Day |
Date |
From |
To |
Type |
Location |
Opponent / Sharing With |
Thursday
|
September 9, 2021 |
5:15 PM |
6:15 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
|
8U White-3 Repking, 8U White-4 Bextermueller, 8U White-6 Luetkemeyer, 8U Blue-1 Miller
|
Saturday
|
September 11, 2021 |
2:45 PM |
3:45 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
|
8U White-6 Luetkemeyer, 8U Blue-7 Odonnell, 8U Blue-8 Brimberry
|
Saturday
|
September 11, 2021 |
3:55 PM |
4:55 PM |
Meeting |
City Centre Playground
|
|
Thursday
|
September 16, 2021 |
5:15 PM |
6:15 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
|
8U White-1 Korobey, 8U White-2 Heller, 8U White-6 Luetkemeyer
|
Saturday
|
September 18, 2021 |
7:30 PM |
8:30 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
|
8U White-1 Korobey, 8U White-2 Heller, 8U White-3 Repking, 8U White-6 Luetkemeyer
|
Sunday
|
September 19, 2021 |
3:10 PM |
4:10 PM |
Practice |
Wentzville Blue Ice Rink
|
8U White-1 Korobey, 8U White-3 Repking, 8U White-4 Bextermueller
|
Friday
|
September 24, 2021 |
5:15 PM |
6:15 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
|
8U White-1 Korobey, 8U White-3 Repking, 8U White-6 Luetkemeyer, 8U Blue-1 Miller
|
Saturday
|
September 25, 2021 |
3:45 PM |
4:45 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex South A Rink
|
8U White-3 Repking, 8U White-4 Bextermueller, 8U White-6 Luetkemeyer
|
Sunday
|
September 26, 2021 |
1:00 PM |
2:00 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
|
8U White-3 Repking, 8U White-4 Bextermueller, 8U White-6 Luetkemeyer
|
Monday
|
September 27, 2021 |
5:20 PM |
6:00 PM |
Practice |
STP Training Shooting 1st
|
|
Monday
|
September 27, 2021 |
6:00 PM |
6:40 PM |
Practice |
STP Training Center-Dryland
|
|
Friday
|
October 1, 2021 |
5:50 PM |
6:50 PM |
Practice |
Wentzville Blue Ice Rink
|
8U Red-1 Cacioppo, 8U Red-2 Mulvenna, 8U Red-3 Mininni, 8U White-4 Bextermueller
|
Saturday
|
October 9, 2021 |
5:15 PM |
6:15 PM |
Game |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
|
vs.
Twin Bridges
|
Sunday
|
October 10, 2021 |
9:00 AM |
10:00 AM |
Practice |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
|
8U White-3 Repking, 8U White-4 Bextermueller, 8U White-6 Luetkemeyer
|
Friday
|
October 15, 2021 |
5:50 PM |
6:50 PM |
Practice |
Wentzville Blue Ice Rink
|
8U Blue-1 Miller, 8U Blue-2 Pieber, 8U Blue-3 Ballard
|
Saturday
|
October 16, 2021 |
1:00 PM |
2:00 PM |
Other |
Rec Plex south STP hockey
|
|
Saturday
|
October 16, 2021 |
4:20 PM |
5:20 PM |
Game |
Wentzville Grey Ice Rink
|
vs.
Meramec Sharks
|
Sunday
|
October 17, 2021 |
4:45 PM |
5:45 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
|
8U White-4 Bextermueller, 8U Blue-1 Miller, 8U Blue-5 Boschert, 8U Blue-7 Odonnell
|
Monday
|
October 18, 2021 |
5:20 PM |
6:00 PM |
Practice |
STP Training Center-Dryland
|
|
Monday
|
October 18, 2021 |
6:00 PM |
6:40 PM |
Practice |
STP Training Shooting 1st
|
|
Tuesday
|
October 19, 2021 |
6:00 PM |
7:00 PM |
Practice |
Wentzville Grey Ice Rink
|
8U Red-1 Cacioppo, 8U Red-2 Mulvenna, 8U Red-3 Mininni, 8U White-6 Luetkemeyer
|
Saturday
|
October 23, 2021 |
4:10 PM |
7:00 PM |
Other |
Centene Community Ice Center
|
|
Sunday
|
October 24, 2021 |
3:10 PM |
4:10 PM |
Practice |
Wentzville Blue Ice Rink
|
8U White-4 Bextermueller
|
Thursday
|
October 28, 2021 |
5:30 PM |
6:30 PM |
Extra-Practice |
Westhoff Plaza Skate and BMX Complex
|
|
Saturday
|
October 30, 2021 |
6:30 PM |
7:30 PM |
Game |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
|
vs.
