |
Practice |
Maryville Arena SH
|
|
Monday
|
October 26, 2020 |
5:00 PM |
6:00 PM |
Other |
|
|
Thursday
|
October 29, 2020 |
8:45 PM |
9:45 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex North Ice Rink
|
Bantam A1 - Kozma
|
Friday
|
October 30, 2020 |
5:15 PM |
6:15 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink A
|
|
Saturday
|
October 31, 2020 |
11:30 AM |
12:30 PM |
Game |
Mills
|
vs.
Lady Lions
|
Sunday
|
November 1, 2020 |
10:30 AM |
11:30 AM |
Game |
Rec-Plex South Rink B
|
vs.
Springfield MO
|
Monday
|
November 2, 2020 |
8:15 PM |
9:15 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink B
|
Bantam B1-2 Beattie
|
Friday
|
November 6, 2020 |
9:45 PM |
10:45 PM |
Other |
St. Peters Rec-Plex
|
|
Saturday
|
November 7, 2020 |
2:10 PM |
3:10 PM |
Game |
Fenton Forum Ice Arena
|
vs.
vs Springfield Kings
|
Saturday
|
November 7, 2020 |
8:45 PM |
9:45 PM |
Game |
St. Peters Rec-Plex
|
vs.
vs Orland Park Vikings
|
Sunday
|
November 8, 2020 |
4:45 PM |
5:45 PM |
Game |
St. Peters Rec-Plex
|
vs.
TBD Final
|
Tuesday
|
November 10, 2020 |
5:30 PM |
8:00 PM |
Other |
Rec-Plex South
|
|
Wednesday
|
November 11, 2020 |
5:30 PM |
8:00 PM |
Other |
Rec-Plex South
|
|
Friday
|
November 13, 2020 |
5:30 PM |
6:30 PM |
Game |
Rec-Plex South
|
vs.
Lady Lions
|
Saturday
|
November 14, 2020 |
2:00 PM |
3:00 PM |
Practice |
WIA Black Arena
|
|
Sunday
|
November 15, 2020 |
8:00 AM |
12:00 PM |
Other |
St. Peters Rec-Plex
|
|
Sunday
|
November 15, 2020 |
8:45 AM |
9:45 AM |
Game |
Rec-Plex North Ice Rink
|
vs.
Meremec Dorsey
|
Monday
|
November 16, 2020 |
8:10 PM |
9:10 PM |
Practice |
WIA Gold Arena
|
Bantam A2-1 Cann
|
Wednesday
|
November 18, 2020 |
6:30 PM |
7:30 PM |
Practice |
STP Training Center
|
|
Saturday
|
November 21, 2020 |
2:45 PM |
3:45 PM |
Game |
Rec-Plex South Rink B
|
vs.
Springfield Kings
|
Sunday
|
November 22, 2020 |
1:20 PM |
2:20 PM |
Game |
WIA Black Arena
|
vs.
Meremec Sharks (Eberline)
|
Monday
|
November 23, 2020 |
8:15 PM |
9:15 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink B
|
Bantam B1-2 Beattie
|
Friday
|
November 27, 2020 |
8:30 PM |
9:30 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink B
|
Bantam A2-1 Cann
|
Saturday
|
November 28, 2020 |
8:30 PM |
9:30 PM |
Practice |
Mills
|
|
Sunday
|
November 29, 2020 |
2:30 PM |
3:30 PM |
Practice |
WIA Black Arena
|
|
Monday
|
November 30, 2020 |
8:15 PM |
9:15 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink B
|
Bantam A2-1 Cann
|
Thursday
|
December 3, 2020 |
7:30 PM |
8:30 PM |
Practice |
STP Training Center
|
|
Friday
|
December 4, 2020 |
9:30 AM |
10:30 AM |
Game |
Wentzville Ice Arena
|
vs.
Pekin Dragons
|
Friday
|
December 4, 2020 |
2:30 PM |
3:30 PM |
Game |
Rec Plex South A
|
vs.
Meremec Sharks
|
Saturday
|
December 5, 2020 |
2:30 PM |
3:30 PM |
Game |
Wentzville Ice Arena
|
vs.
West Michigan Ice Dogs
|
Saturday
|
December 5, 2020 |
6:30 PM |
7:30 PM |
Game |
Rec-Plex South Rink B
|
vs.
vs One Hockey
|
Saturday
|
December 5, 2020 |
8:45 PM |
9:45 PM |
Game |
Wentzville Ice Arena
|
vs.
3rd vs 4th
|
Monday
|
December 7, 2020 |
7:00 PM |
8:00 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink B
|
PW B1-3 Winkler
|
Wednesday
|
December 9, 2020 |
12:00 AM |
11:55 PM |
Other |
|
|
Thursday
|
December 10, 2020 |
7:30 PM |
8:30 PM |
Practice |
STP Training Center
|
|
Saturday
|
December 12, 2020 |
4:20 PM |
5:20 PM |
Game |
Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)
|
vs.
