Day |
Date |
From |
To |
Type |
Location |
Opponent / Sharing With |
Friday
|
September 10, 2021 |
7:00 PM |
8:00 PM |
Practice |
Wentzville Blue Ice Rink
|
Peewee C1-2 Cody
|
Saturday
|
September 11, 2021 |
1:45 PM |
2:45 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
|
|
Sunday
|
September 12, 2021 |
1:20 PM |
2:20 PM |
Practice |
Wentzville Grey Ice Rink
|
|
Wednesday
|
September 15, 2021 |
8:10 PM |
9:40 PM |
Practice |
Wentzville Blue Ice Rink
|
Peewee C1-1 Cafazza
|
Friday
|
September 17, 2021 |
5:50 PM |
6:50 PM |
Practice |
Wentzville Blue Ice Rink
|
Squirt Rec C1-3 Diefenbach
|
Saturday
|
September 18, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
6:00 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
|
|
Sunday
|
September 19, 2021 |
6:00 PM |
7:00 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
|
|
Monday
|
September 20, 2021 |
6:45 PM |
7:25 PM |
Practice |
STP Training Center-Dryland
|
|
Monday
|
September 20, 2021 |
7:25 PM |
8:05 PM |
Practice |
STP Training Shooting 1st
|
|
Thursday
|
September 23, 2021 |
7:45 PM |
8:45 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
|
Peewee C1-2 Cody
|
Saturday
|
September 25, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
6:00 PM |
Game |
RecPlex South A Rink
|
vs.
Kirkwood Stars 12U C2
|
Sunday
|
September 26, 2021 |
3:00 PM |
4:00 PM |
Game |
Webster Ice Arena
|
vs.
St. Louis Rockets
|
Sunday
|
September 26, 2021 |
3:00 PM |
4:00 PM |
Game |
Webster Groves
|
vs.
St. Louis Rockets 12U C2
|
Monday
|
September 27, 2021 |
8:10 PM |
9:10 PM |
Practice |
Wentzville Blue Ice Rink
|
Peewee B3 Danner
|
Saturday
|
October 2, 2021 |
4:50 PM |
6:20 PM |
Practice |
Mills
|
Peewee C1-1 Cafazza
|
Sunday
|
October 3, 2021 |
7:10 PM |
8:10 PM |
Game |
All American
|
vs.
Affton 12U C1-2 Lamperti
|
Tuesday
|
October 5, 2021 |
8:10 PM |
8:50 PM |
Practice |
STP Training Shooting 1st
|
|
Tuesday
|
October 5, 2021 |
8:50 PM |
9:30 PM |
Practice |
STP Training Center-Dryland
|
|
Friday
|
October 8, 2021 |
6:30 PM |
7:30 PM |
Game |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
|
vs.
St. Louis Lady Cyclones 12U C2
|
Saturday
|
October 9, 2021 |
8:15 PM |
9:15 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex RP North Ice Rink
|
Bantam A3-1 Davie
|
Sunday
|
October 10, 2021 |
6:00 PM |
7:00 PM |
Game |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
|
vs.
Chesterfield Lady Falcons 12U C2
|
Saturday
|
October 16, 2021 |
7:00 AM |
8:00 AM |
Practice |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
|
|
Sunday
|
October 17, 2021 |
8:30 AM |
9:30 AM |
Practice |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
|
|
Monday
|
October 18, 2021 |
6:10 PM |
7:10 PM |
Practice |
Mills
|
Peewee C1-2 Cody
|
Tuesday
|
October 19, 2021 |
6:45 PM |
7:25 PM |
Practice |
STP Training Center-Dryland
|
|
Tuesday
|
October 19, 2021 |
7:25 PM |
8:05 PM |
Practice |
STP Training Shooting 1st
|
|
Thursday
|
October 21, 2021 |
12:00 AM |
1:00 AM |
Other |
Wisconsin Dells
|
|
Friday
|
October 22, 2021 |
6:00 PM |
7:00 PM |
Practice |
Mills
|
|
Saturday
|
October 23, 2021 |
2:00 PM |
3:00 PM |
Game |
Pacific
|
vs.
