Day |
Date |
From |
To |
Type |
Location |
Opponent / Sharing With |
Wednesday
|
September 8, 2021 |
6:00 PM |
7:00 PM |
Practice |
Wentzville Grey Ice Rink
|
Squirt C1-1 Larkin
|
Saturday
|
September 11, 2021 |
7:00 AM |
8:00 AM |
Practice |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
|
Squirt C1-1 Larkin
|
Saturday
|
September 11, 2021 |
8:20 AM |
9:00 AM |
Meeting |
St Peters Rec Plex Loby
|
|
Sunday
|
September 12, 2021 |
8:45 AM |
9:45 AM |
Practice |
RecPlex RP North Ice Rink
|
|
Thursday
|
September 16, 2021 |
5:20 PM |
6:00 PM |
Practice |
STP Training Center-Dryland
|
|
Thursday
|
September 16, 2021 |
6:00 PM |
6:40 PM |
Practice |
STP Training Shooting 1st
|
|
Friday
|
September 17, 2021 |
5:30 PM |
6:30 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
|
Squirt C1-1 Larkin
|
Saturday
|
September 18, 2021 |
9:15 AM |
10:15 AM |
Practice |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
|
|
Sunday
|
September 19, 2021 |
1:20 PM |
2:20 PM |
Practice |
Wentzville Grey Ice Rink
|
|
Monday
|
September 20, 2021 |
5:50 PM |
6:50 PM |
Practice |
Wentzville Blue Ice Rink
|
Squirt C1-1 Larkin
|
Friday
|
September 24, 2021 |
5:50 PM |
6:50 PM |
Practice |
Wentzville Blue Ice Rink
|
Squirt C1-1 Larkin
|
Saturday
|
September 25, 2021 |
2:45 PM |
4:15 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex RP North Ice Rink
|
Squirt C1-1 Larkin
|
Sunday
|
September 26, 2021 |
10:40 AM |
11:40 AM |
Practice |
Wentzville Blue Ice Rink
|
|
Saturday
|
October 2, 2021 |
11:35 AM |
12:35 PM |
Game |
FSI Shark Tank
|
vs.
Meramec Sharks 10U C1-1
|
Sunday
|
October 3, 2021 |
12:10 PM |
1:10 PM |
Game |
Wentzville Grey Ice Rink
|
vs.
Meramec Sharks 10U C1-2
|
Monday
|
October 4, 2021 |
6:30 PM |
7:30 PM |
Game |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
|
vs.
St. Peters Hockey 10U C1-1
|
Tuesday
|
October 5, 2021 |
5:20 PM |
6:00 PM |
Practice |
STP Training Center-Dryland
|
|
Tuesday
|
October 5, 2021 |
6:00 PM |
6:40 PM |
Practice |
STP Training Shooting 1st
|
|
Saturday
|
October 9, 2021 |
6:45 AM |
7:45 AM |
Practice |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
|
|
Sunday
|
October 10, 2021 |
5:30 PM |
6:30 PM |
Game |
Kirkwood
|
vs.
Kirkwood Stars 10U C1-1
|
Monday
|
October 11, 2021 |
5:15 PM |
6:15 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
|
Squirt B2-2 Townsend
|
Saturday
|
October 16, 2021 |
3:20 PM |
4:20 PM |
Practice |
Wentzville Blue Ice Rink
|
|
Sunday
|
October 17, 2021 |
9:30 AM |
10:30 AM |
Practice |
Wentzville Blue Ice Rink
|
|
Monday
|
October 18, 2021 |
5:50 PM |
6:50 PM |
Practice |
Wentzville Blue Ice Rink
|
Squirt A2 Laurinaitis
|
Tuesday
|
October 19, 2021 |
5:20 PM |
6:00 PM |
Practice |
STP Training Center-Dryland
|
|
Tuesday
|
October 19, 2021 |
6:00 PM |
6:40 PM |
Practice |
STP Training Shooting 1st
|
|
Thursday
|
October 21, 2021 |
6:00 PM |
7:00 PM |
Other |
St Peter's Rec Plex - Training Center
|
|
Friday
|
October 22, 2021 |
5:15 PM |
6:15 PM |
Game |
Brentwood
|
vs.
Kirkwood Stars 10U C1-2
|
Friday
|
October 22, 2021 |
5:15 PM |
6:15 PM |
Game |
Brentwood Ice Rink
|
vs.
Kirkwood 2
|
Friday
|
October 22, 2021 |
6:45 PM |
7:45 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
|
Squirt Rec C3 Mallett
|
Saturday
|
October 23, 2021 |
12:00 PM |
1:00 PM |
Game |
Maryville Ice Rink
|
vs.
Lady Cyclones
|
Saturday
|
October 23, 2021 |
12:00 PM |
1:00 PM |
Game |
MUHC Shanahan Rink
|
vs.