Kirkwood
|
Sunday
|
October 31, 2021 |
7:30 AM |
8:30 AM |
Practice |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
|
8U White-4 Bextermueller, 8U White-6 Luetkemeyer
|
Monday
|
November 1, 2021 |
7:00 PM |
8:00 PM |
Practice |
Wentzville Blue Ice Rink
|
8U White-3 Repking, 8U Blue-3 Ballard, 8U Blue-5 Boschert, 8U Blue-7 Odonnell
|
Tuesday
|
November 2, 2021 |
5:20 PM |
6:00 PM |
Practice |
STP Training Shooting 1st
|
8U White-4 Bextermueller
|
Tuesday
|
November 2, 2021 |
6:00 PM |
6:40 PM |
Practice |
STP Training Center-Dryland
|
8U White-4 Bextermueller
|
Saturday
|
November 6, 2021 |
12:00 PM |
1:00 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
|
8U White-1 Korobey, 8U White-2 Heller, 8U White-4 Bextermueller, 8U Blue-1 Miller
|
Sunday
|
November 7, 2021 |
5:15 PM |
6:15 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
|
8U White-6 Luetkemeyer, 8U Blue-1 Miller, 8U Blue-3 Ballard, 8U Blue-4 Hedgpeth
|
Friday
|
November 12, 2021 |
5:15 PM |
6:15 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
|
8U White-2 Heller, 8U Blue-1 Miller, 8U Blue-2 Pieber, 8U Blue-6 Clinch
|
Saturday
|
November 13, 2021 |
5:30 PM |
6:30 PM |
Game |
Wentzville Grey Ice Rink
|
vs.
Ice Hawks & Meramec
|
Sunday
|
November 14, 2021 |
3:30 PM |
4:30 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
|
8U White-3 Repking, 8U White-4 Bextermueller, 8U White-6 Luetkemeyer
|
Tuesday
|
November 16, 2021 |
6:00 PM |
7:00 PM |
Practice |
Wentzville Grey Ice Rink
|
8U White-3 Repking, 8U White-4 Bextermueller, 8U White-6 Luetkemeyer, 8U Blue-3 Ballard
|
Saturday
|
November 20, 2021 |
6:30 PM |
7:30 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
|
8U White-2 Heller, 8U White-4 Bextermueller, 8U Red-1 Cacioppo
|
Sunday
|
November 21, 2021 |
8:10 AM |
9:10 AM |
Game |
Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)
|
vs.
Chesterfield
|
Friday
|
November 26, 2021 |
6:15 PM |
8:10 PM |
Game |
Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)
|
vs.
8U Turkey Jamboree
|
Saturday
|
November 27, 2021 |
9:10 AM |
10:40 AM |
Game |
Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)
|
vs.
8U Turkey Jamboree
|
Sunday
|
November 28, 2021 |
8:20 AM |
9:00 AM |
Game |
Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)
|
vs.
8U Turkey Jamboree
|
Tuesday
|
November 30, 2021 |
6:00 PM |
7:00 PM |
Practice |
Wentzville Grey Ice Rink
|
8U Red-1 Cacioppo, 8U Red-2 Mulvenna, 8U Red-3 Mininni, 8U White-6 Luetkemeyer
|
Saturday
|
December 4, 2021 |
10:50 AM |
11:50 AM |
Game |
Nelson Center Ice Rink
|
vs.
