Day |
Date |
From |
To |
Type |
Location |
Opponent / Sharing With |
Thursday
|
September 5, 2019 |
7:45 PM |
8:45 PM |
Meeting |
Rec-Plex North
|
|
Thursday
|
September 5, 2019 |
8:45 PM |
9:45 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex North
|
Bantam A1-Post
|
Saturday
|
September 7, 2019 |
7:45 PM |
8:45 PM |
Meeting |
Rec-Plex South
|
|
Saturday
|
September 7, 2019 |
8:45 PM |
9:45 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South A
|
|
Sunday
|
September 8, 2019 |
7:45 PM |
8:45 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex North
|
|
Monday
|
September 9, 2019 |
8:30 PM |
9:30 PM |
Practice |
Mills
|
Bantam A1-Post
|
Wednesday
|
September 11, 2019 |
8:10 PM |
9:40 PM |
Practice |
WIA Gold Arena
|
Bantam A2-Lindhorst
|
Sunday
|
September 15, 2019 |
8:00 PM |
9:00 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South A
|
|
Monday
|
September 16, 2019 |
7:45 PM |
8:45 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South A
|
Bantam A1-Post
|
Wednesday
|
September 18, 2019 |
6:30 PM |
7:30 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South A
|
CSDHL Goalies
|
Friday
|
September 20, 2019 |
8:00 PM |
9:00 PM |
Game |
The Mills Ice Zone
|
vs.
Twin Bridges
|
Saturday
|
September 21, 2019 |
3:15 PM |
4:15 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South A
|
|
Sunday
|
September 22, 2019 |
6:30 PM |
7:30 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex North
|
|
Monday
|
September 23, 2019 |
8:30 PM |
9:30 PM |
Practice |
Mills
|
Bantam A1-Post
|
Wednesday
|
September 25, 2019 |
9:00 PM |
10:15 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink A
|
Bantam A2-Lindhorst
|
Thursday
|
September 26, 2019 |
6:45 PM |
7:45 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South B
|
Bantam B1-Shannon
|
Saturday
|
September 28, 2019 |
9:10 AM |
10:10 AM |
Game |
WIA Black Arena
|
vs.
Rockets
|
Sunday
|
September 29, 2019 |
11:50 AM |
12:50 PM |
Game |
WIA Black Arena
|
vs.
Chesterfield
|
Monday
|
September 30, 2019 |
8:10 PM |
9:10 PM |
Practice |
WIA Gold Arena
|
Bantam A1-Post
|
Tuesday
|
October 1, 2019 |
6:30 PM |
7:30 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink B
|
|
Friday
|
October 4, 2019 |
8:00 PM |
9:00 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink B
|
Peewee Gold-1 Travel-Hurlbert
|
Saturday
|
October 5, 2019 |
8:30 AM |
9:30 AM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink A
|
|
Sunday
|
October 6, 2019 |
5:15 PM |
6:15 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink B
|
|
Monday
|
October 7, 2019 |
8:10 PM |
9:10 PM |
Practice |
WIA Gold Arena
|
Bantam A1-Post
|
Thursday
|
October 10, 2019 |
8:45 PM |
9:45 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex North Ice Rink
|
Bantam A1-Post
|
Friday
|
October 11, 2019 |
3:30 PM |
4:30 PM |
Game |
Ice Zone
|
vs.
Affton - Staely
|
Friday
|
October 11, 2019 |
9:05 PM |
10:05 PM |
Game |
WIA
|
vs.
Meramec Sharks - Lee
|
Saturday
|
October 12, 2019 |
3:00 PM |
4:00 PM |
Game |
Affton
|
vs.
Nashsville Flyers - Gardner
|
Saturday
|
October 12, 2019 |
8:20 PM |
9:20 PM |
Game |
Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)
|
vs.
