SEP
4
practice
5:30 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South B
8U White - Donaldson
8U White - Pfeiffer
8U Blue - Gross
SEP
7
practice
6:15 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South A
8U White - Donaldson
SEP
8
practice
8:30 AM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South A
8U White - Donaldson
8U Blue - Sevier
SEP
11
practice
5:15 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South A
8U White - Donaldson
SEP
14
practice
6:15 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South A
8U Blue - Kneale
SEP
15
practice
5:15 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South B
8U White - Pfeiffer
8U Blue - Gross
SEP
20
practice
6:30 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South A
8U White - Pfeiffer
8U Blue - Gross
8U Blue - Michael
SEP
21
practice
5:30 PM
(1h)
WIA Black Arena
8U White - Pfeiffer
SEP
29
practice
3:45 PM
(1h 30m)
Rec-Plex South A
8U White - Donaldson
8U White - Pfeiffer
OCT
5
game
6:30 PM
(1h)
vs.
Affton/Chesterfield
Rec-Plex South Rink B
8U White - Donaldson
OCT
13
practice
12:45 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
8U Red - Kinsey
8U Red - Schneider
8U White - Burden
OCT
15
practice
6:15 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink A
8U White - Donaldson
8U White - Pfeiffer
8U Blue - Gross
OCT
19
game
2:45 PM
(1h)
vs.
Kirkwood
Rec-Plex South Rink B
8U White - Donaldson
OCT
20
practice
1:30 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
8U White - Donaldson
8U White - Pfeiffer
8U Blue - Gross
OCT
21
practice
6:30 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink A
8U White - Donaldson
8U White - Pfeiffer
8U Blue - Gross
OCT
24
practice
6:45 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
8U Red - Kinsey
8U Red - Schneider
8U White - Cullen
OCT
27
OCT
27
OCT
27
OCT
27
OCT
28
practice
5:15 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink A
8U White - Burden
8U White - Cullen
8U White - Donaldson
NOV
1
practice
5:30 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
8U Red - Kinsey
8U Red - Schneider
8U White - Donaldson
NOV
2
game
2:00 PM
(1h 30m)
vs.
Meramec
Rec-Plex South Rink A
8U White - Pfeiffer
NOV
3
practice
3:10 PM
(1h)
WIA Gold Arena
NOV
6
practice
5:15 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink A
8U White - Donaldson
8U White - Pfeiffer
8U Blue - Gross
NOV
8
practice
5:15 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink A
8U White - Burden
8U White - Cullen
8U White - Donaldson
NOV
9
NOV
11
practice
6:30 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink A
8U White - Burden
8U White - Cullen
8U White - Donaldson
NOV
14
practice
6:45 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
8U White - Cullen
8U White - Pfeiffer
8U Blue - Gross
NOV
16
game
12:45 PM
(1h)
vs.
Meramec
Rec-Plex South Rink A
8U White - Donaldson
NOV
24
game
1:30 PM
(1h)
vs.
Affton/Chesterfield
Rec-Plex South Rink B
8U White - Pfeiffer
NOV
25
practice
6:30 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink A
8U White - Donaldson
8U White - Pfeiffer
8U Blue - Gross
DEC
1
practice
8:30 AM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink A
8U Blue - Orzel
8U Blue - Phillips
DEC
2
practice
5:30 PM
(1h 30m)
Rec-Plex South Rink A
8U Red - Schneider
8U Blue - Gross
8U Blue - Sevier
DEC
7
DEC
7
DEC
7
DEC
7
DEC
8
DEC
8
DEC
8
DEC
9
practice
5:15 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink A
8U White - Burden
8U White - Donaldson
8U Blue - Gross
DEC
15
DEC
15
practice
6:45 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink A
8U Red - Kinsey
8U White - Burden
8U White - Donaldson
DEC
20
DEC
22
practice
3:30 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink A
8U White - Pfeiffer
DEC
28
practice
6:45 AM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
8U White - Pfeiffer
DEC
29
practice
7:15 AM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink A
8U White - Donaldson
DEC
29
JAN
1
practice
5:15 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink A
8U Red - Schneider
8U White - Burden
8U White - Donaldson
JAN
3
JAN
4
JAN
4
JAN
4
JAN
4
JAN
5
practice
2:00 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
8U White - Cullen
8U White - Donaldson
JAN
6
practice
5:15 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink A
8U White - Burden
8U White - Cullen
8U White - Pfeiffer
JAN
9
practice
5:30 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
8U White - Burden
8U White - Cullen
8U White - Donaldson
JAN
11
practice
4:00 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
8U White - Burden
8U White - Donaldson
8U White - Pfeiffer
JAN
11
JAN
12
game
2:30 PM
(1h)
vs.
Ice Hawks/Rockets
Rec-Plex South Rink A
8U White - Donaldson
JAN
16
practice
5:30 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
8U White - Burden
8U White - Donaldson
8U Blue - Gross
JAN
18
game
2:00 PM
(1h)
vs.
Chesterfield
Rec-Plex South Rink A
8U White - Pfeiffer
JAN
19
practice
10:30 AM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
8U White - Cullen
JAN
19
game
4:00 PM
(1h)
vs.
Chesterfield/STP
Rec-Plex South Rink B
8U White - Pfeiffer
8U Blue - Phillips
8U Blue - Sevier
JAN
24
practice
6:45 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
8U White - Donaldson
8U Blue - Gross
8U Blue - Michael
JAN
26
practice
9:15 AM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
8U Blue - Gross
8U Blue - Sevier
8U Blue - Wheeler
FEB
1
FEB
1
FEB
2
FEB
2
FEB
6
practice
5:30 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
8U Blue - Gross
8U Blue - Phillips
8U Blue - Sevier
FEB
7
practice
5:15 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink A
8U White - Cullen
8U Blue - Michael
8U Blue - Orzel
FEB
9
practice
9:15 AM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
8U Blue - Gross
FEB
10
practice
7:45 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink A
8U Red - Kinsey
8U Red - Schneider
8U White - Donaldson
FEB
14
practice
6:45 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
8U White - Pfeiffer
8U Blue - Gross
8U Blue - Sevier
FEB
15
practice
7:45 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
8U White - Donaldson
FEB
16
practice
5:30 PM
(1h)
WIA Gold Arena
8U White - Donaldson
8U White - Pfeiffer
8U Blue - Gross
FEB
19
practice
5:30 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
8U White - Burden
8U Blue - Gross
8U Blue - Michael
FEB
22
practice
3:20 PM
(1h)
WIA Gold Arena
8U White - Pfeiffer
FEB
29
FEB
29
FEB
29
FEB
29
MAR
1
practice
2:30 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink A
8U White - Donaldson
MAR
6
MAR
6
MAR
6
MAR
7
MAR
7
MAR
9
practice
5:15 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink A
8U White - Donaldson
MAR
10
practice
6:15 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink A
MAR
15
game
2:30 PM
(1h)
vs.
Pfeiffer
Rec-Plex South Rink A
8U White - Pfeiffer
Sunday | Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat |
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
practice
|
5
|
6
|
7
practice
|
8
practice
|
9
|
10
|
11
practice
|
12
|
13
|
14
practice
|
15
practice
|
16
|
17
|
18
|
19
|
20
practice
|
21
practice
|
22
|
23
|
24
|
25
|
26
|
27
|
28
|
29
practice
|
30
|