Day |
Date |
From |
To |
Type |
Location |
Opponent / Sharing With |
Thursday
|
September 9, 2021 |
8:00 PM |
9:00 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
|
|
Saturday
|
September 11, 2021 |
7:00 PM |
8:00 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex RP North Ice Rink
|
|
Sunday
|
September 12, 2021 |
4:20 PM |
5:20 PM |
Practice |
Wentzville Blue Ice Rink
|
|
Monday
|
September 13, 2021 |
6:10 PM |
7:10 PM |
Practice |
Mills
|
Bantam A3-1 Davie
|
Thursday
|
September 16, 2021 |
9:00 PM |
10:00 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
|
Peewee B1-1 Potocki
|
Friday
|
September 17, 2021 |
8:10 PM |
8:50 PM |
Practice |
STP Training Center-Dryland
|
|
Friday
|
September 17, 2021 |
8:50 PM |
9:30 PM |
Practice |
STP Training Shooting 1st
|
|
Saturday
|
September 18, 2021 |
5:30 PM |
6:30 PM |
Practice |
Wentzville Grey Ice Rink
|
|
Sunday
|
September 19, 2021 |
5:15 PM |
6:15 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
|
|
Monday
|
September 20, 2021 |
6:00 PM |
7:00 PM |
Practice |
Wentzville Grey Ice Rink
|
Peewee A3 Dietz
|
Thursday
|
September 23, 2021 |
8:10 PM |
8:50 PM |
Practice |
STP Training Center-Dryland
|
|
Thursday
|
September 23, 2021 |
8:50 PM |
9:30 PM |
Practice |
STP Training Shooting 1st
|
|
Saturday
|
September 25, 2021 |
2:00 PM |
3:00 PM |
Game |
Wentzville Grey Ice Rink
|
vs.
Northwest Arkansas 14U B1
|
Sunday
|
September 26, 2021 |
2:15 PM |
3:15 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
|
|
Wednesday
|
September 29, 2021 |
7:10 PM |
8:10 PM |
Practice |
Wentzville Grey Ice Rink
|
Bantam B2 Saab
|
Saturday
|
October 2, 2021 |
7:50 PM |
8:50 PM |
Practice |
WIA Grey
|
Bantam A3-1 Davie
|
Sunday
|
October 3, 2021 |
8:15 PM |
9:15 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex RP North Ice Rink
|
Bantam B2 Saab
|
Monday
|
October 4, 2021 |
5:50 PM |
6:50 PM |
Practice |
Wentzville Blue Ice Rink
|
Bantam B2 Saab
|
Wednesday
|
October 6, 2021 |
8:10 PM |
8:50 PM |
Practice |
STP Training Shooting 1st
|
|
Wednesday
|
October 6, 2021 |
8:50 PM |
9:30 PM |
Practice |
STP Training Center-Dryland
|
|
Saturday
|
October 9, 2021 |
7:00 AM |
8:00 AM |
Game |
All American
|
vs.
Meramec Sharks 14U B1-2
|
Sunday
|
October 10, 2021 |
5:15 PM |
6:15 PM |
Game |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
|
vs.
St. Louis Rockets 14U B1
|
Monday
|
October 11, 2021 |
8:10 PM |
9:10 PM |
Practice |
Wentzville Blue Ice Rink
|
Bantam B2 Saab
|
Saturday
|
October 16, 2021 |
6:15 PM |
7:45 PM |
Game |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
|
vs.
Meramec Sharks 14U B1-1
|
Sunday
|
October 17, 2021 |
3:40 PM |
4:40 PM |
Practice |
Wentzville Grey Ice Rink
|
|
Monday
|
October 18, 2021 |
7:20 PM |
8:20 PM |
Practice |
Mills
|
|
Tuesday
|
October 19, 2021 |
8:10 PM |
8:50 PM |
Practice |
STP Training Shooting 1st
|
|
Tuesday
|
October 19, 2021 |
8:50 PM |
9:30 PM |
Practice |
STP Training Center-Dryland
|
|
Saturday
|
October 23, 2021 |
8:20 PM |
9:20 PM |
Game |
Centene CIC 2 NHL Rink
|
vs.
Kirkwood Stars 14U B1
|
Sunday
|
October 24, 2021 |
4:15 PM |
5:15 PM |
Game |
McKendree PRO Rink
|
vs.