Chesterfield Falcons - Shuert
|
Wednesday
|
October 16, 2019 |
7:10 PM |
8:10 PM |
Practice |
WIA Black Arena
|
Bantam A1-Post
|
Thursday
|
October 17, 2019 |
7:30 PM |
8:30 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex North Ice Rink
|
Bantam A1-Post
|
Friday
|
October 18, 2019 |
7:00 PM |
8:00 PM |
Practice |
WIA Black Arena
|
Bantam B2-Baeten
|
Saturday
|
October 19, 2019 |
11:40 AM |
12:40 PM |
Game |
All American Ice Rink
|
vs.
Meramec
|
Sunday
|
October 20, 2019 |
7:15 AM |
8:15 AM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink A
|
|
Wednesday
|
October 23, 2019 |
8:10 PM |
9:40 PM |
Practice |
WIA Gold Arena
|
Bantam A2-Lindhorst
|
Friday
|
October 25, 2019 |
8:00 PM |
9:00 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink B
|
Bantam A2-Lindhorst
|
Saturday
|
October 26, 2019 |
2:45 PM |
3:45 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex North Ice Rink
|
|
Saturday
|
October 26, 2019 |
2:45 PM |
3:00 PM |
Other |
Rec Plex
|
|
Sunday
|
October 27, 2019 |
11:45 AM |
1:15 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink B
|
|
Monday
|
October 28, 2019 |
8:10 PM |
9:10 PM |
Practice |
WIA Gold Arena
|
Bantam B1-Shannon
|
Friday
|
November 1, 2019 |
7:45 PM |
8:45 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink A
|
Bantam B2-Baeten
|
Saturday
|
November 2, 2019 |
2:45 PM |
4:15 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex North Ice Rink
|
|
Monday
|
November 4, 2019 |
7:00 PM |
8:00 PM |
Practice |
WIA Gold Arena
|
Bantam A1-Post
|
Saturday
|
November 9, 2019 |
7:45 PM |
8:45 PM |
Game |
Rec-Plex South Rink B
|
vs.
Kirkwood
|
Sunday
|
November 10, 2019 |
11:30 AM |
12:30 PM |
Game |
Fenton Forum Ice Arena
|
vs.
Affton
|
Monday
|
November 11, 2019 |
8:10 PM |
9:10 PM |
Practice |
WIA Gold Arena
|
Peewee B2-1 Zucol
|
Saturday
|
November 16, 2019 |
11:30 AM |
12:30 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink A
|
|
Monday
|
November 18, 2019 |
8:10 PM |
9:10 PM |
Practice |
WIA Gold Arena
|
Bantam A2-Lindhorst
|
Wednesday
|
November 20, 2019 |
8:10 PM |
9:40 PM |
Practice |
WIA Gold Arena
|
Peewee B1-Haddock
|
Thursday
|
November 21, 2019 |
7:30 PM |
8:30 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex North Ice Rink
|
Bantam A1-Post
|
Saturday
|
November 23, 2019 |
12:00 PM |
1:00 PM |
Game |
Rec-Plex South Rink B
|
vs.
Kansas City
|
Sunday
|
November 24, 2019 |
8:45 AM |
9:45 AM |
Game |
Rec-Plex North Ice Rink
|
vs.
Twin Bridges
|
Friday
|
November 29, 2019 |
6:45 PM |
7:45 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink B
|
Peewee Gold-1 Travel-Hurlbert
|
Saturday
|
November 30, 2019 |
3:15 PM |
4:15 PM |
Game |
Rec-Plex South Rink A
|
vs.
Chesterfield
|
Saturday
|
November 30, 2019 |
7:00 PM |
1:00 AM |
Meeting |
Hendricks BBQ
|
|
Sunday
|
December 1, 2019 |
8:00 PM |
9:00 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink A
|
|
Wednesday
|
December 4, 2019 |
8:10 PM |
9:40 PM |
Practice |
WIA Gold Arena
|
Bantam A2-Lindhorst
|
Saturday
|
December 7, 2019 |
4:30 PM |
5:30 PM |
Game |
WIA Black Arena
|
vs.
