SEP
10
practice
9:10 AM
(1h)
Wentzville Blue Ice Rink
8UMa Blue-1 Dietz
8UMa Blue-2 VanDeman
8UMa Blue-3 Rowe
8UMa Blue-4 Boschert
SEP
11
practice
7:15 PM
(1h)
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
8UMa Red-1 Devine
8UMa Red-2 Hoorman
8UMa White-1 Alvarado
8UMa White-2 Richardson
SEP
14
practice
8:00 PM
(1h)
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
8U Skills 3
8UMa Red-1 Devine
8UMa Red-2 Hoorman
8UMi Red-3 Ketsenburg
8UMa White-1 Alvarado
8UMa White-2 Richardson
8UMa White-3 Paul
8UMi White-5 Linder
SEP
17
practice
2:00 PM
(1h 30m)
Wentzville Grey Ice Rink
8UMa Red-1 Devine
8UMa Red-2 Hoorman
8UMa White-2 Richardson
8UMa White-3 Paul
SEP
18
practice
7:15 AM
(1h)
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
8UMa Red-1 Devine
8UMa Red-2 Hoorman
8UMa White-2 Richardson
8UMi Red-3 Ketsenburg
SEP
24
practice
9:20 AM
(1h)
Wentzville Grey Ice Rink
8UMa Red-1 Devine
8UMa Red-2 Hoorman
8UMa White-1 Alvarado
8UMa White-2 Richardson
SEP
25
practice
3:15 PM
(1h)
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
8UMa Blue-1 Dietz
8UMa Blue-2 VanDeman
8UMa Blue-3 Rowe
8UMa Blue-4 Boschert
SEP
26
practice
5:50 PM
(1h)
Wentzville Blue Ice Rink
8UMa Red-1 Devine
8UMa Red-2 Hoorman
8UMa White-2 Richardson
8UMa White-3 Paul
OCT
2
OCT
9
practice
7:30 AM
(1h)
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
8UMa Blue-1 Dietz
8UMa Blue-2 VanDeman
8UMa Blue-3 Rowe
8UMa Blue-4 Boschert
OCT
15
practice
4:00 PM
(1h)
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
8UMa Red-1 Devine
8UMi Red-3 Ketsenburg
8UMa White-1 Alvarado
8UMa White-3 Paul
8UMi Blue-9 Schneider
OCT
16
OCT
19
practice
7:00 PM
(1h)
Wentzville Blue Ice Rink
8UMi White-5 Linder
8UMi White-6 McGowen
8UMi White-7 Wisdom
8UMi Blue-5 Pfaender
OCT
21
practice
5:50 PM
(1h)
Wentzville Blue Ice Rink
8UMa Red-1 Devine
8UMa Red-2 Hoorman
8UMi Red-3 Ketsenburg
8UMa White-1 Alvarado
OCT
22
practice
2:00 PM
(1h)
Wentzville Grey Ice Rink
8UMa Red-2 Hoorman
8UMa White-1 Alvarado
8UMa White-2 Richardson
8UMa White-3 Paul
OCT
23
practice
8:20 AM
(1h)
Wentzville Blue Ice Rink
8UMa White-3 Paul
8UMi White-5 Linder
8UMi White-8 Fields
8UMa Blue-3 Rowe
8UMi Blue-9 Schneider
OCT
24
practice
7:00 PM
(1h)
Wentzville Blue Ice Rink
8UMa White-3 Paul
8UMi White-5 Linder
8UMi White-6 McGowen
8UMi White-7 Wisdom
8UMi White-8 Fields
OCT
29
OCT
29
OCT
30
League
game
3:30 PM
(1h)
vs.