St. Louis Lady Cyclones 10U C1
|
Sunday
|
October 24, 2021 |
7:30 AM |
8:30 AM |
Practice |
RecPlex RP North Ice Rink
|
|
Monday
|
October 25, 2021 |
6:00 PM |
7:00 PM |
Practice |
Wentzville Grey Ice Rink
|
Squirt B2-2 Townsend
|
Friday
|
October 29, 2021 |
5:20 PM |
6:00 PM |
Practice |
STP Training Shooting 1st
|
|
Friday
|
October 29, 2021 |
6:00 PM |
6:40 PM |
Practice |
STP Training Center-Dryland
|
|
Saturday
|
October 30, 2021 |
2:10 PM |
3:10 PM |
Practice |
Wentzville Blue Ice Rink
|
Squirt B2-2 Townsend
|
Sunday
|
October 31, 2021 |
8:20 AM |
9:20 AM |
Practice |
Wentzville Blue Ice Rink
|
Squirt C1-1 Larkin
|
Monday
|
November 1, 2021 |
6:00 PM |
7:00 PM |
Practice |
Wentzville Grey Ice Rink
|
Squirt C1-1 Larkin
|
Friday
|
November 5, 2021 |
4:00 PM |
5:00 PM |
Game |
Centene Community Ice Center
|
vs.
Meramec Sharks (Fedke)
|
Saturday
|
November 6, 2021 |
6:50 AM |
7:50 AM |
Game |
Centene Community Ice Center
|
vs.
Kirkwood
|
Saturday
|
November 6, 2021 |
3:50 PM |
4:50 PM |
Game |
Centene Community Ice Center
|
vs.
OKC
|
Sunday
|
November 7, 2021 |
11:30 AM |
12:30 PM |
Game |
Centene Community Ice Center
|
vs.
Sharks
|
Monday
|
November 8, 2021 |
7:45 PM |
8:45 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
|
Squirt C1-1 Larkin
|
Friday
|
November 12, 2021 |
6:45 PM |
7:25 PM |
Practice |
STP Training Shooting 1st
|
|
Friday
|
November 12, 2021 |
7:25 PM |
8:05 PM |
Practice |
STP Training Center-Dryland
|
|
Saturday
|
November 13, 2021 |
7:00 AM |
8:00 AM |
Practice |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
|
|
Sunday
|
November 14, 2021 |
4:20 PM |
5:20 PM |
Practice |
Wentzville Blue Ice Rink
|
|
Friday
|
November 19, 2021 |
5:20 PM |
6:00 PM |
Practice |
STP Training Center-Dryland
|
|
Friday
|
November 19, 2021 |
6:00 PM |
6:40 PM |
Practice |
STP Training Shooting 1st
|
|
Saturday
|
November 20, 2021 |
4:00 PM |
5:00 PM |
Game |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
|
vs.
Kirkwood Stars 10U C1-1
|
Sunday
|
November 21, 2021 |
3:30 PM |
4:30 PM |
Game |
RecPlex South B
|
vs.
St. Peters Hockey 10U C1-3 Diefenbach
|
Saturday
|
November 27, 2021 |
9:15 AM |
10:15 AM |
Game |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
|
vs.
St. Peters Hockey 10U C1-4 Fetter
|
Sunday
|
November 28, 2021 |
3:10 PM |
4:10 PM |
Practice |
Wentzville Blue Ice Rink
|
|
Monday
|
November 29, 2021 |
7:00 PM |
8:00 PM |
Practice |
Wentzville Blue Ice Rink
|
Squirt C1-1 Larkin
|
Thursday
|
December 2, 2021 |
5:20 PM |
6:00 PM |
Practice |
STP Training Shooting 1st
|
|
Thursday
|
December 2, 2021 |
6:00 PM |
6:40 PM |
Practice |
STP Training Center-Dryland
|
|
Saturday
|
December 4, 2021 |
1:00 PM |
2:15 PM |
Game |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
|
vs.
Affton 10U C1
|
Sunday
|
December 5, 2021 |
9:40 AM |
10:40 AM |
Game |
Fenton
|
vs.
Affton 10U C1
|
Friday
|
December 10, 2021 |
1:50 PM |
2:50 PM |
Game |
Centene Community Ice Center
|
vs.
Chesterfield
|
Saturday
|
December 11, 2021 |
9:40 AM |
10:40 AM |
Game |
Centene Community Ice Center
|
vs.
Meramec (Raker)
|
Saturday
|
December 11, 2021 |
3:20 PM |
4:20 PM |
Game |
Centene Community Ice Center
|
vs.
St Peters Diefenbach
|
Sunday
|
December 12, 2021 |
1:35 PM |
2:35 PM |
Game |
Ice Zone
|
vs.
Chesterfield
|
Monday
|
December 13, 2021 |
5:15 PM |
6:15 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
|
Squirt Rec C1-3 Diefenbach
|
Saturday
|
December 18, 2021 |
7:00 AM |
8:00 AM |
Practice |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
|
Squirt Rec C3 Mallett
|
Sunday
|
December 19, 2021 |
2:45 PM |
3:45 PM |
Game |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
|
vs.
