2022-23

Squirt B2-2 Bextermueller


Game Schedule

Nov

12

vs. Rockets 10U - B2 Hellwig

(League)
RecPlex RP North Ice Rink

1 - 6 (L)

Nov

13

@ Rockets 10U - B2 Hellwig

(League)
Creve Coeur

2 - 8 (L)

Nov

26

vs. Meramec 10U B2-2

(League)
Wentzville Grey Ice Rink

2 - 10 (L)

Dec

6

@ Meramec 10U B2-1

(League)
FSI Shark Tank

1 - 0 (W)

Dec

9

@ Meramec #1

(Tournament)
Ice Zone

7:10 PM

Dec

10

vs. Waukesha

(Tournament)
Centene Community Ice Center

8:20 AM

Dec

10

vs. Meramec #2

(Tournament)
Centene Community Ice Center

4:20 PM

Dec

11

@ Consolation Game

(Tournament)
Centene Community Ice Center

7:00 AM

Dec

11

@ Championship Game

(Tournament)
Centene Community Ice Center

11:05 AM

Dec

17

vs. Twin Bridges 10U - B2

(League)
Wentzville Grey Ice Rink

12:50 PM

Dec

18

@ So. Illinois 10U - B2

(League)
McKendree PRO Rink

11:15 AM

Dec

22

vs. St. Peters 10U - B2 #1 Baeten

(League)
RecPlex RP North Ice Rink

7:30 PM

Jan

1

vs. Meramec 10U B2-1

(League)
Wentzville Grey Ice Rink

2:30 PM

Jan

6

@ Kirkwood 10U - B2-2

(League)
Centene CIC 2 NHL Rink

7:10 PM

Jan

8

vs. Kirkwood 10U - B2-2

(League)
Wentzville Grey Ice Rink

1:20 PM

Jan

12

@ THE BEAR @ OXFORD OH

(Tournament)
Goggin Ice Center

8:00 AM ET

Jan

13

@ THE BEAR @ OXFORD OH

(Tournament)
Goggin Ice Center

8:00 AM ET

Jan

14

@ THE BEAR @ OXFORD OH

(Tournament)
Goggin Ice Center

8:00 AM ET

Jan

15

@ THE BEAR @ OXFORD OH

(League)
Goggin Ice Center

8:00 AM ET

Jan

16

@ THE BEAR @ OXFORD OH

(Tournament)
Goggin Ice Center

8:00 AM ET

Jan

21

@ Chesterfield 10U - B2

(League)
MUHC Shanahan Rink

5:20 PM

Jan

22

vs. Chesterfield 10U - B2

(League)
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B

2:15 PM

Jan

28

vs. Kirkwood 10U - B2-1

(League)
Wentzville Grey Ice Rink

9:20 AM

Jan

29

@ Springfld MO 10U - B2

(League)
Springfield MO 2 Ice Rink

9:15 AM

Jan

29

vs. Springfld MO 10U - B2

(League)
Springfield MO 2 Ice Rink

12:15 PM

Feb

11

vs. NW Arkansas 10U - B2 - Germain

(League)
Wentzville Blue Ice Rink

4:30 PM

Feb

17

@ BIG BEAR GATEWAY

(Tournament)
Ice Zone

8:00 AM

Feb

18

@ BIG BEAR GATEWAY

(Tournament)
Ice Zone

8:00 AM

Feb

19

@ BIG BEAR GATEWAY

(Tournament)
Ice Zone

8:00 AM

Feb

20

@ BIG BEAR GATEWAY

(Tournament)
Ice Zone

8:00 AM

Feb

24

@ BLUE NOTE CUP PLAYOFF WEEKEND

(Playoff)
TBD

8:00 AM

Feb

25

@ BLUE NOTE CUP PLAYOFF WEEKEND

(Playoff)
TBD

8:00 AM

Feb

26

@ BLUE NOTE CUP PLAYOFF WEEKEND

(Playoff)
TBD

8:00 AM

Mar

4

@ BLUE NOTE CUP CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND

(Playoff)
Centene Community Ice Center

8:00 AM

Mar

5

@ BLUE NOTE CUP CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND

(Playoff)
Centene Community Ice Center

8:00 AM

Confirm Delete
Click the delete icon again to confirm. Click escape to cancel.