Chesterfield
|
Sunday
|
December 8, 2019 |
4:15 PM |
5:15 PM |
Game |
Florissant
|
vs.
Rockets
|
Monday
|
December 9, 2019 |
8:15 PM |
9:15 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink B
|
Bantam A1-Post
|
Wednesday
|
December 11, 2019 |
7:00 PM |
8:00 PM |
Practice |
WIA Gold Arena
|
Bantam A1-Post
|
Friday
|
December 13, 2019 |
9:50 PM |
10:50 PM |
Game |
Centene Community Ice Center
|
vs.
Rockets
|
Saturday
|
December 14, 2019 |
10:50 AM |
11:50 AM |
Game |
Centene Community Ice Center
|
vs.
Kirkwood
|
Saturday
|
December 14, 2019 |
5:40 PM |
6:40 PM |
Practice |
WIA Gold Arena
|
|
Saturday
|
December 14, 2019 |
9:20 PM |
10:20 PM |
Game |
Centene Community Ice Center
|
vs.
Indy
|
Sunday
|
December 15, 2019 |
10:00 AM |
11:00 AM |
Game |
Centene Community Ice Center
|
vs.
Seed 3 & 4
|
Tuesday
|
December 17, 2019 |
7:45 PM |
8:45 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink B
|
|
Wednesday
|
December 18, 2019 |
7:10 PM |
8:10 PM |
Practice |
WIA Black Arena
|
Bantam B2-Baeten
|
Friday
|
December 20, 2019 |
7:00 PM |
11:00 PM |
Other |
Old Hickory Golf Club
|
|
Saturday
|
December 21, 2019 |
3:50 PM |
4:50 PM |
Game |
Shark Tank Ice Rink
|
vs.
Meramec
|
Sunday
|
December 22, 2019 |
4:00 PM |
5:00 PM |
Game |
Rec-Plex South Rink B
|
vs.
Affton
|
Monday
|
December 23, 2019 |
8:15 PM |
9:15 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink B
|
Bantam B2-Baeten
|
Thursday
|
December 26, 2019 |
6:30 PM |
7:30 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink A
|
Peewee AA-Pestka
|
Saturday
|
December 28, 2019 |
4:50 PM |
5:50 PM |
Game |
WIA Black Arena
|
vs.
Chesterfield
|
Sunday
|
December 29, 2019 |
2:10 PM |
3:10 PM |
Game |
Centene Community Ice Center
|
vs.
Kirkwood
|
Sunday
|
December 29, 2019 |
7:45 PM |
8:45 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink B
|
|
Monday
|
December 30, 2019 |
8:15 PM |
9:15 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink B
|
Bantam A1-Post
|
Wednesday
|
January 1, 2020 |
7:00 PM |
8:00 PM |
Practice |
WIA Gold Arena
|
Peewee AA-Pestka
|
Saturday
|
January 4, 2020 |
9:45 AM |
11:15 AM |
Game |
Rec-Plex South Rink A
|
vs.
Twin Bridges
|
Sunday
|
January 5, 2020 |
8:30 AM |
9:30 AM |
Game |
Rec-Plex South Rink A
|
vs.
Rockets
|
Monday
|
January 6, 2020 |
7:00 PM |
8:00 PM |
Practice |
WIA Gold Arena
|
Bantam B2-Baeten
|
Wednesday
|
January 8, 2020 |
8:10 PM |
9:40 PM |
Practice |
WIA Gold Arena
|
Bantam A1-Post
|
Saturday
|
January 11, 2020 |
7:45 PM |
8:45 PM |
Game |
Rec-Plex South Rink B
|
vs.
Meramec
|
Sunday
|
January 12, 2020 |
1:20 PM |
2:20 PM |
Practice |
WIA Black Arena
|
|
Monday
|
January 13, 2020 |
7:20 PM |
8:20 PM |
Practice |
Mills
|
Peewee AA-Pestka
|
Saturday
|
January 18, 2020 |
3:20 PM |
4:20 PM |
Game |
Leafs Ice Centre
|
vs.