Springfield IL and Rockets
|
Sunday
|
December 5, 2021 |
6:00 PM |
7:00 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
|
8U White-3 Repking, 8U White-4 Bextermueller, 8U White-6 Luetkemeyer, 8U Blue-1 Miller
|
Tuesday
|
December 7, 2021 |
4:00 PM |
10:00 PM |
Game |
Enterprise Center
|
vs.
Blues Intermission Game
|
Saturday
|
December 11, 2021 |
7:45 AM |
8:45 AM |
Game |
St. Peters Rec-Plex South
|
vs.
8U STP Snowball Jam
|
Saturday
|
December 11, 2021 |
2:05 PM |
3:05 PM |
Game |
St. Peters Rec-Plex South
|
vs.
STP Snowball Jamboree
|
Saturday
|
December 11, 2021 |
3:05 PM |
4:05 PM |
Game |
St. Peters Rec-Plex South
|
vs.
STP Snowball jamboree
|
Sunday
|
December 12, 2021 |
10:45 AM |
11:45 AM |
Game |
St. Peters Rec-Plex
|
vs.
8U STP Snowball Jam
|
Sunday
|
December 12, 2021 |
4:05 PM |
5:05 PM |
Game |
St. Peters Rec-Plex South
|
vs.
STP Snowball Jamboree
|
Monday
|
December 13, 2021 |
5:20 PM |
6:00 PM |
Practice |
STP Training Shooting 1st
|
8U Blue-8 Brimberry
|
Monday
|
December 13, 2021 |
6:00 PM |
6:40 PM |
Practice |
STP Training Center-Dryland
|
8U Blue-8 Brimberry
|
Saturday
|
December 18, 2021 |
9:15 AM |
10:15 AM |
Game |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
|
vs.
Affton Americans
|
Sunday
|
December 19, 2021 |
4:50 PM |
5:50 PM |
Practice |
Wentzville Grey Ice Rink
|
8U White-1 Korobey, 8U White-2 Heller, 8U White-4 Bextermueller, 8U White-6 Luetkemeyer
|
Wednesday
|
December 22, 2021 |
7:10 PM |
8:10 PM |
Practice |
Wentzville Grey Ice Rink
|
8U White-1 Korobey, 8U White-2 Heller, 8U White-6 Luetkemeyer, 8U Blue-8 Brimberry
|
Sunday
|
December 26, 2021 |
5:15 PM |
6:15 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
|
8U White-1 Korobey, 8U White-2 Heller, 8U White-3 Repking, 8U White-4 Bextermueller
|
Thursday
|
December 30, 2021 |
5:30 PM |
6:30 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
|
8U Blue-5 Boschert, 8U White-3 Repking, 8U White-4 Bextermueller
|
Friday
|
December 31, 2021 |
3:40 PM |
4:10 PM |
Game |
|
vs.
Cyclones Winter Classic vs Twin Bridges Lightning
|
Friday
|
December 31, 2021 |
4:10 PM |
4:40 PM |
Game |
Centene Community Ice Center
|
vs.
Lady Cyclones Winter Classic vs. Sharks 4
|
Saturday
|
January 1, 2022 |
8:00 AM |
9:00 AM |
Practice |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
|
8U White-3 Repking, 8U White-6 Luetkemeyer
|
Saturday
|
January 1, 2022 |
10:20 AM |
10:50 AM |
Game |
Centene Community Ice Center
|
vs.
Lady Cyclones Winter Classic vs Kirkwood #2
|
Saturday
|
January 1, 2022 |
10:50 AM |
11:20 AM |
Game |
Centene Community Ice Center
|
vs.
Lady Cyclones Winter Classic vs TBL
|
Saturday
|
January 1, 2022 |
1:50 PM |
2:20 PM |
Game |
Centene Community Ice Center
|
vs.
Lady Cyclones Winter Classic vs Kirkwood #2
|
Saturday
|
January 1, 2022 |
2:20 PM |
2:50 PM |
Game |
Centene Community Ice Center
|
vs.