Southern IL 14U B1
|
Monday
|
October 25, 2021 |
7:00 PM |
8:00 PM |
Practice |
Wentzville Blue Ice Rink
|
Bantam B1-2 Hurlbert
|
Saturday
|
October 30, 2021 |
7:30 PM |
8:30 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
|
Bantam A3-3 Zucol
|
Sunday
|
October 31, 2021 |
5:15 PM |
6:15 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
|
Bantam A2-1 Gross
|
Wednesday
|
November 3, 2021 |
6:45 PM |
7:25 PM |
Practice |
STP Training Shooting 1st
|
|
Wednesday
|
November 3, 2021 |
7:25 PM |
8:05 PM |
Practice |
STP Training Center-Dryland
|
|
Friday
|
November 5, 2021 |
9:00 PM |
10:00 PM |
Game |
Fenton Forum Ice Arena
|
vs.
Chesterfield Falcons
|
Saturday
|
November 6, 2021 |
4:10 PM |
5:10 PM |
Game |
Fenton Forum Ice Arena
|
vs.
St. Jude Knights
|
Saturday
|
November 6, 2021 |
9:00 PM |
10:00 PM |
Game |
Fenton Forum Ice Arena
|
vs.
OKC Oil Kings
|
Sunday
|
November 7, 2021 |
2:30 PM |
3:30 PM |
Game |
TBA
|
vs.
St. Jude Knights
|
Wednesday
|
November 10, 2021 |
6:00 PM |
7:00 PM |
Practice |
Wentzville Grey Ice Rink
|
Bantam B2 Saab
|
Saturday
|
November 13, 2021 |
3:20 PM |
4:20 PM |
Practice |
Wentzville Blue Ice Rink
|
Bantam A3-3 Zucol
|
Sunday
|
November 14, 2021 |
9:30 AM |
10:30 AM |
Practice |
Wentzville Blue Ice Rink
|
|
Thursday
|
November 18, 2021 |
8:10 PM |
8:50 PM |
Practice |
STP Training Shooting 1st
|
|
Thursday
|
November 18, 2021 |
8:50 PM |
9:30 PM |
Practice |
STP Training Center-Dryland
|
|
Friday
|
November 19, 2021 |
6:00 PM |
7:00 PM |
Game |
Mills
|
vs.
Southern IL 14U B1
|
Saturday
|
November 20, 2021 |
7:00 PM |
8:00 PM |
Game |
RecPlex RP North Ice Rink
|
vs.
Meramec Sharks 14U B1-2
|
Sunday
|
November 21, 2021 |
10:40 AM |
11:40 AM |
Practice |
Wentzville Blue Ice Rink
|
Bantam B1-2 Hurlbert
|
Monday
|
November 22, 2021 |
7:45 PM |
8:45 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
|
Bantam B2 Saab
|
Friday
|
November 26, 2021 |
5:50 PM |
6:50 PM |
Practice |
Wentzville Blue Ice Rink
|
Bantam B2 Saab
|
Saturday
|
November 27, 2021 |
11:40 AM |
12:40 PM |
Game |
Wentzville Grey Ice Rink
|
vs.
Meramec Sharks 14U B1-1
|
Sunday
|
November 28, 2021 |
3:00 PM |
4:00 PM |
Game |
Fenton Forum Ice Arena
|
vs.
Afton
|
Sunday
|
November 28, 2021 |
3:00 PM |
4:00 PM |
Game |
Fenton
|
vs.
Affton 14U B1
|
Thursday
|
December 2, 2021 |
8:10 PM |
8:50 PM |
Practice |
STP Training Center-Dryland
|
|
Thursday
|
December 2, 2021 |
8:50 PM |
9:30 PM |
Practice |
STP Training Shooting 1st
|
|
Saturday
|
December 4, 2021 |
10:30 AM |
11:30 AM |
Game |
Centene CIC 3 Plager Rink
|
vs.
Kirkwood Stars 14U B1
|
Sunday
|
December 5, 2021 |
3:15 PM |
4:45 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
|
|
Monday
|
December 6, 2021 |
7:00 PM |
8:00 PM |
Practice |
Wentzville Blue Ice Rink
|
Bantam B1-2 Hurlbert
|
Friday
|
December 10, 2021 |
9:00 PM |
10:15 PM |
Game |
Ice Zone
|
vs.