Lady Falcons C2
|
Saturday
|
October 23, 2021 |
2:00 PM |
3:00 PM |
Game |
Pacific
|
vs.
Chesterfield Lady Falcons 12U C2
|
Sunday
|
October 24, 2021 |
11:45 AM |
12:45 PM |
Game |
Kirkwood
|
vs.
Affton 12U C1-1 Payne
|
Friday
|
October 29, 2021 |
8:00 PM |
9:00 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
|
Peewee C1-2 Cody
|
Saturday
|
October 30, 2021 |
7:45 PM |
8:45 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
|
|
Sunday
|
October 31, 2021 |
2:15 PM |
3:15 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
|
Peewee A3 Dietz
|
Monday
|
November 1, 2021 |
8:10 PM |
9:10 PM |
Practice |
Wentzville Blue Ice Rink
|
Peewee C1-1 Cafazza
|
Wednesday
|
November 3, 2021 |
6:45 PM |
7:25 PM |
Practice |
STP Training Center-Dryland
|
|
Wednesday
|
November 3, 2021 |
7:25 PM |
8:05 PM |
Practice |
STP Training Shooting 1st
|
|
Friday
|
November 5, 2021 |
5:30 PM |
6:30 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
|
Squirt B2-1 Baeten
|
Saturday
|
November 6, 2021 |
2:45 PM |
4:15 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex RP North Ice Rink
|
Peewee C1-2 Cody
|
Sunday
|
November 7, 2021 |
7:30 AM |
8:30 AM |
Practice |
RecPlex RP North Ice Rink
|
|
Monday
|
November 8, 2021 |
5:20 PM |
6:00 PM |
Practice |
STP Training Shooting 1st
|
|
Monday
|
November 8, 2021 |
6:00 PM |
6:40 PM |
Practice |
STP Training Center-Dryland
|
|
Friday
|
November 12, 2021 |
7:00 PM |
8:00 PM |
Practice |
Wentzville Blue Ice Rink
|
Peewee B3 Danner
|
Saturday
|
November 13, 2021 |
1:45 PM |
3:00 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
|
Bantam B2 Saab
|
Sunday
|
November 14, 2021 |
6:00 PM |
7:00 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex RP North Ice Rink
|
Peewee A2-2 Winkler
|
Monday
|
November 15, 2021 |
7:45 PM |
8:45 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
|
Peewee C1-2 Cody
|
Tuesday
|
November 16, 2021 |
8:10 PM |
8:50 PM |
Practice |
STP Training Shooting 1st
|
|
Tuesday
|
November 16, 2021 |
8:50 PM |
9:30 PM |
Practice |
STP Training Center-Dryland
|
|
Saturday
|
November 20, 2021 |
7:45 PM |
8:45 PM |
Game |
711 Kansas St
|
vs.
Mid-MO Tigers
|
Saturday
|
November 20, 2021 |
7:45 PM |
8:45 PM |
Game |
Jefferson City
|
vs.
Mid-Missouri Tigers 12U C2
|
Sunday
|
November 21, 2021 |
3:40 PM |
4:40 PM |
Practice |
Wentzville Grey Ice Rink
|
|
Monday
|
November 22, 2021 |
6:30 PM |
7:30 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
|
Peewee C1-2 Cody
|
Saturday
|
November 27, 2021 |
7:45 PM |
8:45 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
|
|
Sunday
|
November 28, 2021 |
2:30 PM |
3:30 PM |
Game |
Wentzville Grey Ice Rink
|
vs.
Chesterfield Lady Falcons 12U C2
|
Monday
|
November 29, 2021 |
6:45 PM |
7:25 PM |
Practice |
STP Training Shooting 1st
|
|
Monday
|
November 29, 2021 |
7:25 PM |
8:05 PM |
Practice |
STP Training Center-Dryland
|
|
Friday
|
December 3, 2021 |
5:15 PM |
6:15 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
|
Peewee A2-2 Winkler
|
Saturday
|
December 4, 2021 |
12:40 PM |
1:40 PM |
Game |
Mills
|
vs.
