Game Schedule
Sep
26
vs. Meramec Sharks 10U C1-1
(Practice)Wentzville Blue Ice Rink
9:30 AM
Oct
1
vs. Kirkwood Stars 10U C1-2
(League)Centene CIC 1 USA Rink
6:10 PM
Oct
4
vs. St. Peters Hockey 10U C1-2
(Practice)RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
6:30 PM
Oct
18
vs. Chesterfield Falcons 10U C2
(League)MUHC Hartwig-Kaiman Rink
6:20 PM
Oct
23
vs. Twin Bridges
(League)Maryville
1:10 PM
Oct
23
vs. Twin Bridges Lightning 10U C1
(League)MUHC Shanahan Rink
1:10 PM
Oct
24
vs. Kirkwood
(League)Maryville
11:40 AM
Oct
24
vs. Kirkwood Stars 10U C1-1
(League)MUHC Hartwig-Kaiman Rink
11:40 AM
Nov
4
vs. Lady Liberty 10U B3
(League)All American
7:30 PM
Nov
4
vs. Lady Liberty
(League)All American
7:30 PM
Nov
11
vs. TRAVEL DAY
(Tournament)Wisconsin Dells
12:00 AM
Nov
12
vs. OPPONENT
(Tournament)Wisconsin Dells
12:00 AM
Nov
13
vs. OPPONENT
(Tournament)Wisconsin Dells
12:00 AM
Nov
14
vs. OPPONENT
(Tournament)Wisconsin Dells
12:00 AM
Nov
15
vs. TRAVEL DAY
(Tournament)Wisconsin Dells
12:00 AM
Nov
28
vs. St. Louis Lady Cyclones 10U C1
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A8:30 AM
Nov
28
vs. Cyclones
(League)St. Peters Rec-Plex South
8:30 AM
Dec
3
vs. Meramec Sharks 10U C1-1
(League)Pacific
8:25 PM
Dec
10
vs. Kirkwood Stars 10U C1-2
(League)Kirkwood
6:45 PM
Dec
18
vs. NOT AVAILABLE
(League)TBD
12:55 PM
Dec
26
vs. NOT AVAILABLE
St. Peters Rec-Plex12:00 AM
Jan
2
vs. Twin Bridges Lightning 10U C1
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B10:00 AM
Jan
2
vs. Twin Bridges
(League)St. Peters Rec-Plex South
10:00 AM
Jan
7
vs. Meramec Sharks 10U C1-1
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A6:30 PM
Jan
7
vs. Meramec C1-1
(League)St. Peters Rec-Plex South
6:30 PM
Jan
8
vs. St. Peters Hockey 10U C1-2
(League)RecPlex South B
12:15 PM
Jan
9
vs. St. Peters Hockey 10U C1-3 Diefenbach
(League)RecPlex South B
4:45 PM
Jan
22
vs. St. Peters Hockey 10U C1-4 Fetter
(League)RecPlex North
2:45 PM
Jan
23
vs. Kirkwood C1-2
(League)Wentzville Ice Arena
4:20 PM
Jan
23
vs. Kirkwood Stars 10U C1-2
Wentzville Blue Ice Rink4:20 PM
Jan
29
vs. St. Peter's - Fetter
(League)Wentzville Ice Arena
2:00 PM
Jan
29
vs. St. Peters Hockey 10U C1-4 Fetter
Wentzville Grey Ice Rink2:00 PM
Jan
30
vs. Kirkwood Stars 10U C1-1
(League)Kirkwood
11:45 AM
Feb
4
vs. St. Louis Lady Cyclones 10U C1
Wentzville Blue Ice Rink7:00 PM
Feb
5
vs. Twin Bridges Lightning 10U C1
(League)East Alton
11:45 AM
Feb
6
vs. Affton 10U C1
(League)All American
4:50 PM
Feb
13
vs. Meramec Sharks 10U C1-2
Mills7:50 AM
Feb
17
vs. OPPONENT
(Tournament)12:00 AM
Feb
18
vs. OPPONENT
(Tournament)St. Louis
12:00 AM
Feb
19
vs. OPPONENT
(Tournament)St. Louis
12:00 AM
Feb
19
vs. None
(Tournament)all american ice rink
4:45 PM
Feb
20
vs. OPPONENT
(Tournament)St. Louis
12:00 AM
Feb
20
vs. None
(Tournament)Fenton Forum Ice Arena
4:35 PM
Feb
21
vs. OPPONENT
(Tournament)St. Louis
12:00 AM
Feb
21
vs. Southern IL
(Tournament)Affton Ice Rink
9:30 AM
Feb
26
vs. St. Louis Lady Cyclones 10U C1
(League)RecPlex South B
12:00 PM
Apr
21
vs. TBD
(Tournament)Chicago