Chesterfield Falcons
|
Sunday
|
December 13, 2020 |
3:10 PM |
4:10 PM |
Practice |
WIA Gold Arena
|
Bantam A1 - Kozma
|
Wednesday
|
December 16, 2020 |
9:00 PM |
10:00 PM |
Practice |
Mills
|
Lady Lions
|
Thursday
|
December 17, 2020 |
9:00 PM |
10:15 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink A
|
Bantam A1 - Kozma
|
Saturday
|
December 19, 2020 |
6:00 PM |
7:00 PM |
Game |
Springfield
|
vs.
Springfield Mo Spirit
|
Sunday
|
December 20, 2020 |
10:30 AM |
11:30 AM |
Game |
Springfield Mo
|
vs.
North West Arkansas Ice Hogs
|
Monday
|
December 21, 2020 |
8:15 PM |
9:15 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink B
|
Bantam B1-1 Haddock
|
Wednesday
|
December 23, 2020 |
9:00 PM |
10:15 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink A
|
|
Saturday
|
December 26, 2020 |
2:00 PM |
3:00 PM |
Practice |
WIA Black Arena
|
|
Sunday
|
December 27, 2020 |
8:30 AM |
9:30 AM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink A
|
|
Wednesday
|
December 30, 2020 |
9:00 PM |
10:00 PM |
Practice |
Mills
|
Bantam B1-1 Haddock
|
Friday
|
January 1, 2021 |
8:30 PM |
9:30 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink B
|
Bantam B1-1 Haddock
|
Saturday
|
January 2, 2021 |
1:30 PM |
2:30 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink B
|
|
Saturday
|
January 2, 2021 |
1:30 PM |
2:30 PM |
Extra-Practice |
Rec-Plex South
|
|
Sunday
|
January 3, 2021 |
2:30 PM |
3:30 PM |
Game |
Affton
|
vs.
Affton Americans
|
Monday
|
January 4, 2021 |
8:10 PM |
9:10 PM |
Practice |
WIA Gold Arena
|
Bantam B1-2 Beattie
|
Wednesday
|
January 6, 2021 |
9:00 PM |
10:00 PM |
Practice |
Mills
|
Bantam B2 Rec
|
Saturday
|
January 9, 2021 |
12:50 PM |
1:50 PM |
Game |
Pacific Ice Rink
|
vs.
Kirkwood Stars (Mitchell)
|
Sunday
|
January 10, 2021 |
9:15 AM |
10:15 AM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink B
|
|
Sunday
|
January 10, 2021 |
9:15 AM |
10:15 AM |
Game |
Rec-Plex South
|
vs.
St Louis Rockets (Destafano)
|
Monday
|
January 11, 2021 |
8:10 PM |
9:10 PM |
Practice |
WIA Gold Arena
|
Bantam A2-1 Cann
|
Friday
|
January 15, 2021 |
12:00 AM |
8:10 PM |
Other |
Oxford Ohio
|
|
Saturday
|
January 16, 2021 |
1:30 PM |
2:30 PM |
Game |
Goggin Ice Center
|
vs.
Troy Bruins
|
Saturday
|
January 16, 2021 |
2:20 PM |
3:50 PM |
Practice |
Mills
|
|
Sunday
|
January 17, 2021 |
8:20 AM |
9:50 AM |
Practice |
Mills
|
|
Sunday
|
January 17, 2021 |
10:00 AM |
11:00 AM |
Game |
Goggin Ice Center
|
vs.
Blue Jackets
|
Sunday
|
January 17, 2021 |
5:10 PM |
6:10 PM |
Game |
Goggin Ice Center
|
vs.
Spartans
|
Monday
|
January 18, 2021 |
8:15 AM |
9:15 AM |
Game |
Goggin Ice Center
|
vs.
Tbd
|
Monday
|
January 18, 2021 |
8:25 AM |
9:25 AM |
Game |
Goggin Ice Center
|
vs.
Tbd
|
Tuesday
|
January 19, 2021 |
9:00 PM |
10:00 PM |
Practice |
Mills
|
Bantam B1-2 Beattie
|
Wednesday
|
January 20, 2021 |
8:10 PM |
9:40 PM |
Practice |
WIA Gold Arena
|
Bantam A2-1 Cann
|
Friday
|
January 22, 2021 |
5:40 PM |
6:40 PM |
Game |
Centene Community Ice Center
|
vs.
