Game Schedule
Oct
2
vs. Kirkwood Stars 12U B2-2 McCoy
(League)Centene CIC 2 NHL Rink
3:10 PM
Oct
3
vs. Kirkwood Stars 12U B3
(League)Kirkwood
5:30 PM
Oct
9
vs. Meramec Sharks 12U B2-2 Moore
RecPlex RP North Ice Rink7:00 PM
Oct
16
vs. Chesterfield Falcons 12U B3
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A12:00 PM
Oct
23
vs. St. Louis Rockets
(League)St. Peters Rec-Plex South Rink A
1:15 PM
Oct
23
vs. St. Louis Rockets 12U B3
(League)RecPlex South A
1:15 PM
Oct
24
vs. NW Arkansas
(League)St. Peters Rec-Plex South Rink B
10:00 AM
Oct
24
vs. Northwest Arkansas 12U B3
(League)RecPlex South B
10:00 AM
Nov
5
vs. Mid South Revolution
(Tournament)All American Sports Mall
8:40 PM
Nov
6
vs. Wolf Pack Hockey
(Tournament)Affton Ice Rink
12:40 PM
Nov
6
vs. Southern IL
(Tournament)McKendree Metro Rec Plex
6:30 PM
Nov
7
vs. Tba-Consolation Game
(Tournament)McKendree Metro Rec Plex
9:15 AM
Nov
19
vs. De Pere Voyageurs
(Tournament)Reedsburg Ice Arena
7:45 PM
Nov
20
vs. Milwaukee Winter Club
(Tournament)Baraboo Ice Arena
1:00 PM
Nov
21
vs. Yellow Jackets Hockey
(Tournament)Baraboo Ice Arena
8:15 AM
Nov
21
vs. Milwaukee Winter Club
(Tournament)Poppy Waterman Ice Arena
2:20 PM
Nov
28
vs. Chesterfield Falcons 12U B3
Wentzville Grey Ice Rink1:20 PM
Dec
4
vs. Twin Bridges Lightning 12U B3
Wentzville Blue Ice Rink3:20 PM
Dec
12
vs. St. Louis Rockets 12U B3
(League)Creve Coeur
12:00 PM
Dec
19
vs. Springfield Kings 12U B3
(League)Springfield IL 1 Ice Rink
12:15 PM
Jan
1
vs. St. Louis Rockets 12U B3
Wentzville Grey Ice Rink3:10 PM
Jan
2
vs. Twin Bridges Lightning 12U B3
(League)Ice Zone
2:00 PM
Jan
8
vs. Northwest Arkansas 12U B3
(League)RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
2:45 PM
Jan
14
vs. Kirkwood Stars (meresak)
(Tournament)Fenton Forum Ice Arena
6:45 PM
Jan
15
vs. Arctic Jr Fury
(Tournament)Fenton Forum Ice Arena
9:30 AM
Jan
15
vs. Sauk Prairie Flyers
(Tournament)Affton Ice Rink
2:30 PM
Jan
16
vs. Consulation Game possibility
(Tournament)Fenton Forum Ice Arena
11:30 AM
Jan
16
vs. Championship Game
(Tournament)Fenton Forum Ice Arena
2:00 PM
Jan
23
vs. Springfield Kings 12U B3
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A6:30 PM
Jan
28
vs. Chicago Tournament - vs Joliet Jaguars
(Tournament)IceLand Ice Arena
4:45 PM
Jan
29
vs. Chicago Tournament - vs Milwaukee Winter Club (Grey division)
(Tournament)Parkway Bank Park Entertainment District
8:00 AM
Jan
29
vs. Chicago Tournament - vs Chicago Hawks
(Tournament)Parkway Bank Park Entertainment District
6:10 PM
Jan
30
vs. Chicago/Rosemonet - Blue Championship Game
(Tournament)IceLand Ice Arena
10:00 AM
Feb
6
vs. Kirkwood Stars 12U B3
Wentzville Blue Ice Rink3:10 PM
Feb
11
vs. Kirkwood Stars 12U B3
(League)Kirkwood
6:45 PM
Feb
13
vs. Northwest Arkansas 12U B3
Wentzville Blue Ice Rink8:20 AM
Feb
15
vs. Chesterfield Falcons 12U B3
(League)MUHC Shanahan Rink
6:40 PM
Feb
18
vs. St. Louis Arch Showdown - Meramec Sharks (Patterson C2) Blue Division
(Tournament)All American Sports Mall
6:20 PM
Feb
19
vs. St. Louis Arch Showdown - Twin Bridges B3 (Grey division)
(Tournament)All American Sports Mall
10:50 AM
Feb
20
vs. St. Louis Arch Showdown - Meramec Sharks (Lavigne C1) - Grey division
(Tournament)All American Sports Mall
8:10 AM
Feb
20
vs. St. Louis Arch Showdown - Consolation Game
(Tournament)Fenton Forum Ice Arena
3:20 PM
Feb
26
vs. Springfield Kings 12U B3
(League)Ice Zone
3:00 PM
Feb
27
vs. 2nd round playoffs vs seed #1
(Playoff)Ice Zone
10:10 AM
Feb
27
vs. St. Louis Rockets 12U B3
(League)Ice Zone
10:10 AM
Mar
5
vs. Northwest Arkansas 12U B3
(League)Centene CIC 2 NHL Rink
7:20 PM
Mar
14
vs. Parents
(Practice)Wentzville Grey Ice Rink