2022-23

Squirt B2-2 Bextermueller


Schedule

Show Past Events

DEC

8

practice 7:15 PM (1h 15m) STP Training Work Out 1st

DEC

9

Tournament game 7:10 PM (1h) @ Meramec #1 Ice Zone

DEC

10

Tournament game 8:20 AM (1h) vs. Waukesha Centene Community Ice Center

DEC

10

Tournament game 4:20 PM (1h) vs. Meramec #2 Centene Community Ice Center

DEC

11

Tournament game 7:00 AM (1h) @ Consolation Game Centene Community Ice Center

DEC

11

Tournament game 11:05 AM (1h) @ Championship Game Centene Community Ice Center

DEC

15

practice 5:15 PM (1h) RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A Squirt B3-1 Luetkemeyer

DEC

17

League game 12:50 PM (1h) vs. Twin Bridges 10U - B2 Wentzville Grey Ice Rink

DEC

18

League game 11:15 AM (1h) @ So. Illinois 10U - B2 McKendree PRO Rink

DEC

22

League game 7:30 PM (1h) vs. St. Peters 10U - B2 #1 Baeten RecPlex RP North Ice Rink Squirt B2-1 Baeten

DEC

23

practice 6:45 PM (1h) RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B Squirt C1-1 Cole

DEC

26

practice 5:50 PM (1h) Wentzville Blue Ice Rink Squirt B3-1 Luetkemeyer

DEC

30

practice 6:00 PM (1h) Wentzville Grey Ice Rink Squirt B2-1 Baeten

DEC

31

practice 3:00 PM (1h) RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A Squirt C1-1 Cole

JAN

1

League game 2:30 PM (1h) vs. Meramec 10U B2-1 Wentzville Grey Ice Rink

JAN

6

League game 7:10 PM (1h) @ Kirkwood 10U - B2-2 Centene CIC 2 NHL Rink

JAN

8

League game 1:20 PM (1h) vs. Kirkwood 10U - B2-2 Wentzville Grey Ice Rink

JAN

12

Tournament game 8:00 AMET (1h) @ THE BEAR @ OXFORD OH Goggin Ice Center

JAN

13

Tournament game 8:00 AMET (1h) @ THE BEAR @ OXFORD OH Goggin Ice Center

JAN

14

Tournament game 8:00 AMET (1h) @ THE BEAR @ OXFORD OH Goggin Ice Center

JAN

15

League game 8:00 AMET (1h) @ THE BEAR @ OXFORD OH Goggin Ice Center

JAN

16

Tournament game 8:00 AMET (1h) @ THE BEAR @ OXFORD OH Goggin Ice Center

JAN

21

League game 5:20 PM (1h) @ Chesterfield 10U - B2 MUHC Shanahan Rink

JAN

22

League game 2:15 PM (1h) vs. Chesterfield 10U - B2 RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B

JAN

28

League game 9:20 AM (1h) vs. Kirkwood 10U - B2-1 Wentzville Grey Ice Rink

JAN

29

League game 9:15 AM (1h) @ Springfld MO 10U - B2 Springfield MO 2 Ice Rink

JAN

29

League game 12:15 PM (1h) vs. Springfld MO 10U - B2 Springfield MO 2 Ice Rink

FEB

4

practice 5:30 PM (1h) Wentzville Grey Ice Rink Super 8 White 1

FEB

11

League game 4:30 PM (1h) vs. NW Arkansas 10U - B2 - Germain Wentzville Blue Ice Rink

FEB

17

Tournament game 8:00 AM (1h) @ BIG BEAR GATEWAY Ice Zone

FEB

18

Tournament game 8:00 AM (1h) @ BIG BEAR GATEWAY Ice Zone

FEB

19

Tournament game 8:00 AM (1h) @ BIG BEAR GATEWAY Ice Zone

FEB

20

Tournament game 8:00 AM (1h) @ BIG BEAR GATEWAY Ice Zone

FEB

24

Playoff game 8:00 AM (1h) @ BLUE NOTE CUP PLAYOFF WEEKEND TBD

FEB

25

Playoff game 8:00 AM (1h) @ BLUE NOTE CUP PLAYOFF WEEKEND TBD

FEB

26

Playoff game 8:00 AM (1h) @ BLUE NOTE CUP PLAYOFF WEEKEND TBD

MAR

4

Playoff game 8:00 AM (1h) @ BLUE NOTE CUP CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND Centene Community Ice Center

MAR

5

Playoff game 8:00 AM (1h) @ BLUE NOTE CUP CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND Centene Community Ice Center
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
practice 6:45 PM (1h) RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B Squirt B2-1 Baeten
2
3
practice 4:30 PM (1h) Wentzville Blue Ice Rink
4
practice 7:10 AM (1h) Wentzville Blue Ice Rink Squirt B2-1 Baeten
5
practice 6:00 PM (1h) Wentzville Grey Ice Rink Squirt B2-1 Baeten
6
League game 7:15 PM (1h) @ Meramec 10U B2-1 FSI Shark Tank
7
8
practice 7:15 PM (1h 15m) STP Training Work Out 1st
9
Tournament game 7:10 PM (1h) @ Meramec #1 Ice Zone
10
Tournament game 8:20 AM (1h) vs. Waukesha Centene Community Ice Center
Tournament game 4:20 PM (1h) vs. Meramec #2 Centene Community Ice Center
11
Tournament game 7:00 AM (1h) @ Consolation Game Centene Community Ice Center
Tournament game 11:05 AM (1h) @ Championship Game Centene Community Ice Center
12
13
14
15
practice 5:15 PM (1h) RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A Squirt B3-1 Luetkemeyer
16
17
League game 12:50 PM (1h) vs. Twin Bridges 10U - B2 Wentzville Grey Ice Rink
18
League game 11:15 AM (1h) @ So. Illinois 10U - B2 McKendree PRO Rink
19
20
21
22
League game 7:30 PM (1h) vs. St. Peters 10U - B2 #1 Baeten RecPlex RP North Ice Rink Squirt B2-1 Baeten
23
practice 6:45 PM (1h) RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B Squirt C1-1 Cole
24
25
26
practice 5:50 PM (1h) Wentzville Blue Ice Rink Squirt B3-1 Luetkemeyer
27
28
29
30
practice 6:00 PM (1h) Wentzville Grey Ice Rink Squirt B2-1 Baeten
31
practice 3:00 PM (1h) RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A Squirt C1-1 Cole
Confirm Delete
Click the delete icon again to confirm. Click escape to cancel.