Kirkwood Starts (Wood)
|
Saturday
|
January 23, 2021 |
2:20 PM |
3:50 PM |
Practice |
Mills
|
Bantam A2-1 Cann
|
Sunday
|
January 24, 2021 |
12:20 PM |
1:20 PM |
Game |
St.Louis Mills Boulevard
|
vs.
Twin Bridges Lightening
|
Monday
|
January 25, 2021 |
8:10 PM |
9:10 PM |
Practice |
WIA Gold Arena
|
Bantam A1 - Kozma
|
Tuesday
|
January 26, 2021 |
8:10 PM |
8:50 PM |
Practice |
STP Training Center-Dryland
|
|
Tuesday
|
January 26, 2021 |
8:50 PM |
9:30 PM |
Practice |
STP Training Shooting 1st
|
|
Saturday
|
January 30, 2021 |
8:45 PM |
9:45 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex North Ice Rink
|
Bantam B1-1 Haddock
|
Sunday
|
January 31, 2021 |
8:50 AM |
9:50 AM |
Game |
St Louis Mills
|
vs.
St Louis Rockets ( Brawley)
|
Sunday
|
January 31, 2021 |
8:50 AM |
9:50 AM |
Practice |
Mills
|
|
Monday
|
February 1, 2021 |
8:10 PM |
8:50 PM |
Practice |
STP Training Center-Dryland
|
|
Monday
|
February 1, 2021 |
8:50 PM |
9:30 PM |
Practice |
STP Training Shooting 1st
|
|
Wednesday
|
February 3, 2021 |
9:00 PM |
10:00 PM |
Practice |
Mills
|
Bantam B1-1 Haddock
|
Friday
|
February 5, 2021 |
5:40 PM |
6:40 PM |
Game |
Centene Community Ice Center
|
vs.
Kirkwood Stars -Wood
|
Saturday
|
February 6, 2021 |
11:30 AM |
12:30 PM |
Game |
Washington Park Ice Arena
|
vs.
Mid Mo Tigers
|
Sunday
|
February 7, 2021 |
10:30 AM |
11:30 AM |
Game |
Rec Plex south STP hockey
|
vs.
St Peter’s Cann
|
Sunday
|
February 7, 2021 |
2:30 PM |
3:30 PM |
Practice |
WIA Black Arena
|
|
Monday
|
February 8, 2021 |
5:50 PM |
6:50 PM |
Practice |
WIA Gold Arena
|
Bantam A1 - Kozma
|
Wednesday
|
February 10, 2021 |
8:10 PM |
8:50 PM |
Practice |
STP Training Center-Dryland
|
|
Wednesday
|
February 10, 2021 |
8:50 PM |
9:30 PM |
Practice |
STP Training Shooting 1st
|
|
Thursday
|
February 11, 2021 |
7:45 PM |
8:45 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South A Rink
|
Bantam A1 - Kozma
|
Sunday
|
February 14, 2021 |
8:15 AM |
9:15 AM |
Game |
|
vs.
Yellow Jackets
|
Sunday
|
February 14, 2021 |
6:30 PM |
7:30 PM |
Game |
|
vs.
Thunder
|
Monday
|
February 15, 2021 |
7:00 AM |
8:00 AM |
Game |
|
vs.
Jr red hawks
|
Monday
|
February 15, 2021 |
1:30 PM |
2:30 PM |
Game |
|
vs.
TBD Consolation
|
Monday
|
February 15, 2021 |
2:45 PM |
3:45 PM |
Game |
|
vs.
TBD Championship
|
Tuesday
|
February 16, 2021 |
8:10 PM |
8:50 PM |
Practice |
STP Training Shooting 1st
|
|
Tuesday
|
February 16, 2021 |
8:50 PM |
9:30 PM |
Practice |
STP Training Center-Dryland
|
|
Wednesday
|
February 17, 2021 |
12:00 AM |
1:00 AM |
Game |
tbd
|
vs.
BLUE NOTE CUP PLAYOFFS
|
Wednesday
|
February 17, 2021 |
1:00 AM |
2:00 AM |
Game |
TBD
|
vs.
BLUE NOTE CUP CHAMPIONSHIP
|
Wednesday
|
February 17, 2021 |
7:00 PM |
8:00 PM |
Practice |
WIA Gold Arena
|
|
Saturday
|
February 20, 2021 |
3:35 PM |
4:35 PM |
Game |
Ice Zone
|
vs.
Twin Bridges
|
Tuesday
|
February 23, 2021 |
8:10 PM |
8:50 PM |
Practice |
STP Training Shooting 1st
|
|
Tuesday
|
February 23, 2021 |
8:50 PM |
9:30 PM |
Practice |
STP Training Center-Dryland
|
|
Saturday
|
February 27, 2021 |
3:15 PM |
4:45 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex North Ice Rink
|
|
Sunday
|
March 7, 2021 |
1:15 PM |
2:15 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink A
|
|