SEP
10
practice
5:15 PM
(1h)
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
8U Blue-2 Pieber
8U Blue-3 Ballard
8U Blue-4 Hedgpeth
8U Blue-6 Clinch
SEP
11
SEP
15
practice
5:50 PM
(1h)
Wentzville Blue Ice Rink
8U Blue-1 Miller
8U Blue-3 Ballard
8U Blue-7 Odonnell
SEP
18
practice
12:00 PM
(1h)
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
8U Blue-6 Clinch
8U Blue-7 Odonnell
8U Blue-8 Brimberry
SEP
19
SEP
22
practice
7:00 PM
(1h)
Wentzville Blue Ice Rink
8U Blue-2 Pieber
8U Blue-3 Ballard
8U Blue-4 Hedgpeth
8U Blue-7 Odonnell
SEP
24
practice
6:30 PM
(1h)
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
8U Blue-4 Hedgpeth
8U Blue-6 Clinch
8U Blue-7 Odonnell
8U Blue-8 Brimberry
SEP
25
practice
1:30 PM
(1h)
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
8U Blue-6 Clinch
8U Blue-7 Odonnell
8U Blue-8 Brimberry
SEP
26
practice
3:30 PM
(1h)
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
8U Blue-6 Clinch
8U Blue-7 Odonnell
8U Blue-8 Brimberry
SEP
28
SEP
28
practice
6:00 PM
(40m)
STP Training Center-Dryland
OCT
2
practice
1:20 PM
(1h 30m)
Wentzville Grey Ice Rink
8U White-6 Luetkemeyer
8U Blue-1 Miller
8U Blue-4 Hedgpeth
8U Blue-6 Clinch
OCT
2
OCT
3
OCT
9
OCT
10
OCT
15
practice
5:15 PM
(1h)
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
8U Blue-4 Hedgpeth
8U Blue-6 Clinch
8U Blue-7 Odonnell
8U Blue-8 Brimberry
OCT
16
OCT
17
practice
4:45 PM
(1h)
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
8U White-4 Bextermueller
8U White-5 Devine
8U Blue-1 Miller
8U Blue-7 Odonnell
OCT
18
OCT
22
OCT
23
practice
3:10 PM
(1h)
Wentzville Grey Ice Rink
8U Blue-2 Pieber
8U Blue-3 Ballard
8U Blue-4 Hedgpeth
OCT
24
OCT
29
practice
5:15 PM
(1h)
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
8U Blue-3 Ballard
8U Blue-4 Hedgpeth
8U Blue-6 Clinch
8U Blue-7 Odonnell
OCT
30
OCT
31
NOV
1
practice
7:00 PM
(1h)
Wentzville Blue Ice Rink
8U White-3 Repking
8U White-5 Devine
8U Blue-3 Ballard
8U Blue-7 Odonnell
NOV
6
practice
6:30 PM
(1h 30m)
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
8U Blue-3 Ballard
8U Blue-4 Hedgpeth
8U Blue-6 Clinch
8U Blue-8 Brimberry
NOV
7
practice
1:30 PM
(1h)
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
8U Blue-2 Pieber
8U Blue-6 Clinch
8U Blue-7 Odonnell
8U Blue-8 Brimberry
NOV
8
practice
5:15 PM
(1h)
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
8U Blue-3 Ballard
8U Blue-4 Hedgpeth
8U Blue-6 Clinch
8U Blue-8 Brimberry
NOV
12
practice
5:20 PM
(40m)
STP Training Center-Dryland
NOV
12
NOV
13
NOV
13
NOV
14
NOV
19
practice
5:15 PM
(1h)
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
8U Blue-3 Ballard
8U Blue-4 Hedgpeth
8U Blue-6 Clinch
8U Blue-7 Odonnell
NOV
20
practice
5:15 PM
(1h)
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
8U Blue-4 Hedgpeth
8U Blue-6 Clinch
8U Blue-8 Brimberry
NOV
21
practice
