SEP
9
practice
5:15 PM
(1h)
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
8U White-3 Repking
8U White-4 Bextermueller
8U White-5 Devine
8U Blue-1 Miller
SEP
11
practice
2:45 PM
(1h)
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
8U White-5 Devine
8U Blue-7 Odonnell
8U Blue-8 Brimberry
SEP
16
SEP
18
practice
7:30 PM
(1h)
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
8U White-1 Korobey
8U White-2 Heller
8U White-3 Repking
8U White-5 Devine
SEP
19
SEP
24
practice
5:15 PM
(1h)
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
8U White-1 Korobey
8U White-3 Repking
8U White-5 Devine
8U Blue-1 Miller
SEP
25
practice
3:45 PM
(1h)
RecPlex South A Rink
8U White-3 Repking
8U White-4 Bextermueller
8U White-5 Devine
SEP
26
practice
1:00 PM
(1h)
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
8U White-3 Repking
8U White-4 Bextermueller
8U White-5 Devine
SEP
27
practice
6:45 PM
(40m)
STP Training Center-Dryland
SEP
27
OCT
2
practice
1:20 PM
(1h 30m)
Wentzville Grey Ice Rink
8U Blue-1 Miller
8U Blue-4 Hedgpeth
8U Blue-5 Boschert
8U Blue-6 Clinch
OCT
9
OCT
10
practice
9:00 AM
(1h)
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
8U White-3 Repking
8U White-4 Bextermueller
8U White-5 Devine
OCT
15
practice
6:00 PM
(1h)
Wentzville Grey Ice Rink
8U White-1 Korobey
8U White-2 Heller
8U White-3 Repking
OCT
16
League
game
5:30 PM
(1h)
vs.
Ice Hawks & Springfield IL
Wentzville Grey Ice Rink
8U White-4 Bextermueller
OCT
17
practice
3:30 PM
(1h)
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
8U Red-1 Cacioppo
8U White-1 Korobey
8U White-2 Heller
8U White-3 Repking
OCT
18
OCT
18
practice
6:00 PM
(40m)
STP Training Center-Dryland
OCT
19
practice
6:00 PM
(1h)
Wentzville Grey Ice Rink
8U Red-1 Cacioppo
8U Red-2 Mulvenna
8U Red-3 Mininni
8U White-5 Devine
OCT
23
practice
2:00 PM
(1h)
Wentzville Grey Ice Rink
8U White-3 Repking
8U White-4 Bextermueller
8U Blue-1 Miller
OCT
24
OCT
30
OCT
31
NOV
2
practice
5:20 PM
(40m)
STP Training Center-Dryland
NOV
2
NOV
3
practice
5:50 PM
(1h)
Wentzville Blue Ice Rink
8U Red-3 Mininni
8U White-1 Korobey
8U White-2 Heller
8U White-4 Bextermueller
NOV
6
practice
8:00 AM
(1h)
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
8U Red-1 Cacioppo
8U Red-2 Mulvenna
8U Red-3 Mininni
8U White-3 Repking
NOV
7
practice
5:15 PM
(1h)
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
8U White-5 Devine
8U Blue-1 Miller
8U Blue-3 Ballard
8U Blue-4 Hedgpeth
NOV
13
NOV
14
practice
3:30 PM
(1h)
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
8U White-3 Repking
8U White-4 Bextermueller
8U White-5 Devine
NOV
16
practice
6:00 PM
(1h)
Wentzville Grey Ice Rink
8U White-3 Repking
8U White-4 Bextermueller
8U White-5 Devine
8U Blue-3 Ballard
NOV
18
NOV
20
practice
3:20 PM
(1h)
Wentzville Blue Ice Rink
8U White-1 Korobey
8U White-3 Repking
8U Blue-1 Miller
8U Blue-2 Pieber
NOV
21
NOV
26
NOV
27
NOV
28
NOV
30
practice
6:00 PM
(1h)
Wentzville Grey Ice Rink
8U Red-1 Cacioppo
8U Red-2 Mulvenna
8U Red-3 Mininni
8U White-5 Devine
DEC
4
DEC
5
practice
6:00 PM
(1h)
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
8U White-3 Repking
8U White-4 Bextermueller
8U White-5 Devine
8U Blue-1 Miller
DEC
11
DEC
11
DEC
11
DEC
12
DEC
12
DEC
16
practice
5:20 PM
(40m)
STP Training Center-Dryland
8U White-4 Bextermueller
DEC
16
DEC
17
DEC
18
practice
5:30 PM
(1h)
Wentzville Grey Ice Rink
8U White-4 Bextermueller
8U Blue-1 Miller
8U Blue-2 Pieber
DEC
19
practice
4:50 PM
(1h)
Wentzville Grey Ice Rink
8U White-1 Korobey
8U White-2 Heller
8U White-4 Bextermueller
8U White-5 Devine
DEC
22
practice
7:10 PM
(1h)
Wentzville Grey Ice Rink
8U White-1 Korobey
8U White-2 Heller
8U White-5 Devine
8U Blue-8 Brimberry
DEC
26
DEC
26
DEC
27
DEC
27
DEC
28
DEC
30
JAN
1
JAN
2
JAN
7
JAN
8
practice
8:00 AM
(1h)
Wentzville Blue Ice Rink
8U Blue-2 Pieber
8U Blue-5 Boschert
8U Blue-6 Clinch
8U Blue-8 Brimberry
JAN
9
JAN
12
JAN
14
JAN
15
JAN
16
JAN
17
practice
6:00 PM
(1h)
Wentzville Grey Ice Rink
8U White-5 Devine
8U Blue-1 Miller
8U Blue-2 Pieber
8U Blue-3 Ballard
JAN
22
JAN
23
JAN
26
JAN
30
practice
7:15 AM
(1h)
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
8U White-2 Heller
8U White-3 Repking
8U White-5 Devine
8U Blue-3 Ballard
JAN
31
practice
5:50 PM
(1h)
Wentzville Blue Ice Rink
8U White-4 Bextermueller
8U White-5 Devine
8U Blue-1 Miller
8U Blue-2 Pieber
FEB
5
FEB
5
FEB
6
FEB
12
FEB
13
FEB
16
practice
5:50 PM
(1h)
Wentzville Blue Ice Rink
8U White-1 Korobey
8U White-5 Devine
8U Blue-1 Miller
8U Blue-2 Pieber
8U Blue-3 Ballard
FEB
17
FEB
20
FEB
21
Tournament
game
11:30 AM
(1h 30m)
vs.
Vs. Rocket White Jets/Kirkwood White 3/Kirkwood White 4
Kirkwood Ice Rink
FEB
26
League
game
5:30 PM
(1h)
vs.
STP
Wentzville Grey Ice Rink
8U White-3 Repking
8U White-4 Bextermueller
8U White-5 Devine
FEB
27
MAR
4
MAR
5
MAR
10
MAR
19
Tournament
game
8:00 AM
(20m)
vs.
Nashville Warriors Black
Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)
MAR
19
MAR
20
MAR
20
Tournament
game
10:00 AM
(1h 25m)
vs.
Playing for 1st-6th place possibly
Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)
Sunday | Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat |
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
|||
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
practice
|
10
|
11
practice
|
12
|
13
|
14
|
15
|
16
|
17
|
18
practice
|
19
|
20
|
21
|
22
|
23
|
24
practice
|
25
practice
|
26
practice
|
27
practice
|
28
|
29
|
30
|