Lady Cyclones Winter Classic vs Sharks #4
|
Sunday
|
January 2, 2022 |
9:20 AM |
9:50 AM |
Game |
Centene Community Ice Center
|
vs.
Lady Cyclones Winter Classic vs Kirkwood #2
|
Sunday
|
January 2, 2022 |
9:50 AM |
10:20 AM |
Game |
Centene Community Ice Center
|
vs.
Lady Cyclones Winter Classic vs CHA Labelle
|
Sunday
|
January 2, 2022 |
12:50 PM |
1:20 PM |
Game |
Centene Community Ice Center
|
vs.
Lady Cyclones Winter Classic vs Kirkwood #2
|
Sunday
|
January 2, 2022 |
1:20 PM |
1:50 PM |
Game |
Centene Community Ice Center
|
vs.
Lady Cyclones Winter Classic vs Sharks #4
|
Sunday
|
January 2, 2022 |
3:30 PM |
4:30 PM |
Game |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
|
vs.
Kirkwood
|
Monday
|
January 3, 2022 |
5:20 PM |
6:40 PM |
Practice |
STP Training Shooting 1st
|
8U White-2 Heller
|
Friday
|
January 7, 2022 |
8:30 PM |
9:00 PM |
Game |
Old Kinderhook Resort, Golf Club, & Spa
|
vs.
Kinderhook Pond Hockey Showdown vs Affton
|
Friday
|
January 7, 2022 |
9:00 PM |
10:00 PM |
Other |
Old Kinderhook Resort, Golf Club, & Spa
|
|
Saturday
|
January 8, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
12:30 PM |
Game |
Old Kinderhook Resort, Golf Club, & Spa
|
vs.
Kinderhook Pond Hockey Showdown vs Chesterfield
|
Saturday
|
January 8, 2022 |
12:30 PM |
1:00 PM |
Game |
Old Kinderhook Resort, Golf Club, & Spa
|
vs.
Kinderhook Pond Hockey Showdown vs Tampa
|
Saturday
|
January 8, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
5:30 PM |
Game |
|
vs.
Kinderhook Pond Hockey Showdown vs Gulf Coast
|
Saturday
|
January 8, 2022 |
8:00 PM |
8:30 PM |
Game |
Old Kinderhook Resort, Golf Club, & Spa
|
vs.
Kinderhook Pond Hockey Showdown vs Meramec
|
Sunday
|
January 9, 2022 |
9:30 AM |
10:00 AM |
Game |
Old Kinderhook Resort, Golf Club, & Spa
|
vs.
Kinderhook Pond Hockey Showdown vs Kirkwood
|
Wednesday
|
January 12, 2022 |
5:15 PM |
6:15 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
|
8U Red-1 Cacioppo, 8U Red-2 Mulvenna, 8U Red-3 Mininni, 8U White-4 Bextermueller
|
Friday
|
January 14, 2022 |
6:30 PM |
7:30 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
|
8U White-1 Korobey
|
Saturday
|
January 15, 2022 |
10:45 AM |
11:45 AM |
Practice |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
|
8U White-6 Luetkemeyer
|
Sunday
|
January 16, 2022 |
3:30 PM |
4:30 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
|
8U White-4 Bextermueller
|
Monday
|
January 17, 2022 |
6:00 PM |
7:00 PM |
Practice |
Wentzville Grey Ice Rink
|
8U White-6 Luetkemeyer, 8U Blue-1 Miller, 8U Blue-2 Pieber, 8U Blue-3 Ballard
|
Friday
|
January 21, 2022 |
5:20 PM |
6:40 PM |
Practice |
STP Training Shooting 1st
|
8U White-2 Heller
|
Saturday
|
January 22, 2022 |
5:30 PM |
6:30 PM |
Game |
Wentzville Grey Ice Rink
|
vs.
Kirkwood
|
Sunday
|
January 23, 2022 |
1:20 PM |
2:20 PM |
Game |
Wentzville Grey Ice Rink
|
vs.
