Game Schedule
Sep
24
vs. Meramec Sharks
(League)Pacific Ice Rink
8:25 PM
Sep
24
vs. Meramec Sharks 14U B2
(League)Pacific
8:25 PM
Sep
25
vs. St. Louis Lady Cyclones 14U B2 1
(League)Wentzville Grey Ice Rink
11:40 AM
Oct
10
vs. St. Louis Lady Cyclones 14U B2 2
(League)RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
7:15 PM
Oct
23
vs. Twin Bridges Lightning 14U B2
(League)Pacific
7:50 PM
Oct
24
vs. Lady Liberty 14U B2
(League)Fenton
0 - 1 (L)
Nov
19
vs. Twin Bridges Lightning 14U B2
(League)Wentzville Blue Ice Rink
7:00 PM
Nov
20
vs. St. Louis Rockets 14U B2
(League)Kennedy
8:15 AM
Nov
28
vs. St. Louis Lady Cyclones 14U B2 2
(League)RecPlex RP North Ice Rink
6:00 PM
Dec
3
vs. Kirkwood Stars 14U B2
(League)Centene CIC 4 Barn Rink
6:50 PM
Dec
10
vs. Kirkwood Stars
(Tournament)Centene Community Ice Center
1:30 PM
Dec
10
vs. Meramec Sharks
(Tournament)Centene Community Ice Center
8:45 PM
Dec
11
vs. Kirkwood Stars
(Tournament)Ice Zone
3:10 PM
Dec
11
vs. Meramec Sharks
(Tournament)Centene Community Ice Center
8:45 PM
Dec
12
vs. SEED 1 VS SEED 2 CHAMPIONSHIP GAME
(Tournament)Centene Community Ice Center
3:35 PM
Dec
19
vs. Lady Falcons 14U B2
Wentzville Blue Ice Rink10:40 AM
Jan
1
vs. Meramec Sharks 14U B2
Wentzville Blue Ice Rink3:20 PM
Jan
7
vs. St. Louis Lady Cyclones 14U B2 2
(League)Centene CIC 3 Plager Rink
7:20 PM
Jan
8
vs. Twin Bridges Lightning 14U B2
(League)East Alton
11:45 AM
Jan
9
vs. Kirkwood Stars 14U B2
Wentzville Blue Ice Rink3:10 PM
Jan
23
vs. St. Louis Lady Cyclones 14U B2 1
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B2:30 PM
Jan
29
vs. Lady Liberty 14U B2
(League)Fenton
4:20 PM
Jan
30
vs. St. Louis Rockets 14U B2
RecPlex RP North Ice Rink6:00 PM
Feb
4
vs. Affton 14U B2
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B8:30 PM
Feb
18
vs. Tournament
(Tournament)Travel Day
8:00 AM
Feb
19
vs. Raptors
(Tournament)NYTEX Sports Centre
8:30 AM
Feb
19
vs. Chilly Chickens
(Tournament)NYTEX Sports Centre
1:30 PM
Feb
20
vs. Arlington Ice Bandits
(Tournament)NYTEX Sports Centre
7:00 AM
Feb
20
vs. Frisco Ice Bears
(Tournament)NYTEX Sports Centre
1:30 PM
Feb
21
vs. SEED 4 VS SEED 1
(Tournament)NYTEX Sports Centre
9:00 AM
Feb
21
vs. SEED 3 VS SEED 2
(Tournament)NYTEX Sports Centre
9:15 AM
Feb
21
vs. CHAMPIONSHIP GAME
(Tournament)NYTEX Sports Centre
1:15 PM
Feb
25
vs. St. Louis Lady Cyclones 14U B2 1
(League)Centene CIC 3 Plager Rink
8:30 PM
Feb
26
vs. Lady Falcons 14U B2
(League)Centene CIC 3 Plager Rink