St. Peters B1-2 Hulbert
|
Saturday
|
December 11, 2021 |
11:55 AM |
1:10 PM |
Game |
Centene Community Ice Center
|
vs.
Evansville
|
Saturday
|
December 11, 2021 |
8:20 PM |
9:35 PM |
Game |
Centene Community Ice Center
|
vs.
Meramec B1-1
|
Sunday
|
December 12, 2021 |
1:40 PM |
2:55 PM |
Game |
Centene Community Ice Center
|
vs.
Meramec B1-1
|
Monday
|
December 13, 2021 |
8:10 PM |
8:50 PM |
Practice |
STP Training Shooting 1st
|
|
Monday
|
December 13, 2021 |
8:50 PM |
9:30 PM |
Practice |
STP Training Shooting 1st
|
|
Friday
|
December 17, 2021 |
8:20 PM |
9:20 PM |
Game |
Mills
|
vs.
Affton 14U B1
|
Saturday
|
December 18, 2021 |
9:20 AM |
10:20 AM |
Game |
Ice Zone
|
vs.
Twin Bridges Lightning 14U B1
|
Sunday
|
December 19, 2021 |
12:10 PM |
1:10 PM |
Practice |
Wentzville Grey Ice Rink
|
|
Monday
|
December 20, 2021 |
6:45 PM |
7:25 PM |
Practice |
STP Training Shooting 1st
|
|
Monday
|
December 20, 2021 |
7:25 PM |
8:05 PM |
Practice |
STP Training Center-Dryland
|
|
Wednesday
|
December 22, 2021 |
8:40 PM |
9:40 PM |
Practice |
Wentzville Blue Ice Rink
|
Bantam A3-2 Schoenholz
|
Sunday
|
December 26, 2021 |
1:20 PM |
2:20 PM |
Practice |
Wentzville Grey Ice Rink
|
|
Tuesday
|
December 28, 2021 |
8:00 PM |
9:00 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
|
Bantam A3-3 Zucol
|
Thursday
|
December 30, 2021 |
9:00 PM |
10:00 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
|
Bantam A3-3 Zucol
|
Saturday
|
January 1, 2022 |
2:00 PM |
3:00 PM |
Game |
Wentzville Grey Ice Rink
|
vs.
Chesterfield Falcons 14U B1
|
Sunday
|
January 2, 2022 |
10:40 AM |
11:40 AM |
Practice |
Wentzville Blue Ice Rink
|
Bantam A3-1 Davie
|
Wednesday
|
January 5, 2022 |
7:10 PM |
8:10 PM |
Practice |
Wentzville Grey Ice Rink
|
Bantam A3-3 Zucol
|
Thursday
|
January 6, 2022 |
8:10 PM |
9:30 PM |
Practice |
STP Training Shooting 1st
|
|
Saturday
|
January 8, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
5:30 PM |
Game |
RecPlex RP North Ice Rink
|
vs.
Northwest Arkansas 14U B1
|
Sunday
|
January 9, 2022 |
11:00 AM |
12:00 PM |
Game |
Kennedy
|
vs.
St. Louis Rockets 14U B1
|
Friday
|
January 14, 2022 |
8:00 PM |
9:00 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
|
|
Saturday
|
January 15, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
1:00 PM |
Game |
Nelson Center Ice Rink
|
vs.
Meramec A3
|
Saturday
|
January 15, 2022 |
6:15 PM |
7:15 PM |
Game |
Nelson Center Ice Rink
|
vs.
Cincinnati Swords
|
Sunday
|
January 16, 2022 |
1:00 PM |
2:00 PM |
Game |
Nelson Center Ice Rink
|
vs.
Kirkwood Stars B2
|
Sunday
|
January 16, 2022 |
7:15 PM |
8:15 PM |
Game |
Nelson Center Ice Rink
|
vs.
St. Louis Rockets B1
|
Tuesday
|
January 18, 2022 |
8:10 PM |
9:30 PM |
Practice |
STP Training Shooting 1st
|
|
Friday
|
January 21, 2022 |
8:10 PM |
9:10 PM |
Practice |
Wentzville Blue Ice Rink
|
Peewee C1-1 Cafazza
|
Saturday
|
January 22, 2022 |
8:15 AM |
9:15 AM |
Game |
McKendree PRO Rink
|
vs.
Southern IL 14U B1
|
Sunday
|
January 23, 2022 |
6:45 PM |
8:15 PM |
Game |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
|
vs.
