Day |
Date |
From |
To |
Type |
Location |
Opponent / Sharing With |
Friday
|
September 11, 2020 |
8:00 PM |
9:00 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink B
|
Bantam B1-2 Beattie
|
Saturday
|
September 12, 2020 |
7:45 PM |
8:45 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink B
|
Bantam B1-1 Haddock
|
Sunday
|
September 13, 2020 |
5:15 PM |
6:15 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink B
|
Lady Lions
|
Monday
|
September 14, 2020 |
7:45 PM |
8:45 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink A
|
Bantam A2-1 Cann
|
Sunday
|
September 20, 2020 |
5:30 PM |
6:30 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink A
|
Peewee Rec C2-2 Baeten
|
Wednesday
|
September 23, 2020 |
8:10 PM |
9:40 PM |
Practice |
WIA Gold Arena
|
Bantam A1 - Kozma
|
Saturday
|
September 26, 2020 |
4:00 PM |
5:00 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink B
|
Lady Lions
|
Sunday
|
September 27, 2020 |
3:45 PM |
5:15 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink A
|
Peewee Rec C2-2 Baeten
|
Saturday
|
October 3, 2020 |
7:10 PM |
8:10 PM |
Practice |
Mills Ice Zone
|
Lady Lions
|
Thursday
|
October 8, 2020 |
7:30 PM |
8:30 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex North Ice Rink
|
Bantam B1-2 Beattie
|
Monday
|
October 12, 2020 |
8:10 PM |
9:10 PM |
Practice |
WIA Gold Arena
|
Bantam B1-1 Haddock
|
Saturday
|
October 17, 2020 |
3:15 PM |
4:15 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink A
|
|
Sunday
|
October 18, 2020 |
6:40 PM |
7:40 PM |
Practice |
WIA Gold Arena
|
|
Thursday
|
October 22, 2020 |
5:30 PM |
6:30 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink B
|
Peewee B1-1 Schoenholz
|
Friday
|
October 23, 2020 |
7:50 PM |
8:50 PM |
Game |
Pacific
|
vs.
Meramec
|
Saturday
|
October 24, 2020 |
7:00 PM |
8:00 PM |
Practice |
Maryville Arena SH
|
|
Wednesday
|
October 28, 2020 |
7:10 PM |
8:10 PM |
Practice |
WIA Black Arena
|
|
Saturday
|
October 31, 2020 |
9:45 AM |
11:15 AM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink A
|
Peewee Rec C2-2 Baeten
|
Sunday
|
November 1, 2020 |
9:15 AM |
10:15 AM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink B
|
|
Thursday
|
November 5, 2020 |
8:45 PM |
9:45 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex North Ice Rink
|
Peewee A1-Pestka
|
Monday
|
November 9, 2020 |
8:10 PM |
9:10 PM |
Practice |
WIA Gold Arena
|
Peewee B1-2 Wells
|
Saturday
|
November 14, 2020 |
5:30 PM |
6:30 PM |
Practice |
WIA Black Arena
|
|
Sunday
|
November 15, 2020 |
8:00 AM |
9:00 AM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink A
|
|
Monday
|
November 16, 2020 |
6:00 PM |
7:00 PM |
Practice |
WIA Black Arena
|
Bantam A1 - Kozma
|
Thursday
|
November 19, 2020 |
8:30 PM |
9:30 PM |
Game |
Webster Ice Arena
|
vs.
Rockets
|
Saturday
|
November 21, 2020 |
5:00 PM |
6:00 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex North Ice Rink
|
Bantam A2-1 Cann
|
Sunday
|
November 22, 2020 |
2:30 PM |
3:30 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink A
|
|
Sunday
|
November 22, 2020 |
2:30 PM |
3:30 PM |
Game |
Rec-Plex South Rink A
|
vs.
Twin Bridges
|
Saturday
|
November 28, 2020 |
12:50 PM |
1:50 PM |
Practice |
WIA Black Arena
|
|
Monday
|
November 30, 2020 |
5:50 PM |
6:50 PM |
Practice |
WIA Gold Arena
|
Peewee B1-1 Schoenholz
|
Saturday
|
December 5, 2020 |
7:50 PM |
8:50 PM |
Game |
Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)
|
vs.
Lady Falcons
|
Saturday
|
December 12, 2020 |
3:30 PM |
4:00 PM |
Other |
Training Facility - RecPlex South
|
|
Saturday
|
December 12, 2020 |
4:00 PM |
5:00 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink B
|
Bantam B1-1 Haddock
|
Saturday
|
December 12, 2020 |
6:40 PM |
7:40 PM |
Game |
Ice Zone
|
vs.
Twin Bridges
|
Monday
|
December 14, 2020 |
7:00 PM |
8:00 PM |
Practice |
WIA Gold Arena
|
PW B1-3 Winkler
|
Saturday
|
December 26, 2020 |
12:50 PM |
1:50 PM |
Practice |
WIA Black Arena
|
Peewee Rec C2-2 Baeten
|
Sunday
|
December 27, 2020 |
11:00 AM |
12:00 PM |
Game |
Centene Community Ice Center
|
vs.
Lady Cyclones
|
Wednesday
|
December 30, 2020 |
7:10 PM |
8:10 PM |
Practice |
WIA Black Arena
|
Peewee Rec C2-2 Baeten
|
Saturday
|
January 2, 2021 |
3:15 PM |
4:15 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex North Ice Rink
|
|
Sunday
|
January 3, 2021 |
9:15 AM |
10:15 AM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink B
|
|
Wednesday
|
January 6, 2021 |
9:00 PM |
10:00 PM |
Practice |
Mills
|
Bantam A2-2 Potocki
|
Saturday
|
January 9, 2021 |
2:50 PM |
3:50 PM |
Practice |
Mills
|
|
Saturday
|
January 9, 2021 |
2:50 PM |
3:50 PM |
Game |
Mills Ice Zone
|
vs.