St. Louis Rockets 12U C2
|
Sunday
|
December 5, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
6:15 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
|
Bantam B2 Saab
|
Monday
|
December 6, 2021 |
8:10 PM |
8:50 PM |
Practice |
STP Training Center-Dryland
|
|
Monday
|
December 6, 2021 |
8:50 PM |
9:30 PM |
Practice |
STP Training Shooting 1st
|
|
Friday
|
December 10, 2021 |
7:00 PM |
8:00 PM |
Practice |
Wentzville Blue Ice Rink
|
Bantam A2-1 Gross
|
Saturday
|
December 11, 2021 |
5:30 PM |
6:30 PM |
Practice |
Wentzville Grey Ice Rink
|
|
Sunday
|
December 12, 2021 |
4:30 PM |
5:30 PM |
Game |
Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)
|
vs.
Lady Falcons C2
|
Sunday
|
December 12, 2021 |
4:30 PM |
5:30 PM |
Game |
MUHC Shanahan Rink
|
vs.
Chesterfield Lady Falcons 12U C2
|
Monday
|
December 13, 2021 |
6:45 PM |
7:45 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
|
Squirt A1 Carapella
|
Wednesday
|
December 15, 2021 |
6:45 PM |
7:25 PM |
Practice |
STP Training Center-Dryland
|
|
Wednesday
|
December 15, 2021 |
7:25 PM |
8:05 PM |
Practice |
STP Training Shooting 1st
|
|
Saturday
|
December 18, 2021 |
12:50 PM |
1:50 PM |
Practice |
Mills
|
|
Sunday
|
December 19, 2021 |
3:40 PM |
4:40 PM |
Game |
Wentzville Grey Ice Rink
|
vs.
Meramec Sharks 12U C2
|
Sunday
|
December 26, 2021 |
7:30 AM |
8:30 AM |
Practice |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
|
|
Monday
|
December 27, 2021 |
7:00 PM |
8:00 PM |
Practice |
Wentzville Blue Ice Rink
|
Squirt B2-1 Baeten
|
Thursday
|
December 30, 2021 |
5:20 PM |
6:00 PM |
Practice |
STP Training Center-Dryland
|
|
Thursday
|
December 30, 2021 |
6:00 PM |
6:40 PM |
Practice |
STP Training Shooting 1st
|
|
Saturday
|
January 1, 2022 |
6:40 PM |
7:40 PM |
Game |
Mills
|
vs.
Southern IL 12U C2
|
Sunday
|
January 2, 2022 |
10:30 AM |
11:30 AM |
Game |
Southern Illinois
|
vs.
Southern Illinois
|
Sunday
|
January 2, 2022 |
10:30 AM |
11:30 AM |
Game |
McKendree JR Rink
|
vs.
Southern IL 12U C2
|
Saturday
|
January 8, 2022 |
6:30 PM |
8:00 PM |
Practice |
Mills
|
|
Sunday
|
January 9, 2022 |
8:20 AM |
9:20 AM |
Game |
Wentzville Blue Ice Rink
|
vs.
St. Louis Lady Cyclones 12U C2
|
Thursday
|
January 13, 2022 |
8:10 PM |
9:30 PM |
Practice |
STP Training Shooting 1st
|
|
Monday
|
January 17, 2022 |
8:10 PM |
9:10 PM |
Practice |
Wentzville Blue Ice Rink
|
Peewee B3 Danner
|
Friday
|
January 21, 2022 |
9:15 PM |
10:15 PM |
Game |
Lake Delton Ice Arena
|
vs.
Cheddar Cheese Classic - Meramec Sharks (Patterson)
|
Saturday
|
January 22, 2022 |
3:30 PM |
4:30 PM |
Game |
Lake Delton Ice Arena
|
vs.
Cheddar Cheese Classic - Chesterfield Falcons
|
Sunday
|
January 23, 2022 |
9:40 AM |
10:40 AM |
Game |
Sauk Prairie Ice Arena
|
vs.
Cheddar Cheese Classic - Meramec Sharks (Ernst)
|
Monday
|
January 24, 2022 |
12:00 AM |
1:00 AM |
Other |
Wisconsin Dells
|
|
Friday
|
January 28, 2022 |
7:10 PM |
8:10 PM |
Practice |
Mills
|
Peewee C1-2 Cody
|
Saturday
|
January 29, 2022 |
2:45 PM |
3:45 PM |
Game |
RecPlex RP North Ice Rink
|
vs.