Rockets & Sharks
|
Sunday
|
January 30, 2022 |
7:15 AM |
8:15 AM |
Practice |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
|
8U White-2 Heller, 8U White-3 Repking, 8U White-6 Luetkemeyer, 8U Blue-3 Ballard
|
Monday
|
January 31, 2022 |
5:50 PM |
6:50 PM |
Practice |
Wentzville Blue Ice Rink
|
8U White-4 Bextermueller, 8U White-6 Luetkemeyer, 8U Blue-1 Miller, 8U Blue-2 Pieber
|
Friday
|
February 4, 2022 |
5:20 PM |
6:40 PM |
Practice |
STP Training Shooting 1st
|
|
Saturday
|
February 5, 2022 |
2:00 PM |
3:00 PM |
Practice |
Wentzville Grey Ice Rink
|
8U White-6 Luetkemeyer, 8U Blue-1 Miller, 8U Blue-3 Ballard
|
Sunday
|
February 6, 2022 |
8:45 AM |
9:45 AM |
Practice |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
|
8U White-4 Bextermueller, 8U White-6 Luetkemeyer
|
Thursday
|
February 10, 2022 |
5:20 PM |
6:40 PM |
Practice |
STP Training Shooting 1st
|
8U White-4 Bextermueller
|
Saturday
|
February 12, 2022 |
3:45 PM |
4:45 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
|
8U White-4 Bextermueller, 8U White-6 Luetkemeyer
|
Sunday
|
February 13, 2022 |
3:30 PM |
4:30 PM |
Game |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
|
vs.
Affton Americans
|
Wednesday
|
February 16, 2022 |
5:50 PM |
6:50 PM |
Practice |
Wentzville Blue Ice Rink
|
8U White-1 Korobey, 8U White-6 Luetkemeyer, 8U Blue-1 Miller, 8U Blue-2 Pieber, 8U Blue-3 Ballard
|
Saturday
|
February 19, 2022 |
7:45 PM |
8:45 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
|
8U Red-3 Mininni, 8U White-2 Heller
|
Sunday
|
February 20, 2022 |
8:15 AM |
9:15 AM |
Game |
Wilson Park
|
vs.
Twin Bridges
|
Saturday
|
February 26, 2022 |
5:30 PM |
6:30 PM |
Game |
Wentzville Grey Ice Rink
|
vs.
STP
|
Sunday
|
February 27, 2022 |
3:45 PM |
5:00 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
|
8U White-4 Bextermueller
|
Wednesday
|
March 2, 2022 |
5:15 PM |
6:15 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
|
8U White-1 Korobey, 8U Blue-1 Miller, 8U Blue-5 Boschert, 8U Blue-7 Odonnell
|
Friday
|
March 4, 2022 |
4:30 PM |
4:55 PM |
Other |
Compton Family Ice Arena
|
|
Friday
|
March 4, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
5:25 PM |
Other |
Compton Family Ice Arena
|
|
Saturday
|
March 5, 2022 |
9:20 AM |
9:50 AM |
Other |
Compton Family Ice Arena
|
|
Saturday
|
March 5, 2022 |
9:50 AM |
10:20 AM |
Other |
Compton Family ice arena
|
|
Saturday
|
March 5, 2022 |
3:55 PM |
4:20 PM |
Other |
The Ice Box Skating Rink
|
|
Saturday
|
March 5, 2022 |
4:25 PM |
5:00 PM |
Other |
The Ice Box Skating Rink
|
|
Sunday
|
March 6, 2022 |
7:15 AM |
7:35 AM |
Other |
The Ice Box Skating Rink
|
|
Sunday
|
March 6, 2022 |
7:45 AM |
8:20 AM |
Other |
The Ice Box Skating Rink
|
|
Sunday
|
March 6, 2022 |
10:50 AM |
12:00 PM |
Other |
The Ice Box Skating Rink
|
|
Wednesday
|
March 9, 2022 |
7:00 PM |
8:00 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
|
8U Red-3 Mininni
|