St. Louis Rockets 14U B1
|
Friday
|
January 28, 2022 |
6:45 PM |
7:45 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
|
Bantam A3-1 Davie
|
Saturday
|
January 29, 2022 |
4:45 PM |
6:15 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
|
Bantam A3-3 Zucol
|
Sunday
|
January 30, 2022 |
1:20 PM |
2:20 PM |
Practice |
Wentzville Grey Ice Rink
|
Bantam A3-3 Zucol
|
Monday
|
January 31, 2022 |
8:10 PM |
9:30 PM |
Practice |
STP Training Shooting 1st
|
|
Wednesday
|
February 2, 2022 |
7:10 PM |
8:10 PM |
Practice |
Wentzville Grey Ice Rink
|
Bantam B1-2 Hurlbert
|
Saturday
|
February 5, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
5:30 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex RP North Ice Rink
|
|
Sunday
|
February 6, 2022 |
4:20 PM |
5:20 PM |
Practice |
Wentzville Blue Ice Rink
|
|
Monday
|
February 7, 2022 |
8:40 PM |
9:40 PM |
Game |
MUHC Hartwig-Kaiman Rink
|
vs.
Chesterfield Falcons 14U B1
|
Wednesday
|
February 9, 2022 |
7:00 PM |
8:00 PM |
Game |
Wentzville Blue Ice Rink
|
vs.
St. Peters 14U B1-2 Hurlbert
|
Saturday
|
February 12, 2022 |
6:30 PM |
7:30 PM |
Game |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
|
vs.
Decatur Flames 14U B1
|
Sunday
|
February 13, 2022 |
8:45 AM |
9:45 AM |
Practice |
RecPlex RP North Ice Rink
|
|
Monday
|
February 14, 2022 |
8:10 PM |
9:10 PM |
Practice |
Wentzville Blue Ice Rink
|
Bantam B1-2 Hurlbert
|
Tuesday
|
February 15, 2022 |
8:20 PM |
9:20 PM |
Practice |
Wentzville Grey Ice Rink
|
Bantam A3-3 Zucol
|
Wednesday
|
February 16, 2022 |
6:45 PM |
8:05 PM |
Practice |
STP Training Shooting 1st
|
|
Thursday
|
February 17, 2022 |
7:30 PM |
8:30 PM |
Game |
RecPlex RP North Ice Rink
|
vs.
Meramec Sharks 14U B1-1
|
Friday
|
February 18, 2022 |
7:30 PM |
8:30 PM |
Game |
Goggin Ice Center
|
vs.
TBA
|
Saturday
|
February 19, 2022 |
8:00 AM |
9:00 AM |
Game |
Goggin Ice Center
|
vs.
TBA
|
Sunday
|
February 20, 2022 |
10:00 AM |
11:00 AM |
Game |
Goggin Ice Center
|
vs.
TBA
|
Wednesday
|
February 23, 2022 |
6:00 PM |
7:00 PM |
Practice |
Wentzville Grey Ice Rink
|
Bantam A3-3 Zucol
|
Thursday
|
February 24, 2022 |
9:00 PM |
10:00 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
|
Bantam B1-2 Hurlbert
|
Saturday
|
February 26, 2022 |
11:00 AM |
12:15 PM |
Game |
MUHC Shanahan Rink
|
vs.
Affton 14U B1
|
Sunday
|
February 27, 2022 |
1:00 PM |
2:15 PM |
Game |
MUHC Hartwig-Kaiman Rink
|
vs.
St. Louis Rockets 14U B1
|
Monday
|
February 28, 2022 |
8:10 PM |
9:10 PM |
Practice |
Wentzville Blue Ice Rink
|
|
Saturday
|
March 5, 2022 |
7:45 PM |
8:45 PM |
Practice |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
|
|
Friday
|
March 11, 2022 |
7:00 PM |
8:00 PM |
Game |
TBA
|
vs.
TBA
|
Saturday
|
March 12, 2022 |
8:00 AM |
9:00 AM |
Game |
TBA
|
vs.
TBA
|
Saturday
|
March 12, 2022 |
7:00 PM |
8:00 PM |
Game |
TBA
|
vs.
TBA
|
Sunday
|
March 13, 2022 |
10:00 AM |
11:00 AM |
Game |
TBA
|
vs.
TBA
|