Wolves -MI
|
Saturday
|
January 18, 2020 |
9:30 PM |
10:30 PM |
Game |
Fox Valley Ice Arena
|
vs.
Blue Devil's - CA
|
Sunday
|
January 19, 2020 |
9:50 AM |
10:50 AM |
Game |
Fox Valley Ice Arena
|
vs.
Crunch - FL
|
Sunday
|
January 19, 2020 |
11:00 AM |
12:00 PM |
Other |
Chicago
|
|
Monday
|
January 20, 2020 |
9:10 AM |
10:10 AM |
Game |
Leafs Ice Centre
|
vs.
Jr.Fuel -IN
|
Monday
|
January 20, 2020 |
12:40 PM |
1:40 PM |
Game |
Fox Valley Ice Arena
|
vs.
Championship Game
|
Thursday
|
January 23, 2020 |
8:45 PM |
9:45 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex North Ice Rink
|
Bantam A1-Post
|
Friday
|
January 24, 2020 |
8:00 PM |
9:00 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink B
|
Bantam A2-Lindhorst
|
Sunday
|
January 26, 2020 |
11:15 AM |
12:15 PM |
Game |
Affton Ice Rink
|
vs.
Affton
|
Monday
|
January 27, 2020 |
8:10 PM |
9:10 PM |
Practice |
WIA Gold Arena
|
Bantam A2-Lindhorst
|
Wednesday
|
January 29, 2020 |
9:00 PM |
10:15 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink A
|
Bantam B2-Baeten
|
Friday
|
January 31, 2020 |
8:00 PM |
9:00 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink B
|
|
Saturday
|
February 1, 2020 |
4:10 PM |
5:10 PM |
Game |
Mills
|
vs.
Kansas City
|
Monday
|
February 3, 2020 |
8:10 PM |
9:10 PM |
Practice |
WIA Gold Arena
|
Bantam A1-Post
|
Wednesday
|
February 5, 2020 |
8:10 PM |
9:40 PM |
Practice |
WIA Gold Arena
|
Peewee B2-1 Zucol
|
Friday
|
February 7, 2020 |
7:00 PM |
8:00 PM |
Game |
WIA Black Arena
|
vs.
Kirkwood
|
Saturday
|
February 8, 2020 |
12:00 PM |
1:00 PM |
Game |
Rec-Plex South Rink A
|
vs.
Meramec
|
Sunday
|
February 9, 2020 |
2:10 PM |
3:10 PM |
Game |
Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)
|
vs.
Chesterfield
|
Monday
|
February 10, 2020 |
7:00 PM |
8:00 PM |
Practice |
WIA Gold Arena
|
Bantam A1-Post
|
Thursday
|
February 13, 2020 |
9:00 PM |
10:15 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink A
|
Bantam B2-Baeten
|
Friday
|
February 14, 2020 |
7:00 AM |
7:00 PM |
Game |
Sheraton St. Paul Woodbury Hotel
|
vs.
Travel to Hotel
|
Saturday
|
February 15, 2020 |
7:00 AM |
8:00 AM |
Game |
Wildcat Centre
|
vs.
Marquette
|
Sunday
|
February 16, 2020 |
3:30 PM |
4:30 PM |
Game |
Wildcat Centre
|
vs.
Championship Game
|
Monday
|
February 17, 2020 |
7:00 AM |
7:00 PM |
Game |
|
vs.
Travel Home
|
Wednesday
|
February 19, 2020 |
6:30 PM |
7:45 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink A
|
Bantam A2-Lindhorst
|
Saturday
|
February 22, 2020 |
9:00 PM |
10:00 PM |
Game |
Fenton Forum Ice Arena
|
vs.
Blue Note Cup VS Kirkwood
|
Monday
|
March 2, 2020 |
8:15 PM |
9:15 PM |
Game |
Rec-Plex South Rink B
|
vs.
Fun Family Skate
|
Thursday
|
March 12, 2020 |
8:45 PM |
9:45 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex North Ice Rink
|
|