Game Schedule
Oct
9
vs. Rockets
(League)RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
9:15 AM
Oct
16
vs. Ice hawks/ Kirkwood
(League)RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
8:00 PM
Oct
23
vs. Kirkwood
(League)Centene Community Ice Center
8:00 AM
Oct
29
vs. Chesterfield
(Tournament)Centene Community Ice Center
4:15 PM
Oct
29
vs. Meramec-C
(Tournament)Centene Community Ice Center
4:45 PM
Oct
30
vs. Kirkwood
(Tournament)Centene Community Ice Center
11:30 AM
Oct
30
vs. Meramec-M
(Tournament)Centene Community Ice Center
12:15 PM
Oct
30
vs. Rockets
(Tournament)Centene Community Ice Center
5:30 PM
Oct
31
vs. Meramec-C
(Tournament)Centene Community Ice Center
1:10 PM
Nov
14
vs. Rockets
(League)Webster Ice Arena
10:00 AM
Nov
26
vs. Kirkwood-Ravensburg
(Tournament)Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)
4:30 PM
Nov
26
vs. Chesterfield-Rosen
(Tournament)Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)
5:00 PM
Nov
27
vs. Chesterfield-Ormson
(Tournament)Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)
3:05 PM
Nov
27
vs. STP-Mininni
(Tournament)Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)
3:35 PM
Nov
28
vs. Kirkwood
(League)Wentzville Blue Ice Rink
9:30 AM
Nov
28
vs. Rockets
(Tournament)Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)
1:35 PM
Dec
3
vs. Chesterfield
(League)Wentzville Grey Ice Rink
6:00 PM
Dec
4
vs. Meramec Sharks at Ice Hawks
(League)McKendree Metro Rec Plex
5:30 PM
Dec
11
vs. Kansas City Fighting Saints
(Tournament)St. Peters Rec-Plex
8:15 AM
Dec
11
vs. CHA 1 RedHawks
(Tournament)St. Peters Rec-Plex
9:30 AM
Dec
11
vs. Red Devils
(Tournament)St. Peters Rec-Plex
11:15 AM
Dec
12
vs. Sharks Clukies
(Tournament)St. Peters Rec-Plex
6:20 PM
Dec
12
vs. Kirkwood Zerega
(Tournament)St. Peters Rec-Plex
6:50 PM
Dec
26
vs. Kirkwood
(Tournament)Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)
2:50 PM
Dec
26
vs. Rockets
(Tournament)Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)
3:20 PM
Dec
26
vs. Meramec Sharks
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A6:30 PM
Dec
27
vs. STP-Mulvenna
(Tournament)Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)
2:45 PM
Dec
27
vs. Meramec Maus
(Tournament)Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)
3:30 PM
Dec
28
vs. Meramec- Maus
(Tournament)Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)
2:30 PM
Jan
2
vs. Ice Hawks
(League)McKendree Metro Rec Plex
8:45 AM
Jan
8
vs. Ice Hawks/Minnini
(League)Wentzville Blue Ice Rink
9:10 AM
Jan
23
vs. Chesterfield
(League)RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
3:45 PM
Jan
30
vs. Meramec Sharks/ CHA Ormson
(League)Wentzville Grey Ice Rink
12:10 PM
Feb
5
vs. Meramec Sharks
(League)RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
8:15 AM
Feb
11
vs. Kirkwood-Ravensberg
(Tournament)Old Kinderhook Resort, Golf Club, & Spa
6:00 PM
Feb
12
vs. Chesterfield- Ormson
(Tournament)Old Kinderhook Resort, Golf Club, & Spa
8:30 AM
Feb
12
vs. Gulf Coast Flames
(Tournament)Old Kinderhook Resort, Golf Club, & Spa
9:40 AM
Feb
12
vs. Rockets-Dodson
(Tournament)Old Kinderhook Resort, Golf Club, & Spa
4:20 PM
Feb
12
vs. Kirkwood-Zeage
(Tournament)Old Kinderhook Resort, Golf Club, & Spa
5:30 PM
Feb
13
vs. Kinderhook
(Tournament)Old Kinderhook Resort, Golf Club, & Spa
8:00 AM
Mar
3
vs. Travel Day for Nashville
(Tournament)7:00 AM
Mar
4
vs. Tampa Jr Bulls
(Tournament)Ford Ice Center
1:00 PM
Mar
4
vs. Huntsville Jr Havoc
(Tournament)Ford Ice Center
1:40 PM
Mar
5
vs. Atlanta Fire
(Tournament)Ford Ice Center
7:00 AM
Mar
5
vs. Nashville Warriors
(Tournament)Ford Ice Center
7:40 AM
Mar
5
vs. Chesterfield Rosen- Semi
(Tournament)Ford Ice Center
3:45 PM
Mar
6
vs. Atlanta Fire
(Tournament)Ford Ice Center