1:20 PM
(1h)
Wentzville Grey Ice Rink
8U Blue-2 Pieber
8U Blue-4 Hedgpeth
8U Blue-7 Odonnell
NOV
26
NOV
26
NOV
27
NOV
27
NOV
28
DEC
3
practice
5:50 PM
(1h)
Wentzville Blue Ice Rink
8U Blue-3 Ballard
8U Blue-4 Hedgpeth
8U Blue-6 Clinch
8U Blue-7 Odonnell
DEC
4
DEC
5
practice
7:15 PM
(1h)
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
8U Blue-2 Pieber
8U Blue-3 Ballard
8U Blue-6 Clinch
8U Blue-8 Brimberry
DEC
11
DEC
11
DEC
11
DEC
12
DEC
12
DEC
17
DEC
17
practice
7:25 PM
(40m)
STP Training Center-Dryland
8U Blue-7 Odonnell
DEC
18
DEC
19
DEC
20
practice
5:30 PM
(1h)
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
8U Blue-2 Pieber
8U Blue-6 Clinch
8U Blue-7 Odonnell
8U Blue-8 Brimberry
DEC
23
practice
5:30 PM
(1h)
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
8U Blue-1 Miller
8U Blue-2 Pieber
8U Blue-3 Ballard
8U Blue-4 Hedgpeth
DEC
26
DEC
26
DEC
27
DEC
27
DEC
28
DEC
30
practice
5:30 PM
(1h)
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
8U White-5 Devine
8U White-3 Repking
8U White-4 Bextermueller
JAN
1
JAN
8
practice
8:00 AM
(1h)
Wentzville Blue Ice Rink
8U White-6 Luetkemeyer
8U Blue-2 Pieber
8U Blue-6 Clinch
8U Blue-8 Brimberry
JAN
9
JAN
10
JAN
12
JAN
15
JAN
16
JAN
17
practice
6:30 PM
(1h)
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
8U Blue-4 Hedgpeth
8U Blue-7 Odonnell
8U Blue-8 Brimberry
JAN
22
JAN
23
JAN
28
JAN
30
practice
7:30 AM
(1h)
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
8U Blue-1 Miller
8U Blue-2 Pieber
8U Blue-4 Hedgpeth
8U Blue-6 Clinch
8U Blue-7 Odonnell
FEB
3
practice
5:15 PM
(1h)
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
8U Blue-3 Ballard
8U Blue-4 Hedgpeth
8U Blue-6 Clinch
8U Blue-7 Odonnell
8U Blue-8 Brimberry
FEB
5
FEB
6
FEB
11
FEB
12
FEB
13
practice
6:30 PM
(1h)
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
8U Blue-4 Hedgpeth
8U Blue-6 Clinch
8U Blue-7 Odonnell
8U Blue-8 Brimberry
FEB
14
practice
5:50 PM
(1h)
Wentzville Blue Ice Rink
8U Blue-4 Hedgpeth
8U Blue-6 Clinch
8U Blue-7 Odonnell
8U Blue-8 Brimberry
FEB
19
FEB
20
FEB
26
practice
7:45 PM
(1h)
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
8U Blue-6 Clinch
8U Blue-7 Odonnell
8U Blue-8 Brimberry
FEB
27
MAR
2
practice
5:15 PM
(1h)
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
8U White-1 Korobey
8U White-5 Devine
8U Blue-1 Miller
8U Blue-7 Odonnell
MAR
3
MAR
4
MAR
4
MAR
4
MAR
4
MAR
5
MAR
5
MAR
5
MAR
13
MAR
18
MAR
19
MAR
19
MAR
19
MAR
19
MAR
20
MAR
31
APR
1
APR
2
APR
3
Sunday | Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat |
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
|||
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
practice
|
11
|
12
|
13
|
14
|
15
practice
|
16
|
17
|
18
practice
|
19
|
20
|
21
|
22
practice
|
23
|
24
practice
|
25
practice
|
26
practice
|
27
|
28
practice
|
29
|
30
|