Chesterfield Falcons
|
Sunday
|
January 10, 2021 |
12:30 PM |
1:30 PM |
Game |
Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)
|
vs.
Chesterfield Falcons
|
Monday
|
January 11, 2021 |
7:30 PM |
8:30 PM |
Practice |
STP Training Center-Dryland
|
|
Saturday
|
January 16, 2021 |
1:45 PM |
2:45 PM |
Game |
Rec-Plex South Rink B
|
vs.
Southern Illinois Ice Hawks
|
Saturday
|
January 16, 2021 |
1:45 PM |
2:45 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink B
|
|
Sunday
|
January 17, 2021 |
4:00 PM |
5:00 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink B
|
|
Sunday
|
January 17, 2021 |
4:00 PM |
5:00 PM |
Game |
RecPlex South B
|
vs.
Affton
|
Monday
|
January 18, 2021 |
7:20 PM |
8:20 PM |
Practice |
Mills
|
|
Saturday
|
January 23, 2021 |
8:40 PM |
9:40 PM |
Practice |
CCIC USA
|
Bantam B1-1 Haddock
|
Sunday
|
January 24, 2021 |
8:30 AM |
9:30 AM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink A
|
|
Sunday
|
January 24, 2021 |
8:30 AM |
9:30 AM |
Game |
Rec-Plex South Rink A
|
vs.
Kirkwood
|
Tuesday
|
January 26, 2021 |
6:00 PM |
7:00 PM |
Practice |
WIA Black Arena
|
Peewee B2 Hurlbert
|
Friday
|
January 29, 2021 |
6:45 PM |
7:25 PM |
Practice |
STP Training Shooting 1st
|
|
Friday
|
January 29, 2021 |
7:25 PM |
8:05 PM |
Practice |
STP Training Center-Dryland
|
|
Saturday
|
January 30, 2021 |
8:15 AM |
9:15 AM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex North Ice Rink
|
|
Sunday
|
January 31, 2021 |
12:10 PM |
1:10 PM |
Game |
Wentzville Ice Arena
|
vs.
Rockets
|
Sunday
|
January 31, 2021 |
12:10 PM |
1:10 PM |
Practice |
WIA Black Arena
|
|
Monday
|
February 1, 2021 |
8:40 PM |
9:40 PM |
Game |
Fenton Forum Ice Arena
|
vs.
Affton
|
Friday
|
February 5, 2021 |
5:15 PM |
6:15 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink A
|
Bantam B1-2 Beattie
|
Saturday
|
February 6, 2021 |
2:00 PM |
3:00 PM |
Practice |
WIA Black Arena
|
|
Sunday
|
February 7, 2021 |
1:15 PM |
2:15 PM |
Game |
Rec-Plex South Rink A
|
vs.
Meramec Sharks
|
Sunday
|
February 7, 2021 |
1:15 PM |
2:15 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink A
|
|
Monday
|
February 8, 2021 |
8:15 PM |
9:15 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex North
|
Peewee Rec-C3-Saab
|
Saturday
|
February 13, 2021 |
11:40 AM |
12:40 PM |
Practice |
WIA Black Arena
|
|
Monday
|
February 15, 2021 |
8:10 PM |
9:10 PM |
Practice |
WIA Gold Arena
|
Peewee A1-Pestka
|
Wednesday
|
February 17, 2021 |
8:00 PM |
9:00 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink B
|
Lady Lions
|
Saturday
|
February 20, 2021 |
5:10 PM |
6:10 PM |
Game |
Centene Community Ice Center
|
vs.
Affton Americans 14U B2
|
Sunday
|
February 21, 2021 |
5:20 PM |
6:20 PM |
Game |
Centene Community Ice Center
|
vs.
Lady Falcons
|
Thursday
|
February 25, 2021 |
6:30 PM |
7:30 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink A
|
Squirt Rec C1-2 Danner
|
Friday
|
February 26, 2021 |
6:45 PM |
7:25 PM |
Practice |
STP Training Center-Dryland
|
|
Friday
|
February 26, 2021 |
7:25 PM |
8:05 PM |
Practice |
STP Training Shooting 1st
|
|
Saturday
|
February 27, 2021 |
6:00 PM |
7:15 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex South Rink B
|
|
Sunday
|
February 28, 2021 |
4:40 PM |
5:40 PM |
Game |
Centene Community Ice Center
|
vs.
Chesterfield Falcons
|
Saturday
|
March 6, 2021 |
7:30 PM |
8:30 PM |
Practice |
Rec-Plex North Ice Rink
|
Bantam B1-1 Haddock
|
Sunday
|
March 7, 2021 |
6:30 PM |
7:30 PM |
Practice |
REC-PLEX SOUTH RINK B
|
|
Monday
|
March 8, 2021 |
5:45 PM |
6:45 PM |
Other |
Rec-Plex North
|
|
Wednesday
|
March 10, 2021 |
5:30 PM |
6:30 PM |
Other |
Rec-Plex South B
|
|
Friday
|
March 12, 2021 |
8:15 PM |
9:15 PM |
Game |
Ice Zone
|
vs.
TBD
|
Saturday
|
March 13, 2021 |
12:00 PM |
1:00 PM |
Game |
Wentzville Ice Arena
|
vs.
TBD
|
Saturday
|
March 13, 2021 |
7:15 PM |
8:15 PM |
Game |
St. Peters Rec-Plex South
|
vs.
TBD
|
Sunday
|
March 14, 2021 |
12:45 PM |
1:45 PM |
Game |
Ice Zone
|
vs.
TBD
|