Meramec Sharks 12U C2
|
Sunday
|
January 30, 2022 |
4:50 PM |
5:50 PM |
Practice |
Wentzville Grey Ice Rink
|
Peewee C1-2 Cody
|
Monday
|
January 31, 2022 |
6:45 PM |
8:05 PM |
Practice |
STP Training Shooting 1st
|
|
Friday
|
February 4, 2022 |
5:50 PM |
6:50 PM |
Practice |
Wentzville Blue Ice Rink
|
Peewee C1-1 Cafazza
|
Saturday
|
February 5, 2022 |
5:30 PM |
6:30 PM |
Game |
Wentzville Grey Ice Rink
|
vs.
Kirkwood Stars 12U C2
|
Sunday
|
February 6, 2022 |
6:45 PM |
7:45 PM |
Game |
Kirkwood
|
vs.
Kirkwood C3
|
Sunday
|
February 6, 2022 |
6:45 PM |
7:45 PM |
Game |
Kirkwood
|
vs.
Kirkwood Stars 12U C2
|
Wednesday
|
February 9, 2022 |
7:20 PM |
8:20 PM |
Game |
Centene CIC 2 NHL Rink
|
vs.
St. Louis Lady Cyclones 12U C2
|
Thursday
|
February 10, 2022 |
6:45 PM |
7:45 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
|
Squirt B1 Sommerich
|
Friday
|
February 11, 2022 |
5:50 PM |
6:50 PM |
Practice |
Wentzville Blue Ice Rink
|
Peewee C1-2 Cody
|
Saturday
|
February 12, 2022 |
6:35 PM |
7:35 PM |
Game |
Creve Coeur
|
vs.
St. Louis Rockets
|
Saturday
|
February 12, 2022 |
6:35 PM |
7:35 PM |
Game |
Creve Coeur
|
vs.
St. Louis Rockets 12U C2
|
Sunday
|
February 13, 2022 |
1:20 PM |
2:20 PM |
Game |
Wentzville Grey Ice Rink
|
vs.
Mid-Missouri Tigers 12U C2
|
Monday
|
February 14, 2022 |
8:30 PM |
9:30 PM |
Practice |
Mills
|
Peewee A2-1 Angelo
|
Wednesday
|
February 16, 2022 |
6:00 PM |
7:00 PM |
Practice |
Wentzville Grey Ice Rink
|
Squirt A3 McFarland
|
Friday
|
February 18, 2022 |
6:10 PM |
7:10 PM |
Game |
Fenton Forum Ice Arena
|
vs.
St Louis Gateway Classic
|
Saturday
|
February 19, 2022 |
9:40 AM |
10:40 AM |
Game |
All American Sports Mall
|
vs.
St Louis Gateway Classic
|
Saturday
|
February 19, 2022 |
8:20 PM |
9:20 PM |
Game |
All American Sports Mall
|
vs.
St Louis Gateway Classic
|
Sunday
|
February 20, 2022 |
12:00 AM |
11:55 PM |
Game |
St. Louis
|
vs.
St Louis Gateway Classic Playoff
|
Monday
|
February 21, 2022 |
6:10 PM |
7:10 PM |
Practice |
Mills
|
|
Tuesday
|
February 22, 2022 |
8:30 PM |
9:30 PM |
Practice |
Wentzville Blue Ice Rink
|
Peewee C1-2 Cody
|
Saturday
|
February 26, 2022 |
8:05 PM |
9:20 PM |
Game |
Pacific
|
vs.
Meramec Sharks 12U C2
|
Monday
|
February 28, 2022 |
7:00 PM |
8:00 PM |
Practice |
Wentzville Blue Ice Rink
|
Bantam B1-2 Hurlbert
|
Sunday
|
March 6, 2022 |
11:15 AM |
12:45 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
|
|
Monday
|
March 7, 2022 |
7:10 PM |
8:10 PM |
Practice |
Wentzville Grey Ice Rink
|
|