2023-24

8UMa White-1 Donaldson


Game Schedule

Sep

30

vs. Team party!

Katy Walters Residence

3:00 PM

Oct

7

vs. Chesterfield Falcons

(League)
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B

9:15 AM

Oct

14

@ Chesterfield

(League)
Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)

10:10 AM

Oct

27

vs. Rockets

(Tournament)
Centene Community Ice Center

7:50 PM

Oct

28

vs. Northwest Arkansas

(Tournament)
Centene Community Ice Center

10:20 AM

Oct

28

@ Kirkwood

(Tournament)
Centene Community Ice Center

10:50 AM

Oct

28

@ Chesterfield Falcons

(Tournament)
Centene Community Ice Center

7:10 PM

Oct

28

@ Meramec Sharks

(Tournament)
Centene Community Ice Center

7:40 PM

Oct

29

vs. Haunted Barn Playoffs

(Tournament)
Centene Community Ice Center

11:50 AM

Nov

4

vs. Kirkwood Stars

(League)
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B

9:15 AM

Nov

19

vs. Kirkwood Stars

(League)
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A

11:00 AM

Nov

26

@ St. Louis Rockets

(League)
Webster Ice Arena

9:45 AM

Dec

3

vs. Rockets

(League)
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B

2:15 PM

Dec

9

vs. CHA 4

(Tournament)
St. Peters Rec-Plex South

7:30 AM

Dec

9

vs. Owensboro Rampage -Selby

(Tournament)
St. Peters Rec-Plex

8:00 AM

Dec

9

vs. Skills Competition

(Tournament)
St. Peters Rec-Plex South

10:30 AM

Dec

9

vs. Chuck a puck (optional)

(Tournament)
St. Peters Rec-Plex

12:30 PM

Dec

10

@ Sharks - Hussey

(Tournament)
St. Peters Rec-Plex South

2:45 PM

Dec

10

vs. STP - Linder

(Tournament)
St. Peters Rec-Plex

3:15 PM

Dec

29

vs. TBL knuckle pucks

(Tournament)
Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)

10:45 AM

Dec

29

vs. Chesterfield 4

(Tournament)
Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)

11:15 AM

Dec

30

@ Affton 3

(Tournament)
Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)

2:30 PM

Dec

30

vs. Sharks 3

(Tournament)
Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)

3:45 PM

Dec

31

@ STP Linder

(Tournament)
Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)

11:45 AM

Dec

31

vs. Championship/consolation

(Tournament)
Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)

2:15 PM

Jan

7

@ Twin Bridges

(League)
Granite City Ice Rink

8:15 AM

Jan

14

@ St. Louis Rockets

(League)
Webster Ice Arena

9:45 AM

Jan

26

@ Cedar Rapids Travel Day

(Tournament)
Cedar Rapids

TBD

Jan

27

vs. Roughriders Black

(Tournament)
ImOn Ice

8:00 AM

Jan

27

@ Waterloo jr hawks

(Tournament)
ImOn Ice

1:00 PM

Jan

27

vs. Chesty White 4

(Tournament)
ImOn Ice

4:00 PM

Jan

28

@ Sharks-Gillian

(Tournament)
ImOn Ice

9:30 AM

Jan

28

vs. Possible championship

(Tournament)
ImOn Ice

12:00 PM

Feb

3

vs. Affton American

(League)
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B

2:45 PM

Feb

11

vs. Kirkwood Stars

(League)
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A

8:15 AM

Feb

11

@ Rockets

(League)
Webster Ice Arena

11:15 AM

Feb

17

vs. Twin Bridges / STP Wisdom

(League)
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B

1:30 PM

Feb

18

vs. STP Fankhauser / Morgan

(League)
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A

2:45 PM

Feb

24

vs. TBL Maier

(Tournament)
Granite City Ice Rink

1:30 PM

Feb

24

vs. Kirkwood 5

(Tournament)
Granite City Ice Rink

3:15 PM

Feb

25

vs. STP Ladd

East Alton Ice Arena

8:00 AM

Feb

25

vs. TBL - Diveley

(Tournament)
East Alton Ice Arena

8:30 AM

Feb

25

vs. Playoffs

(Tournament)
East Alton Ice Arena

11:30 AM

Mar

2

vs. BNC Festival vs Kirkwood

(Tournament)
Centene Community Ice Center

8:30 AM

Mar

15

vs. Affton St Pats

Affton Ice Rink

TBD

Mar

16

vs. Affton St Pats

Affton Ice Rink

TBD

Mar

17

vs. Affton St Pats

Affton Ice Rink

TBD

Mar

17

vs. End Of Season Team Party

Missouri

TBD

Mar

22

@ STP Fankhouser

(Tournament)
Ice Zone

5:30 PM

Mar

23

@ Sharks-Fels

(Tournament)
Ice Zone

10:30 AM

Mar

23

vs. TBL - Henja

(Tournament)
Ice Zone

11:00 AM

Mar

23

vs. Sharks -Hussey

(Tournament)
Ice Zone

4:00 PM

Mar

23

vs. KC stars

(Tournament)
Ice Zone

4:30 PM

Mar

24

@ Mite Meltdown playoffs

(Tournament)
Ice Zone

9:55 AM

Confirm Delete
Click the delete icon again to confirm. Click escape to cancel.