St. Peters
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
8UMi White-5 Linder
8UMi White-7 Wisdom
NOV
5
practice
10:45 AM
(1h)
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
8UMi White-5 Linder
8UMi White-7 Wisdom
8UMa Blue-2 VanDeman
8UMi Blue-6 Frazzetta
8UMi Blue-7 Fankhouser
NOV
9
practice
5:50 PM
(1h)
Wentzville Blue Ice Rink
8UMa Red-1 Devine
8UMa Red-2 Hoorman
8UMi Red-3 Ketsenburg
8UMi White-5 Linder
8UMi White-8 Fields
NOV
12
NOV
17
practice
5:15 PM
(1h)
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
8UMa Red-1 Devine
8UMi Red-3 Ketsenburg
8UMa White-2 Richardson
8UMi White-6 McGowen
NOV
19
NOV
20
NOV
25
NOV
25
NOV
26
NOV
26
NOV
27
NOV
30
practice
5:50 PM
(1h)
Wentzville Blue Ice Rink
8UMa Red-1 Devine
8UMa Red-2 Hoorman
8UMa White-1 Alvarado
8UMa White-2 Richardson
8UMa White-3 Paul
DEC
3
DEC
3
DEC
3
DEC
3
DEC
4
DEC
4
DEC
10
DEC
11
DEC
11
DEC
17
DEC
18
practice
7:15 AM
(1h)
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
8UMa White-2 Richardson
8UMi White-6 McGowen
8UMi White-7 Wisdom
8UMi White-8 Fields
DEC
20
practice
5:15 PM
(1h)
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
8UMa Red-1 Devine
8UMa Red-2 Hoorman
8UMi Red-3 Ketsenburg
8UMa White-2 Richardson
DEC
23
practice
5:15 PM
(1h)
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
8UMa White-1 Alvarado
8UMa White-2 Richardson
8UMa Blue-2 VanDeman
8UMi Blue-6 Frazzetta
8UMi Blue-9 Schneider
DEC
28
practice
5:30 PM
(1h)
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
8UMa White-3 Paul
8UMi White-5 Linder
8UMi White-6 McGowen
8UMi White-7 Wisdom
8UMi White-8 Fields
DEC
29
DEC
31
JAN
1
practice
1:20 PM
(1h)
Wentzville Grey Ice Rink
8UMa Red-1 Devine
8UMa Red-2 Hoorman
8UMi Red-3 Ketsenburg
JAN
6
JAN
7
JAN
7
JAN
7
JAN
7
JAN
8
JAN
11
practice
5:50 PM
(1h)
Wentzville Blue Ice Rink
8UMi White-5 Linder
8UMi White-8 Fields
8UMa Blue-1 Dietz
8UMa Blue-3 Rowe
8UMa Blue-4 Boschert
JAN
13
JAN
14
JAN
15
practice
7:30 AM
(1h)
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
8UMa White-2 Richardson
8UMa White-3 Paul
8UMi White-6 McGowen
8UMi White-8 Fields
JAN
22
practice
3:40 PM
(1h)
Wentzville Grey Ice Rink
8UMi Blue-7 Fankhouser
8UMi Blue-8 Donaldson
8UMi Blue10 Merkel
JAN
28
JAN
28
JAN
28
JAN
29
JAN
29
JAN
29
JAN
30
FEB
3
practice
5:15 PM
(1h)
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
8UMi White-5 Linder
8UMi White-6 McGowen
8UMi White-7 Wisdom
8UMi White-8 Fields
8UMa Blue-2 VanDeman
FEB
4
FEB
5
FEB
11
FEB
12
practice
10:40 AM
(1h)
Wentzville Blue Ice Rink
8UMi White-5 Linder
8UMi White-6 McGowen
8UMi White-7 Wisdom
FEB
14
practice
5:30 PM
(1h)
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
8UMa White-1 Alvarado
8UMi White-5 Linder
8UMi White-6 McGowen
8UMi White-7 Wisdom
8UMi White-8 Fields
FEB
16
practice
6:45 PM
(1h)
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
8UMa White-1 Alvarado
8UMa White-2 Richardson
8UMa White-3 Paul
8UMi White-5 Linder
FEB
20
practice
5:50 PM
(1h)
Wentzville Blue Ice Rink
8UMa Red-1 Devine
8UMa Red-2 Hoorman
8UMi Red-3 Ketsenburg
8UMi White-5 Linder
FEB
25
practice
5:40 PM
(1h)
Wentzville Blue Ice Rink
8UMa White-2 Richardson
8UMa White-3 Paul
8UMi White-5 Linder
FEB
26
FEB
27
practice
7:00 PM
(1h)
Wentzville Blue Ice Rink
8UMa White-1 Alvarado
8UMa White-2 Richardson
8UMa White-3 Paul
8UMi White-5 Linder
8UMi White-6 McGowen
MAR
4
MAR
5
MAR
10
MAR
10
MAR
11
MAR
11
MAR
11
MAR
11
MAR
12
MAR
13
Sunday | Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat |
1
|
2
|
3
|
||||
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
practice
|
11
practice
|
12
|
13
|
14
practice
|
15
|
16
|
17
practice
|
18
practice
|
19
|
20
|
21
|
22
|
23
|
24
practice
|
25
practice
|
26
practice
|
27
|
28
|
29
|
30
|