Game Schedule
Sep
25
vs. Northwest Arkansas 14U B1
(Practice)Wentzville Grey Ice Rink
1 - 3 (L)
Oct
9
vs. Meramec Sharks 14U B1-2
(League)All American
8 - 2 (W)
Oct
10
vs. St. Louis Rockets 14U B1
(Practice)RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
1 - 2 (L)
Oct
16
vs. Meramec Sharks 14U B1-1
(Practice)RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
4 - 2 (W)
Oct
23
vs. Kirkwood Stars 14U B1
(League)Centene CIC 2 NHL Rink
2 - 2 (T)
Oct
24
vs. Southern IL 14U B1
(League)McKendree PRO Rink
5 - 3 (W)
Nov
5
vs. Chesterfield Falcons
(Tournament)Fenton Forum Ice Arena
2 - 1 (W)
Nov
6
vs. St. Jude Knights
(Tournament)Fenton Forum Ice Arena
3 - 3 (T)
Nov
6
vs. OKC Oil Kings
(Tournament)Fenton Forum Ice Arena
1 - 0 (W)
Nov
7
vs. St. Jude Knights
(Tournament)TBA
0 - 1 (L)
Nov
19
vs. Southern IL 14U B1
Mills1 - 5 (L)
Nov
20
vs. Meramec Sharks 14U B1-2
RecPlex RP North Ice Rink4 - 2 (W)
Nov
27
vs. Meramec Sharks 14U B1-1
Wentzville Grey Ice Rink1 - 4 (L)
Nov
28
vs. Afton
(League)Fenton Forum Ice Arena
5 - 2 (W)
Nov
28
vs. Affton 14U B1
(League)Fenton
5 - 2 (W)
Dec
4
vs. Kirkwood Stars 14U B1
(League)Centene CIC 3 Plager Rink
3 - 2 (W)
Dec
10
vs. St. Peters B1-2 Hulbert
(Tournament)Ice Zone
7 - 0 (W)
Dec
11
vs. Evansville
(Tournament)Centene Community Ice Center
8 - 0 (W)
Dec
11
vs. Meramec B1-1
(Tournament)Centene Community Ice Center
0 - 1 (L)
Dec
12
vs. Meramec B1-1
(Tournament)Centene Community Ice Center
2 - 3 (L)
Dec
17
vs. Affton 14U B1
Mills3 - 1 (W)
Dec
18
vs. Twin Bridges Lightning 14U B1
(League)Ice Zone
0 - 2 (L)
Jan
1
vs. Chesterfield Falcons 14U B1
Wentzville Grey Ice Rink6 - 1 (W)
Jan
8
vs. Northwest Arkansas 14U B1
RecPlex RP North Ice Rink3 - 3 (T)
Jan
9
vs. St. Louis Rockets 14U B1
(League)Kennedy
11:00 AM
Jan
15
vs. Meramec A3
(Tournament)Nelson Center Ice Rink
2 - 3 (L)
Jan
15
vs. Cincinnati Swords
(Tournament)Nelson Center Ice Rink
5 - 1 (W)
Jan
16
vs. Kirkwood Stars B2
(Tournament)Nelson Center Ice Rink
2 - 0 (W)
Jan
16
vs. St. Louis Rockets B1
(Tournament)Nelson Center Ice Rink
1 - 2 (L)
Jan
22
vs. Southern IL 14U B1
(League)McKendree PRO Rink
2 - 5 (L)
Jan
23
vs. St. Louis Rockets 14U B1
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B2 - 2 (T)
Feb
7
vs. Chesterfield Falcons 14U B1
(League)MUHC Hartwig-Kaiman Rink
1 - 4 (L)
Feb
9
vs. St. Peters 14U B1-2 Hurlbert
Wentzville Blue Ice Rink7 - 1 (W)
Feb
12
vs. Decatur Flames 14U B1
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B7 - 0 (W)
Feb
17
vs. Meramec Sharks 14U B1-1
RecPlex RP North Ice Rink7:30 PM
Feb
18
vs. TBA
(Tournament)Goggin Ice Center
7:30 PM
Feb
19
vs. TBA
(Tournament)Goggin Ice Center
8:00 AM
Feb
20
vs. TBA
(Tournament)Goggin Ice Center
10:00 AM
Feb
26
vs. Affton 14U B1
(League)MUHC Shanahan Rink
11:00 AM
Feb
27
vs. St. Louis Rockets 14U B1
(League)MUHC Hartwig-Kaiman Rink
1:00 PM
Mar
11
vs. TBA
(Tournament)TBA
7:00 PM
Mar
12
vs. TBA
(Tournament)TBA
8:00 AM
Mar
12
vs. TBA
(Tournament)TBA
7:00 PM
Mar
13
vs. TBA
(Tournament)TBA