Game Schedule
Sep
25
vs. St. Louis Rockets 14UA1
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A10:45 AM
Sep
25
vs. Rockets
(League)St. Peters Rec-Plex
2 - 1 (W)
Sep
26
vs. Kirkwood Stars 14U A1-1 McNamee
(League)RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
6:30 PM
Oct
2
vs. Chesterfield Falcons 14U A1
(League)MUHC Shanahan Rink
2:40 PM
Oct
2
vs. VS 08 Sting
(Practice)Ice Zone Mills
6:30 PM
Oct
10
vs. Meramec Sharks 14U A1
(League)Pacific
6:40 PM
Oct
15
vs. Affton
(Tournament)Iceland Sports Complex
10:00 PM
Oct
16
vs. Jr. Chargers (Alabama)
(Tournament)Iceland Sports Complex
1:15 PM
Oct
16
vs. Blackbirds (Indiana)
(Tournament)Iceland Sports Complex
10:00 PM
Oct
17
vs. Jr Chargers
(Tournament)Iceland Sports Complex
12:00 PM
Oct
22
vs. Affton 14U A1
(League)Centene CIC 1 USA Rink
6:40 PM
Oct
22
vs. Affton
(League)Centene Community Ice Center
6:40 PM
Oct
23
vs. Springfield Kings 14U A1
(League)RecPlex South B
1:30 PM
Oct
23
vs. Springfield IL
(League)St. Peters Rec-Plex South
1:30 PM
Nov
5
vs. Rockford Roadrunners (IL)
(Tournament)ImOn Ice
9:30 PM
Nov
6
vs. West Dundee Leafs (IL)
(Tournament)ImOn Ice
12:00 PM
Nov
6
vs. Bloomington Thunder (IL)
(Tournament)The Rink
8:30 PM
Nov
7
vs. TBD Consolation
(Tournament)ImOn Ice
12:15 PM
Nov
20
vs. Kirkwood Stars 14U A1-2 Frierdich
Wentzville Grey Ice Rink5:30 PM
Nov
21
vs. St. Louis Rockets 14UA1
(League)Webster Groves
4:15 PM
Dec
4
vs. Chesterfield Falcons 14U A1
(League)MUHC Hartwig-Kaiman Rink
3:10 PM
Dec
5
vs. Kirkwood Stars 14U A1-1 McNamee
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A0 - 1 (L)
Dec
12
vs. Southern Illinois Ice Hawks 14U A1
(League)McKendree PRO Rink
12:30 PM
Dec
18
vs. Meramec Sharks 14U A1
(League)FSI Shark Tank
5:30 PM
Dec
19
vs. Chesterfield Falcons 14U A1
Wentzville Blue Ice Rink2 - 3 (L)
Jan
2
vs. Springfield Kings 14U A1
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B7:15 PM
Jan
8
vs. Kirkwood Stars 14U A1-2 Frierdich
(League)Centene CIC 1 USA Rink
1:20 PM
Jan
9
vs. St. Louis Rockets 14UA1
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B12:30 PM
Jan
15
vs. Chicago Bulldogs
(Tournament)11:45 AM
Jan
15
vs. Pekin Dragons
(Tournament)Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)
8:15 PM
Jan
16
vs. KC Mavs
(Tournament)Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)
4:15 PM
Jan
17
vs. FINAL vs KC Mavs
(Tournament)Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)
1:45 PM
Jan
22
vs. Southern Illinois Ice Hawks 14U A1
Wentzville Blue Ice Rink2:10 PM
Jan
23
vs. Kirkwood Stars 14U A1-1 McNamee
(League)Kirkwood
6:45 PM
Jan
30
vs. Affton 14U A1
(League)Fenton
12:50 PM
Feb
5
vs. Meramec Sharks 14U A1
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B5:15 PM
Feb
6
vs. Springfield Kings 14U A1
(League)Springfield IL 1 Ice Rink
11:30 AM
Feb
12
vs. Affton 14U A1
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A9:30 AM
Feb
18
vs. Colorado Rampage
(Tournament)NHL Rink
8:15 PM
Feb
19
vs. Utah Golden Eagles
(Tournament)Main Rink
1:15 PM
Feb
19
vs. Park City Miners
(Tournament)Sertich Ice Center
9:15 PM
Feb
20
vs. Anaheim Jr Ducks
(Tournament)NHL Rink
11:15 AM
Feb
26
vs. Affton 14U A1
(Playoff)RecPlex South B
7:45 PM
Feb
27
vs. Rockets
(Playoff)St. Peters Rec-Plex
3:00 PM
Feb
27
vs. St. Louis Rockets 14UA1
(League)RecPlex South A
3:00 PM
Mar
5
vs. Kirkwood Stars
(Playoff)Centene Community Ice Center
12:40 PM
Mar
5
vs. Kirkwood Stars 14U A1-1 McNamee
(League)Centene CIC 2 NHL Rink
12:40 PM
Mar
18
vs. Twin Bridges Lightning
(Tournament)Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)
10:30 AM
Mar
18
vs. Country Strong
(Tournament)Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)
5:20 PM
Mar
19
vs. Omaha Knights
(Tournament)Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)
11:50 AM
Mar
20
vs. Twin Bridges
(Tournament)Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)