Meramec Sharks 10U C1-2
|
Monday
|
December 20, 2021 |
7:00 PM |
8:00 PM |
Game |
Wentzville Blue Ice Rink
|
vs.
St. Peters Hockey 10U C1-3 Diefenbach
|
Sunday
|
December 26, 2021 |
3:30 PM |
4:30 PM |
Game |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
|
vs.
Twin Bridges Lightning 10U C1
|
Monday
|
December 27, 2021 |
5:30 PM |
6:30 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
|
Squirt B2-2 Townsend
|
Tuesday
|
December 28, 2021 |
7:20 PM |
8:20 PM |
Practice |
Wentzville Blue Ice Rink
|
Peewee B2 Hopfer
|
Saturday
|
January 1, 2022 |
11:40 AM |
12:40 PM |
Practice |
Wentzville Grey Ice Rink
|
|
Sunday
|
January 2, 2022 |
8:45 AM |
9:45 AM |
Game |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
|
vs.
St. Louis Lady Cyclones 10U C1
|
Saturday
|
January 8, 2022 |
12:15 PM |
1:15 PM |
Game |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
|
vs.
St. Peters Hockey 10U C1-1
|
Sunday
|
January 9, 2022 |
7:00 AM |
8:00 AM |
Game |
All American
|
vs.
Meramec Sharks 10U C1-2
|
Tuesday
|
January 11, 2022 |
6:00 PM |
7:00 PM |
Practice |
Wentzville Grey Ice Rink
|
Squirt B1 Sommerich
|
Saturday
|
January 15, 2022 |
3:30 PM |
4:30 PM |
Game |
Reedsburg Ice Arena
|
vs.
Vipers
|
Sunday
|
January 16, 2022 |
10:30 AM |
11:30 AM |
Game |
Reedsburg Ice Arena
|
vs.
Twin Bridges Thunder
|
Sunday
|
January 16, 2022 |
2:35 PM |
3:35 PM |
Game |
Lake Delton Ice Arena
|
vs.
Dubuque Jr Saints
|
Monday
|
January 17, 2022 |
9:20 AM |
10:20 AM |
Game |
Lake Delton Ice Arena
|
vs.
St Peters
|
Thursday
|
January 20, 2022 |
7:30 PM |
8:30 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex RP North Ice Rink
|
Squirt Rec C1-4 Fetter
|
Sunday
|
January 23, 2022 |
10:00 AM |
11:00 AM |
Game |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
|
vs.
Kirkwood Stars 10U C1-2
|
Tuesday
|
January 25, 2022 |
6:00 PM |
7:00 PM |
Practice |
Wentzville Grey Ice Rink
|
Bantam A3-3 Zucol
|
Friday
|
January 28, 2022 |
6:00 PM |
7:00 PM |
Practice |
Wentzville Grey Ice Rink
|
Squirt A1 Carapella
|
Saturday
|
January 29, 2022 |
9:15 AM |
10:15 AM |
Game |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
|
vs.
Kirkwood Stars 10U C1-1
|
Sunday
|
February 6, 2022 |
6:00 PM |
7:00 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
|
|
Monday
|
February 7, 2022 |
5:15 PM |
6:15 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
|
Squirt B2-2 Townsend
|
Saturday
|
February 12, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
4:00 PM |
Game |
East Alton
|
vs.
Twin Bridges Lightning 10U C1
|
Sunday
|
February 13, 2022 |
7:30 AM |
8:30 AM |
Practice |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
|
|
Monday
|
February 14, 2022 |
6:45 PM |
7:45 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
|
Squirt C1-1 Larkin
|
Tuesday
|
February 15, 2022 |
6:00 PM |
7:00 PM |
Practice |
Wentzville Grey Ice Rink
|
Squirt B2-2 Townsend
|
Saturday
|
February 19, 2022 |
5:15 PM |
6:15 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
|
|
Sunday
|
February 20, 2022 |
5:15 PM |
6:15 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
|
|
Monday
|
February 21, 2022 |
5:15 PM |
6:15 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
|
|
Saturday
|
February 26, 2022 |
8:30 AM |
9:45 AM |
Game |
RecPlex South A
|
vs.
Meramec Sharks 10U C1-2
|
Saturday
|
February 26, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
4:15 PM |
Game |
RecPlex South B
|
vs.
Kirkwood Stars 10U C1-1
|
Sunday
|
March 6, 2022 |
8:45 AM |
9:45 AM |
Practice |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
|
|
Friday
|
March 11, 2022 |
4:30 PM |
5:30 PM |
Game |
Wentzville Ice Arena
|
vs.
Affton Americans
|
Saturday
|
March 12, 2022 |
8:00 AM |
9:00 AM |
Game |
Wentzville Ice Arena
|
vs.
Midsouth Revolution
|
Saturday
|
March 12, 2022 |
2:40 PM |
3:40 PM |
Game |
St. Peters Rec-Plex South
|
vs.
Meramec Sharks
|
Sunday
|
March 13, 2022 |
8:35 AM |
9:35 AM |
Game |
St. Peters Rec-Plex
|
vs.
Louisville Ice Cardinals
|