Game Schedule
Sep
26
vs. Twin Bridges (Declaration Game #1)
(League)631 Lewis and Clark Blvd
10:45 AM
Sep
26
vs. Twin Bridges Lightning 14U A3
(League)East Alton
10:45 AM
Oct
10
vs. Springfield Kings 14U A3
(League)RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
3:45 PM
Oct
16
vs. STP Bantam A3-1 Davie (Declaration Game #3)
(League)RecPlex North
7:00 PM
Oct
16
vs. St. Peters 14U A3-1 Davie
(League)RecPlex North
7:00 PM
Oct
23
vs. St. Louis Rockets 14U A3
(League)RecPlex South A
7:30 PM
Oct
23
vs. Rockets (Dec Festival Game 1)
(League)RecPlex South Rink A
7:30 PM
Oct
24
vs. Affton 14U A3
(League)RecPlex South A
5:00 PM
Oct
24
vs. Affton (Dec Festival Game 2)
(League)RecPlex South A Rink
5:00 PM
Nov
5
vs. Louisville Ice Cardinals
(Tournament)Wentzville Ice Arena
2 - 5 (L)
Nov
6
vs. Affton Americans
(Tournament)Wentzville Ice Arena
2 - 7 (L)
Nov
6
vs. Meramec Sharks
(Tournament)Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)
0 - 6 (L)
Nov
7
vs. Louisville Ice Cardinals
(Tournament)Ice Zone
1 - 3 (L)
Nov
19
vs. Twin Bridges Lightning 14U A3
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B0 - 6 (L)
Nov
20
vs. St. Louis Rockets 14U A3
(League)Webster Groves
2 - 1 (W)
Nov
28
vs. Chesterfield Falcons 14U A3
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A1 - 1 (T)
Dec
6
vs. St. Peters 14U A3-2 Schoenholz
Wentzville Blue Ice Rink8:10 PM
Dec
18
vs. Kirkwood Stars 14U A3
(League)Kirkwood
10:30 AM
Dec
19
vs. Affton 14U A3
RecPlex RP North Ice Rink6:00 PM
Jan
1
vs. Meramec Sharks 14U A3
Mills7:50 PM
Jan
8
vs. Springfield Kings 14U A3
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B4:00 PM
Jan
9
vs. Affton 14U A3
(League)Affton
8:30 AM
Jan
14
vs. Bob O'Gorman Freedom Memorial Tournament
(Tournament)Huntsville
8:00 AM
Jan
15
vs. Bob O'Gorman Freedom Memorial Tournament
(Tournament)Huntsville
8:00 AM
Jan
16
vs. Bob O'Gorman Freedom Memorial Tournament
(Tournament)Huntsville
8:00 AM
Jan
17
vs. Bob O'Gorman Freedom Memorial Tournament
(Tournament)Huntsville
8:00 AM
Jan
19
vs. St. Peters 14U A3-2 Schoenholz
Wentzville Grey Ice Rink7:10 PM
Jan
26
vs. St. Peters 14U A3-1 Davie
Wentzville Grey Ice Rink7:10 PM
Feb
5
vs. Springfield Kings 14U A3
(League)Springfield IL 2 Ice Rink
6:00 PM
Feb
13
vs. Kirkwood Stars 14U A3
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A12:15 PM
Feb
19
vs. St. Louis Rockets
(Tournament)Wentzville Ice Arena
12:45 PM
Feb
19
vs. St. Peters A3-2 Schoenholz
(Tournament)Wentzville Ice Arena
7:25 PM
Feb
20
vs. Naperville Sabres
(Tournament)Ice Zone
11:45 AM
Feb
20
vs. Consolation or Final
(Tournament)Wentzville Ice Arena
7:00 PM
Feb
25
vs. Meramec Sharks 14U A3
(League)RecPlex South A
7:30 PM
Feb
26
vs. Kirkwood Stars 14U A3
(League)RecPlex North
7:00 PM
Mar
18
vs. Franklin Park Panthers Girls U14
(Tournament)Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)
1:00 PM
Mar
18
vs. KC Stars
(Tournament)Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)
4:50 PM
Mar
19
vs. St. Peters Hockey Club Mixed Player Team
(Tournament)Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)
11:40 AM
Mar
20
vs. Franklin Park Panthers Girls U14
(Tournament)Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)