SEP
4
practice
7:10 PM
(1h)
WIA Black Arena
PW B2-2 Beattie
SEP
7
practice
4:30 PM
(1h)
WIA Gold Arena
SEP
8
practice
5:30 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South A
SEP
8
SEP
9
SEP
12
practice
6:30 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South A
SEP
14
practice
2:00 PM
(1h)
WIA Black Arena
SEP
15
practice
5:30 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South A
SEP
16
practice
6:30 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South A
Squirt A1-1 - 2010
SEP
19
practice
8:45 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex North
Peewee B1-Haddock
SEP
20
practice
6:00 PM
(1h)
WIA Black Arena
PW B2-2 Beattie
SEP
21
League
game
5:15 PM
(1h)
vs.
Meramec Gold 1
Rec-Plex South B
SEP
22
practice
2:30 PM
(1h)
WIA Black Arena
SEP
26
practice
7:30 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex North
Peewee B1-Haddock
SEP
28
League
game
3:15 PM
(1h)
vs.
Affton Gold
Rec-Plex South A
SEP
29
practice
7:15 AM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South A
SEP
29
OCT
1
practice
6:00 PM
(1h)
WIA Black Arena
Peewee B2-1 Zucol
OCT
3
practice
6:45 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
Peewee B1-Haddock
OCT
4
practice
8:00 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
Bantam AA-Kraft
OCT
5
practice
3:10 PM
(1h)
WIA Black Arena
OCT
6
OCT
7
practice
7:00 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
PW B2-2 Beattie
OCT
12
League
game
10:45 AM
(1h)
vs.
St. Peters PW-Gold-2-Rec-Ryan
Rec-Plex South Rink A
OCT
15
practice
7:30 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink A
Peewee B2-1 Zucol
OCT
16
practice
5:50 PM
(1h)
WIA Gold Arena
Peewee B2-1 Zucol
OCT
18
practice
5:50 PM
(1h)
WIA Black Arena
OCT
19
OCT
20
OCT
21
OCT
23
practice
7:00 PM
(1h)
WIA Gold Arena
Peewee B2-1 Zucol
OCT
27
practice
4:20 PM
(1h 30m)
WIA Black Arena
OCT
28
OCT
30
practice
7:10 PM
(1h)
WIA Black Arena
Peewee A2-Hartmann
NOV
2
NOV
2
NOV
3
NOV
3
NOV
4
NOV
6
practice
6:00 PM
(1h)
WIA Black Arena
Peewee B2-1 Zucol
NOV
9
practice
6:45 AM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
NOV
10
practice
1:30 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
Peewee B2-1 Zucol
NOV
11
NOV
13
practice
8:10 PM
(1h 30m)
WIA Gold Arena
Peewee B2-1 Zucol
NOV
13
NOV
16
other
4:00 PM
(7h)
Bowlero
NOV
18
practice
5:50 PM
(1h)
WIA Gold Arena
Bantam B2-Baeten
NOV
20
practice
7:10 PM
(1h)
WIA Black Arena
PW B2-2 Beattie
NOV
23
League
game
10:30 AM
(1h 15m)
vs.
Meramec - 1 - Witte
Rec-Plex South Rink B
NOV
24
League
game
4:20 PM
(1h)
vs.
Kirkwood
WIA Gold Arena
NOV
29
practice
6:45 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
Bantam AA-Kraft
NOV
30
NOV
30
practice
2:00 PM
(1h)
WIA Black Arena
DEC
1
practice
6:45 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink A
DEC
2
practice
7:00 PM
(1h)
WIA Gold Arena
DEC
11
practice
5:50 PM
(1h)
WIA Gold Arena
CSDHL Goalies
DEC
13
DEC
14
DEC
14
DEC
15
DEC
15
DEC
16
practice
7:00 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
Peewee B1-Haddock
DEC
19
practice
7:30 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex North Ice Rink
Peewee B2-1 Zucol
DEC
20
DEC
21
DEC
22
Practice
practice
1:20 PM
(1h)
WIA Black Arena
DEC
23
DEC
27
practice
6:00 PM
(1h)
WIA Black Arena
Peewee B2-1 Zucol
DEC
28
League
game
3:15 PM
(1h)
vs.
Meramec - 2 - Amling
Rec-Plex South Rink A
DEC
29
DEC
29
practice
7:45 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex North Ice Rink
DEC
30
practice
7:00 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
PW B2-2 Beattie
JAN
1
practice
7:10 PM
(1h)
WIA Black Arena
PW B2-2 Beattie
JAN
2
JAN
4
practice
12:00 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
JAN
4
JAN
5
JAN
8
practice
6:00 PM
(1h)
WIA Black Arena
Peewee B2-1 Zucol
JAN
11
JAN
12
JAN
18
League
game
4:30 PM
(1h)
vs.
Rockets
Rec-Plex North Ice Rink
JAN
19
League
game
10:00 AM
(1h)
vs.
St. Peters PW-Gold-3
Rec-Plex North Ice Rink
JAN
20
practice
6:00 PM
(1h)
WIA Black Arena
PW B2-2 Beattie
JAN
22
practice
6:00 PM
(1h)
WIA Black Arena
PW B2-2 Beattie
JAN
24
JAN
25
JAN
25
JAN
26
JAN
27
FEB
2
practice
1:20 PM
(1h)
WIA Black Arena
FEB
8
League
game
7:45 PM
(1h)
vs.
St. Peters PW-Gold-2-Ryan
Rec-Plex South Rink B
FEB
9
practice
6:40 PM
(1h)
WIA Gold Arena
FEB
13
practice
7:30 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex North Ice Rink
Peewee A1-Buerck
FEB
14
FEB
15
FEB
15
practice
5:40 PM
(1h)
WIA Gold Arena
FEB
15
FEB
16
FEB
17
Tournament
game
7:00 AM
(12h)
vs.
Travel Home
FEB
18
practice
7:30 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink A
Peewee Gold-2 Rec 2
FEB
20
practice
5:30 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
FEB
21
practice
6:00 PM
(1h)
WIA Black Arena
Peewee A1-Buerck
FEB
23
FEB
27
practice
6:45 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink B
FEB
29
practice
12:50 PM
(1h)
WIA Black Arena
MAR
1
practice
8:45 AM
(1h)
Rec-Plex North Ice Rink
MAR
8
MAR
8
other
7:45 PM
(1h)
Fun Family Skate
Rec-Plex South Rink B
MAR
14
practice
6:15 PM
(1h)
Rec-Plex South Rink A
Sunday | Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat |
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
practice
|
5
|
6
|
7
practice
|
8
practice
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
practice
|
13
|
14
practice
|
15
practice
|
16
practice
|
17
|
18
|
19
practice
|
20
practice
|
21
League
game
|
22
practice
|
23
|
24
|
25
|
26
practice
|
27
|
28
League
game
|
29
practice
|
30
|