2021-22

Bantam A3-2 Schoenholz


Game Schedule

Sep

26

vs. St. Louis Rockets 14U A3

Webster Groves

1 - 2 (L)

Oct

1

vs. Kirkwood Stars 14U A3

(League)
Centene CIC 3 Plager Rink

2 - 4 (L)

Oct

3

vs. Affton 14U A3

(League)
Fenton

0 - 3 (L)

Oct

15

vs. Birmingham Bulls

(Tournament)
Louisville

5 - 0 (W)

Oct

16

vs. Nashville Preds Select

(Tournament)
1701 Ups Dr

7 - 3 (W)

Oct

16

vs. NAHA Chargers

(Tournament)
1701 Ups Dr

3 - 3 (T)

Oct

17

vs. NAHA Chargers

(Tournament)
1701 Ups Dr

4 - 3 (W)

Oct

23

vs. Chesterfield Falcons 14U A3

(League)
RecPlex South A

2 - 2 (T)

Oct

24

vs. Meramec Sharks 14U A3

(League)
RecPlex South B

0 - 4 (L)

Oct

30

vs. Kirkwood Stars 14U B1

RecPlex South A

6 - 0 (W)

Oct

30

vs. Chesterfield Falcons 14U B1

(League)
MUHC Hartwig-Kaiman Rink

7 - 1 (W)

Oct

31

vs. Lady Cyclones

(Practice)
Centene Community Ice Center

1 - 1 (T)

Nov

14

vs. Chesterfield

(Practice)
Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)

0 - 2 (L)

Nov

26

vs. Franklin Park Panthers- Chicago Thanksgiving Gobbler Tournament

(Tournament)
Fifth Third Arena - Chicago Blackhawks Community Ice Rink

8:25 PM

Nov

27

vs. Ice Dogs Chicago Thanksgiving Gobbler Tournament

(Tournament)
Fifth Third Arena - Chicago Blackhawks Community Ice Rink

1:20 PM

Nov

27

vs. Huskies Hockey- Chicago Thanksgiving Gobbler Tournament

(Tournament)
Johnny's IceHouse - West

8:20 PM

Nov

28

vs. TBD

(Tournament)
Fifth Third Arena - Chicago Blackhawks Community Ice Rink

11:20 AM

Dec

6

vs. St. Peters 14U A3-3 Zucol

Wentzville Blue

8:10 PM

Dec

18

vs. Springfield Kings 14U A3

(League)
RecPlex South B

2:45 PM

Dec

19

vs. Springfield Kings 14U A3

(League)
Springfield IL 1 Ice Rink

11:00 AM

Dec

26

vs. Affton 14U A3

(League)
Affton

4:15 PM

Dec

29

vs. St. Peters 14U A3-1 Davie

(League)
Wentzville Blue

7:00 PM

Jan

3

vs. St. Louis Rockets 14U A3

RecPlex South A

7:45 PM

Jan

9

vs. Chesterfield Falcons 14U A3

(League)
RecPlex South B

6:00 PM

Jan

15

vs. Ice Dogs

(Tournament)
Bob Suter's Capitol Ice Arena

0 - 5 (L)

Jan

16

vs. Kirkwood Stars-McNichols

(Tournament)
Oregon Ice Arena

12:45 PM

Jan

16

vs. Meramec Sharks - Howison

(Tournament)
Oregon Ice Arena

8:15 PM

Jan

17

vs. TBD

(Tournament)
Bob Suter's Capitol Ice Arena

9:45 AM

Jan

19

vs. St. Peters 14U A3-3 Zucol

Wentzville Grey

7:10 PM

Jan

23

vs. Kirkwood Stars 14U A3

(League)
Kirkwood

11:45 AM

Jan

23

vs. Meramec Sharks 14U A3

(League)
FSI Shark Tank

5:15 PM

Jan

28

vs. Twin Bridges Lightning 14U A3

(League)
RecPlex South B

8:00 PM

Jan

30

vs. Kirkwood Stars 14U A3

(League)
RecPlex South B

10:00 AM

Feb

5

vs. Affton 14U A3

(League)
Wentzville Grey

3:10 PM

Feb

6

vs. NW Arkansas B1 (practice game)

(Practice)
Ice Zone

12:50 PM

Feb

19

vs. Naperville Sabers

(Tournament)
Wentzville Ice Arena

11:45 AM

Feb

19

vs. St Peters Hockey Club A3-3 Zucol

(Tournament)
Wentzville Ice Arena

7:25 PM

Feb

20

vs. St. Louis Rockets

(Tournament)
Wentzville Ice Arena

12:45 PM

Feb

20

vs. Consolation

(Tournament)
Wentzville Ice Arena

7:00 PM

Feb

20

vs. Final

(Tournament)
Wentzville Ice Arena

8:30 PM

Feb

25

vs. St. Louis Rockets 14U A3

(League)
RecPlex South B

7:45 PM

Feb

26

vs. Twin Bridges Lightning 14U A3

(League)
RecPlex North

2:45 PM

Confirm Delete
Click the delete icon again to confirm. Click escape to cancel.